Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 1-2013 27. mai 2013

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kari Linnea Mediaas

Wing OK

43:00

Anette Nilsen

Wing OK

21:56

Hedda Tveit

Wing OK

22:14

Anna Høysæter

Wing OK

38:03

Johanne Stefanussen Flo

Wing OK

30:11

Linn Lyngvær

Wing OK

41:28

Setareh Sigrid Feyzi

Wing OK

34:58

Astrid Rinnan Green

Wing OK

25:21

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing OK

28:01

Alfred Høysæter

Wing Ok

38:28

William Fuglem

Wing OK

20:00

Edvard Fuglem

Wing OK

27:58

Ola Vatn Gundersen

Wing OK

27:00

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

32:48

Vegard Stenberg

Wing OK

23:36

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

22:05

Astrid Christiansen

Wing OK

25:38

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

22:37

Ulrik Lundbo

Wing OK

24:11

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

1:02:31

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

1:00:02

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

53:48

Vegard Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

59:17

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

37:49

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nikolai Skorge

Wing OK

49:15

+0:00

2.

Ola Gynnild Berg

Wing OK

54:51

+5:36

3.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

58:10

+8:55

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

44:59

+0:00

2.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

48:57

+3:58

3.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

56:40

+11:41

4.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

1:09:18

+24:19

5.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

1:09:24

+24:25

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

26:23

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

31:09

+4:46

3.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

40:10

+13:47

DSQ

Øystein Martinussen

Wing OK

33:53

109 108 173 110 111

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Fleten

Wing OK

39:37

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

45:04

+5:27

3.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

47:29

+7:52

DSQ

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:18:12

107 109 108 173 110 111

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

24:38

+0:00

2.

Johannes Høysæter

Wing OK

27:36

+2:58

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Fenstad

Wing OK

42:40

+0:00

2.

Marit Varmedal

Wing OK

51:15

+8:35

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:03

+0:00

2.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

26:41

+0:38

3.

Harald Førdedal

Wing OK

29:34

+3:31

4.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

31:26

+5:23

5.

Dag Erik Helland

Wing OK Trondheim

31:55

+5:52

6.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

35:08

+9:05

7.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

36:36

+10:33

8.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

51:03

+25:00

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

41:33

+0:00

2.

Lise Martinussen

Wing OK

47:47

+6:14

3.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

53:33

+12:00

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

40:19

+0:00

2.

Ole Lutro

Wing OK

40:44

+0:25

3.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

46:43

+6:24

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May Britt Fuglem

Wing OK

14:31

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 juni 2013, 08:33:20

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

59