Klasse: G/J 0-6 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Frida Maurtvedt | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Kristine Lilleby Kvarme | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Torkild Lilleby Kvarme | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Jacob Schytz | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Bergseng | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Eero Martomaa | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Marie Lillehammer Wiel | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: J 7-8 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Mari Schytz | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Tora Tytlandsvik | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Mia Tveite | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: G 7-8 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Birk Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
August Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Vegard Thorshov | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Anders Frydenlund | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Even Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Erlend Tveite | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
HÃ¥kon Bergseng | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: J 9-10 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Tiril Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Emma Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Regina Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
DNS | Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: G 9-10 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Lavrans Grindflek | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Øyvind Frydenlund | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Henrik Skoglund | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Jesper Alten | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: J 11-12 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 15:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 15:01 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 17:15 | +2:15 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G 11-12 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 9:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 11:02 | +1:04 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mathias Alten | Ã…s IL | 14:14 | +4:16 | korriger | ||||
4. | Axel Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 14:51 | +4:53 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 22:13 | +12:15 | korriger | ||||
6. | Terjei Lillehammer | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 27:49 | +17:51 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: J 13-14 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 32:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G 13-14 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mattis Brøndbo | Ås-UMB Orientering | 43:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: J 15-16 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 21:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB orientering | 19:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 21-39 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stine Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 21:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 27:21 | +5:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sigrun Tytlandsvik | Ã…s IL | 29:36 | +7:58 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 21-39 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torbjørn Høitomt | Ås IL | 29:29 | +0:00 | korriger | 170 | |||
Klasse: D 40-59 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-UMB orientering | 22:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 40-59 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 33:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 34:35 | +0:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tord Thorshov | Ã…s IL | 36:04 | +2:13 | korriger | ||||
4. | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 38:46 | +4:55 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 38:46 | +4:55 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jostein Frydenlund | Ã…s IL | 42:50 | +8:59 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ola Øvstedal | Ås IL | 51:13 | +17:22 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Even Bergseng | Ã…s IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 juni 2013, 07:54:41 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 65 |
Antall startet: | 62 |