Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eivind Høydal | Nydalens Skiklub | 43:41 | +0:00 | 7:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Gunnar Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 43:54 | +0:13 | 7:34 | korriger | |||
3. | Johan Lunde | KolL | 43:57 | +0:16 | 7:34 | korriger | |||
4. | PÃ¥l Haavengen | Nydalens Skiklub | 44:54 | +1:13 | 7:44 | korriger | |||
5. | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | 45:38 | +1:57 | 7:52 | korriger | |||
6. | Stein Blomseth | Lillomarka OL | 45:56 | +2:15 | 7:55 | korriger | |||
7. | Lars Eid Nielsen | MULTICONSULT BIL | 47:06 | +3:25 | 8:07 | korriger | |||
8. | Magne Omestad | Nydalen Skiklubb | 47:13 | +3:32 | 8:08 | korriger | |||
9. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 47:26 | +3:45 | 8:10 | korriger | |||
10. | Knut Landstad | Fugro | 48:37 | +4:56 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
11. | Jon Fixdal | Teknologirådet | 49:33 | +5:52 | 8:32 | korriger | |||
12. | Frode Rystad | Nydalens SKiklub | 49:34 | +5:53 | 8:32 | korriger | |||
13. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 50:36 | +6:55 | 8:43 | korriger | |||
14. | Steinar Eastwood | Lillomarka OL | 51:21 | +7:40 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
15. | Øyvind Due-Trier | OSI | 52:10 | +8:29 | 8:59 | korriger | |||
16. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | Oppsal IF | 52:16 | +8:35 | 9:00 | korriger | |||
17. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 52:32 | +8:51 | 9:03 | korriger | |||
18. | Sverre H Lindseth | Olav Olsen | 53:39 | +9:58 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
19. | Harald Iwe | IL Geoform | 53:41 | +10:00 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
20. | Simen Kjær Haugberg | Nydalens SK | 53:44 | +10:03 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
21. | Lars Krüger | Gabler Wassum | 53:46 | +10:05 | 9:16 | korriger | |||
22. | Holger Schlaupitz | PRIVAT | 54:52 | +11:11 | 9:27 | korriger | |||
23. | Even Angell-Petersen | Nydalens SK | 55:21 | +11:40 | 9:32 | korriger | |||
24. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 55:33 | +11:52 | 9:34 | korriger | |||
25. | Carl Erik Wasberg | FFI | 56:01 | +12:20 | 9:39 | korriger | |||
26. | Gjermund Gravir | Veritas | 56:10 | +12:29 | 9:41 | korriger | |||
27. | Inge Lindseth | Nydalen | 56:32 | +12:51 | 9:44 | korriger | |||
28. | Bjørn H Grandal | Finansavisen | 57:55 | +14:14 | 9:59 | korriger | |||
29. | Per Iver Nordset | Nittedal OL | 58:04 | +14:23 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
30. | Per J. Karlsbakk | DNV | 1:00:48 | +17:07 | 10:28 | korriger | |||
31. | Gunnar Rustad | Nittedal OL | 1:01:14 | +17:33 | 10:33 | korriger | |||
31. | HÃ¥kon Sagberg | GasSecure | 1:01:14 | +17:33 | 10:33 | korriger | |||
33. | Ondrej Ptacek | Stavanger O-klubb | 1:01:26 | +17:45 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
34. | Torstein Hole | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:01:27 | +17:46 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
35. | Paul Torvund | Østmarka OK | 1:02:01 | +18:20 | 10:41 | korriger | |||
36. | Terje Næss | Terramar | 1:03:00 | +19:19 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
37. | Donatas kontautas | OK telsiai | 1:03:10 | +19:29 | 10:53 | korriger | |||
38. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 1:03:24 | +19:43 | 10:55 | korriger | |||
39. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 1:04:00 | +20:19 | 11:02 | korriger | |||
40. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 1:05:02 | +21:21 | 11:12 | korriger | |||
41. | Knut BÃ¥rtveit | PRIVAT | 1:05:04 | +21:23 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
42. | Olav Johannessen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:05:20 | +21:39 | 11:15 | korriger | |||
43. | Tore Kjøslseth | Lundin | 1:05:36 | +21:55 | 11:18 | korriger | |||
44. | Are Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 1:05:37 | +21:56 | 11:18 | korriger | |||
45. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:05:41 | +22:00 | 11:19 | korriger | |||
46. | Eivind Øfsthus Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 1:05:55 | +22:14 | 11:21 | korriger | |||
47. | Helge Weydahl | FFI | 1:07:25 | +23:44 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
48. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 1:07:40 | +23:59 | 11:40 | korriger | |||
49. | Erik Stordal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:08:05 | +24:24 | 11:44 | korriger | |||
50. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 1:09:56 | +26:15 | 12:03 | korriger | |||
51. | Liv Klemetsaune | OUS | 1:10:15 | +26:34 | 12:06 | korriger | |||
52. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 1:12:38 | +28:57 | 12:31 | korriger | |||
53. | Øyvind Grandum | GEOFORM | 1:13:03 | +29:22 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
54. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:13:20 | +29:39 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
55. | Kari Bjaaland | OSLO KOMMUNE | 1:17:57 | +34:16 | 13:26 | korriger | |||
56. | Siri Grandahl | Tyrving, IL | 1:18:47 | +35:06 | 13:35 | korriger | |||
57. | Kjetil Ask | Nittedal OL | 1:19:25 | +35:44 | 13:41 | korriger | |||
58. | Roger Mostue | Oppsal IF | 1:20:01 | +36:20 | 13:47 | korriger | |||
59. | Harald Østgaard Lund | Røkla | 1:22:47 | +39:06 | 14:16 | korriger | |||
60. | Kjetil Jacoben | Hamar Roklubb | 1:22:49 | +39:08 | 14:16 | korriger | |||
61. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:25:15 | +41:34 | 14:41 | korriger | |||
62. | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | 1:26:09 | +42:28 | 14:51 | korriger | |||
63. | HÃ¥kon Gaute Kvamme | OSI | 1:27:48 | +44:07 | 15:08 | korriger | |||
64. | Stein H Hagen | Stein Hagen Consulting | 1:29:54 | +46:13 | 15:30 | korriger | |||
65. | Stig Pedersen | PRIVAT | 1:32:56 | +49:15 | 16:01 | korriger | |||
66. | Einar Thorstensen | Kamp Vestheim | 1:42:58 | +59:17 | 17:45 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Espen Wigaard | KLiF | 1:12:21 | korriger | 124 | ||||
Arrangør | Steinar Låg | DNV | 42:06 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Børge Pedersen | Nydalens SK | 31:06 | +0:00 | 8:11 | korriger | |||
2. | Ragnhild Haga | Raumar OL | 31:33 | +0:27 | 8:18 | korriger | |||
3. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 32:47 | +1:41 | 8:37 | korriger | |||
4. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 34:12 | +3:06 | 9:00 | korriger | |||
5. | Odd Arne Lian | VEIDEKKE | 34:17 | +3:11 | 9:01 | korriger | |||
6. | Erik Rosenvold | EBY | 36:31 | +5:25 | 9:36 | korriger | |||
7. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 37:31 | +6:25 | 9:52 | korriger | |||
8. | Øyvind Gløersen | PRIVAT | 38:08 | +7:02 | 10:02 | korriger | |||
9. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samatalen AS | 38:12 | +7:06 | 10:03 | korriger | |||
10. | Per Kaarby | Overtoppen | 38:15 | +7:09 | 10:03 | korriger | |||
11. | Petter Næss | Oppsal IF | 38:16 | +7:10 | 10:04 | korriger | |||
12. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Geoform | 38:46 | +7:40 | 10:12 | korriger | |||
13. | Knut Bjarne Sætre | BÆRUM KOMMUNE BIL | 40:33 | +9:27 | 10:40 | korriger | |||
14. | Aksel Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 40:36 | +9:30 | 10:41 | korriger | |||
15. | Severin Lindseth | Aker SOLUTIONS | 40:46 | +9:40 | 10:43 | korriger | |||
16. | Arnt Ove Takvam | FEarnsport | 40:48 | +9:42 | 10:44 | korriger | |||
17. | Bjørn Are Carlsson | Fossum IF | 40:53 | +9:47 | 10:45 | korriger | |||
18. | Toril Nes | NYDALEN | 40:54 | +9:48 | 10:45 | korriger | |||
19. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 40:55 | +9:49 | 10:46 | korriger | |||
19. | Bjørne Syversten | NORGES BANK BIL | 40:55 | +9:49 | 10:46 | korriger | |||
21. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 41:09 | +10:03 | 10:49 | korriger | |||
22. | Lars Stefferud | Vadsø SK | 41:48 | +10:42 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
23. | Astrid Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 42:15 | +11:09 | 11:07 | korriger | |||
24. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 42:21 | +11:15 | 11:08 | korriger | |||
25. | Anders Eknes | NORconsult | 42:31 | +11:25 | 11:11 | korriger | |||
26. | Tone Aamli Sundtjønn | Varegg | 43:08 | +12:02 | 11:21 | korriger | |||
27. | Ingvild Bjørhei | Lillomarka OL | 43:09 | +12:03 | 11:21 | korriger | |||
28. | Mons Kr. Løfald | Nydalens Skiklubb | 43:27 | +12:21 | 11:26 | korriger | |||
29. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 43:41 | +12:35 | 11:29 | korriger | |||
30. | Synne Nesheim Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 44:10 | +13:04 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
31. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 44:17 | +13:11 | 11:39 | korriger | |||
32. | Lars Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 45:06 | +14:00 | 11:52 | korriger | |||
33. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 46:09 | +15:03 | 12:08 | korriger | |||
34. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 46:14 | +15:08 | 12:10 | korriger | |||
35. | Stine Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 46:15 | +15:09 | 12:10 | korriger | |||
36. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:45 | +15:39 | 12:18 | korriger | |||
36. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 46:45 | +15:39 | 12:18 | korriger | |||
38. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 46:59 | +15:53 | 12:21 | korriger | |||
39. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 47:28 | +16:22 | 12:29 | korriger | |||
40. | Knut G Karlsen | KGK Management | 47:33 | +16:27 | 12:30 | korriger | |||
41. | Henrik Knudsen | Oppsal IF | 47:55 | +16:49 | 12:36 | korriger | |||
42. | Kai Halvorsen Aarekol | SIEMENS oil & gas | 48:08 | +17:02 | 12:40 | korriger | |||
43. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske AS | 48:48 | +17:42 | 12:50 | korriger | |||
44. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 48:54 | +17:48 | 12:52 | korriger | |||
45. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 49:29 | +18:23 | 13:01 | korriger | |||
46. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 49:31 | +18:25 | 13:01 | korriger | |||
47. | Else Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 49:37 | +18:31 | 13:03 | korriger | |||
48. | Dag Erik Syvertsen | Health tech | 49:57 | +18:51 | 13:08 | korriger | |||
49. | Marghrete Wisløf | Asker SK | 50:01 | +18:55 | 13:09 | korriger | |||
50. | Torbjørn Breistrand | Nydalens Skiklub | 50:06 | +19:00 | 13:11 | korriger | |||
51. | Henrik Smith-Meyer | Veritas | 50:29 | +19:23 | 13:17 | korriger | |||
52. | Gur Marie Myller | Ã…s UMB | 50:52 | +19:46 | 13:23 | korriger | |||
53. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 51:33 | +20:27 | 13:33 | korriger | |||
54. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 51:59 | +20:53 | 13:40 | korriger | |||
55. | Ola Hogseth | FET | 52:15 | +21:09 | 13:45 | korriger | |||
56. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 52:45 | +21:39 | 13:52 | korriger | |||
57. | Charlotte Sanchis | Fugro | 53:11 | +22:05 | 13:59 | korriger | |||
58. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 53:32 | +22:26 | 14:05 | korriger | |||
59. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING/NJÅRD | 54:02 | +22:56 | 14:13 | korriger | |||
60. | Peter Blom | SINTEF BIL | 54:07 | +23:01 | 14:14 | korriger | |||
61. | Maia Flood Kjeldsen | NCC | 54:19 | +23:13 | 14:17 | korriger | |||
62. | Carl-Johan Åkerstrøm | DNV | 54:45 | +23:39 | 14:24 | korriger | |||
63. | David Engerberg | DNV | 54:50 | +23:44 | 14:25 | korriger | |||
64. | Anne Dahl | KJELSÃ…S IL | 55:26 | +24:20 | 14:35 | korriger | |||
65. | Ronny Harsvik | KVÆRNER OSLO | 57:58 | +26:52 | 15:15 | korriger | |||
66. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 59:37 | +28:31 | 15:41 | korriger | |||
67. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:01:00 | +29:54 | 16:03 | korriger | |||
68. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 1:01:01 | +29:55 | 16:03 | korriger | |||
69. | Rita Helene Bolstad | GEOFORM | 1:01:33 | +30:27 | 16:11 | korriger | |||
70. | Ingvild Høydal | Nydalens SK | 1:01:50 | +30:44 | 16:16 | korriger | |||
71. | Line Høydal | Nydalens SK | 1:01:52 | +30:46 | 16:16 | korriger | |||
72. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales | 1:02:46 | +31:40 | 16:31 | korriger | |||
73. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:03:06 | +32:00 | 16:36 | korriger | |||
74. | Arild Sundt | StatENS VEGVESEN | 1:03:50 | +32:44 | 16:47 | korriger | |||
75. | Sonja Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:04:05 | +32:59 | 16:51 | korriger | |||
76. | Per Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 1:04:44 | +33:38 | 17:02 | korriger | |||
77. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:06:14 | +35:08 | 17:25 | korriger | |||
78. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 1:07:33 | +36:27 | 17:46 | korriger | |||
79. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:07:54 | +36:48 | 17:52 | korriger | |||
80. | Ã…shild Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 1:09:06 | +38:00 | 18:11 | korriger | |||
81. | Alexander Bürger | OSI | 1:11:06 | +40:00 | 18:42 | korriger | |||
82. | Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn | GEOFORM | 1:11:44 | +40:38 | 18:52 | korriger | |||
83. | Marte Edvardsen | Aquateam | 1:13:02 | +41:56 | 19:13 | korriger | |||
84. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:15:23 | +44:17 | 19:50 | korriger | |||
85. | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 1:15:30 | +44:24 | 19:52 | korriger | |||
86. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | KJELSÅS IL | 1:16:55 | +45:49 | 20:14 | korriger | |||
87. | Sascha Bucko | DNV | 1:30:36 | +59:30 | 23:50 | korriger | |||
88. | John Jacobsen | Statnett | 1:34:37 | +1:03:31 | 24:53 | korriger | |||
89. | Bruce Aschoft | MULTICONSULT BIL | 1:43:01 | +1:11:55 | 27:06 | korriger | |||
89. | Scott Gallaway | MULTICONSULT BIL | 1:43:01 | +1:11:55 | 27:06 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Per Stefferud | Torridal IL | 26:07 | korriger | 77 124 150 | ||||
DSQ | Jappe Blomhoff | Heming/Njård OL | 38:47 | korriger | 95 125 126 119 121 77 124 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Føllesdal | OSI | 54:12 | korriger | 124 | ||||
DSQ | Markus Leufke | Nittedal OL | 1:13:42 | korriger | 77 124 | ||||
DSQ | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s UMB | 1:13:48 | korriger | 77 124 | ||||
DSQ | Siri Klemetsaune | StatENS Legemiddelverk | 1:22:01 | korriger | 119 | ||||
DSQ | Mariann Ulvestad | KJELSÃ…S IL | 1:36:29 | korriger | 124 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lukas Liland | Nydalens SK | 27:18 | +0:00 | 10:06 | korriger | |||
2. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 29:41 | +2:23 | 10:59 | korriger | |||
3. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV | 35:34 | +8:16 | 13:10 | korriger | |||
4. | Stefan Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 35:38 | +8:20 | 13:11 | korriger | |||
5. | Sindre Westengen | Lillomarka OL | 37:30 | +10:12 | 13:53 | korriger | |||
6. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 37:33 | +10:15 | 13:54 | korriger | |||
7. | Hans Larsen | Raumar OL | 37:50 | +10:32 | 14:00 | korriger | |||
8. | Kornelius Szkriszat-Løfald | Privat | 45:58 | +18:40 | 17:01 | korriger | |||
9. | Tom Ibsen | OUS | 47:32 | +20:14 | 17:36 | korriger | |||
10. | Magne Grande | FBI | 49:21 | +22:03 | 18:16 | korriger | |||
11. | Elisabeth Ibsen | UiO | 49:24 | +22:06 | 18:17 | korriger | |||
12. | Karl Otto Nakken | Fossum IF | 51:41 | +24:23 | 19:08 | korriger | |||
13. | Agnes Moquet Stenback | PRIVAT | 54:54 | +27:36 | 20:20 | korriger | |||
14. | Vigdis Thingelstad | ASKER | 55:18 | +28:00 | 20:28 | korriger | |||
15. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL Grorud | 58:13 | +30:55 | 21:33 | korriger | |||
16. | Lenny Enstrøm | OSI | 1:01:58 | +34:40 | 22:57 | korriger | |||
17. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 1:02:02 | +34:44 | 22:58 | korriger | |||
18. | Fredrik Kaltenborn | Kamp Vestheim | 1:02:03 | +34:45 | 22:58 | korriger | |||
19. | Olrikke Brandt | DNV | 1:03:30 | +36:12 | 23:31 | korriger | |||
20. | Lene Anett Killingmo | PRIVAT | 1:06:33 | +39:15 | 24:38 | korriger | |||
21. | Lars Ola Aunerud | HK Cjøtt & Colbe | 1:06:46 | +39:28 | 24:43 | korriger | |||
22. | Eva Reistad | Alcatel-Lucent | 1:09:23 | +42:05 | 25:41 | korriger | |||
23. | Carl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 1:14:22 | +47:04 | 27:32 | korriger | |||
24. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:14:35 | +47:17 | 27:37 | korriger | |||
25. | Thomas Røgeberg | KOLL | 1:19:18 | +52:00 | 29:22 | korriger | |||
26. | Einar Ersdal | Hydro Oslo | 1:23:26 | +56:08 | 30:54 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Onelma Blomhoff | Heming/Njård | 32:21 | korriger | 79 127 128 129 77 75 91 72 71 | ||||
DSQ | Trine Olsen | Nittedal OL | 37:22 | korriger | 124 127 128 129 77 75 91 72 71 | ||||
DSQ | Nina Gilberg | StatENS VEGVESEN | 45:50 | korriger | 79 127 128 129 77 75 91 72 71 | ||||
DSQ | Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 1:08:58 | korriger | 75 91 72 71 | ||||
DSQ | KÃ¥re Holt Hansen | Egen Klubb | 1:11:12 | korriger | 124 | ||||
DSQ | Harald Birkeland | OUS | 1:38:30 | korriger | 77 75 91 72 71 | ||||
Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eirik Lian | Lillomarka OL | 31:28 | +0:00 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
2. | PÃ¥l Gustavson | PRIVAT | 35:52 | +4:24 | 14:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Hans Brenna | DNV | 39:25 | +7:57 | 15:46 | korriger | |||
4. | HÃ¥vard Lian | Lillomarka OL | 42:19 | +10:51 | 16:55 | korriger | |||
5. | Nora Lyngrød | DNV | 49:28 | +18:00 | 19:47 | korriger | |||
6. | Silje Mellqvist | Kamp Vestheim | 52:12 | +20:44 | 20:52 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Sebastian Von Buttlar | Nittedal OL | 1:06:45 | korriger | 77 87 79 100 |
Sist oppdatert: | 9 juli 2013, 20:47:12 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 204 |
Antall startet: | 204 |