Klasse: Lang (5.2km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johan Michelsen | Nydalens Skiklub | 36:21 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Thor Mella | SKATTEDIREKTORATET | 36:46 | +0:25 | ||||
3. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 36:49 | +0:28 | ||||
4. | Jan Tore Henriksen | HENRIKSEN CONSULTING | 39:58 | +3:37 | ||||
5. | Rolv Anders Systad | Systad Prosjektstyring | 40:44 | +4:23 | ||||
6. | Frode Rystad | Oppsal IF | 41:45 | +5:24 | ||||
7. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 42:41 | +6:20 | ||||
8. | Torkil Solstad | Tyrving, IL | 43:00 | +6:39 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | AkerSolutions | 43:01 | +6:40 | ||||
10. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 43:15 | +6:54 | ||||
11. | Fredrik Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 43:30 | +7:09 | ||||
12. | Petter Halvorsen | Kristiansand OK | 43:46 | +7:25 | ||||
13. | Per KÃ¥re Limmesand | Brekke & Strand Akustikk | 44:30 | +8:09 | ||||
13. | Lars Halvorsen | Kristiansand | 44:30 | +8:09 | ||||
15. | Gjermund Gravir | DNV | 45:15 | +8:54 | ||||
16. | Ove Martinsen | LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN | 46:04 | +9:43 | ||||
17. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 46:16 | +9:55 | ||||
18. | Jørn Limi | OPPSAL IF | 47:01 | +10:40 | ||||
19. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 47:25 | +11:04 | ||||
20. | Harald Iwe | NGI | 47:59 | +11:38 | ||||
21. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 48:24 | +12:03 | ||||
22. | Asgeir Arman | Nykøping OK | 48:33 | +12:12 | ||||
23. | Esbjørn Kjell | PRIVAT | 48:50 | +12:29 | ||||
24. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bekkelaget | 49:19 | +12:58 | ||||
25. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 49:46 | +13:25 | ||||
25. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 49:46 | +13:25 | ||||
27. | Signe Astrup Arnesen | OPIL | 49:59 | +13:38 | ||||
28. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 50:04 | +13:43 | ||||
29. | Lasse Arnesen | HEMING/SWECO | 50:15 | +13:54 | ||||
30. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og landskap, UMB | 51:12 | +14:51 | ||||
31. | Jon Sletvold | Thales | 51:35 | +15:14 | ||||
32. | Rasmus Korvald Skaare | Lillomarka O-lag | 51:54 | +15:33 | ||||
33. | Synne Baklid | Konnerud IL | 51:56 | +15:35 | ||||
34. | Fredrik Rosenqvist | NTNUI | 52:00 | +15:39 | ||||
35. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 52:27 | +16:06 | ||||
36. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 52:40 | +16:19 | ||||
37. | Roar Sigurdsen | RINGNES | 53:10 | +16:49 | ||||
38. | Arne Tiltnes | IL tyrving | 54:36 | +18:15 | ||||
39. | Emma Lâhdekorpi | Kalevan Rasti | 54:53 | +18:32 | ||||
40. | Håkon Børli | Energy Micro | 55:05 | +18:44 | ||||
41. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 55:36 | +19:15 | ||||
42. | Lars Onstad | JerNBANEVERKET | 56:06 | +19:45 | ||||
43. | Geir Sand | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 56:45 | +20:24 | ||||
44. | Anders Flågen | Heming/Njård OL | 57:59 | +21:38 | ||||
45. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 58:43 | +22:22 | ||||
46. | Bjørn Carlsson | BAC | 58:48 | +22:27 | ||||
47. | John Thomas Petersen | NORDEA | 59:28 | +23:07 | ||||
48. | Dag Wang | Lillomarka OL | 1:00:22 | +24:01 | ||||
49. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | NORSK FILMSTUDIO | 1:01:26 | +25:05 | ||||
50. | Don Skantze | Tyrving IL | 1:02:17 | +25:56 | ||||
51. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:02:31 | +26:10 | ||||
52. | Knut Johansen | STOREBRAND | 1:02:32 | +26:11 | ||||
53. | Tormod Kværna | Norsar | 1:02:36 | +26:15 | ||||
54. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:02:48 | +26:27 | ||||
55. | PÃ¥l Terkelsen | PRIVAT | 1:02:58 | +26:37 | ||||
56. | Martin Veastad | Thales | 1:03:02 | +26:41 | ||||
57. | Ã…smund Heir | Nydalen Skiklubb | 1:03:04 | +26:43 | ||||
58. | INGRID SKANTZE | NTNUI | 1:03:21 | +27:00 | ||||
59. | Per Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 1:04:09 | +27:48 | ||||
60. | Øyvind Stene | Rednings selskapet | 1:04:21 | +28:00 | ||||
61. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | Geoform | 1:05:37 | +29:16 | ||||
62. | HÃ¥kon Sagberg | FBI | 1:06:12 | +29:51 | ||||
63. | Hallvard Kværna | Østmarka OK | 1:06:19 | +29:58 | ||||
64. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 1:08:16 | +31:55 | ||||
65. | Morten Hjelm | DNV | 1:08:20 | +31:59 | ||||
66. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 1:13:07 | +36:46 | ||||
67. | Reidar Kierulf | RKP | 1:13:18 | +36:57 | ||||
68. | Emma Wallner | Privat | 1:19:27 | +43:06 | ||||
69. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 1:19:47 | +43:26 | ||||
70. | Rune Halke | VESTRE AKER | 1:22:18 | +45:57 | ||||
71. | Sunniva Nilsen | Ullevål SYKEHUS | 1:40:49 | +1:04:28 | ||||
72. | Sigurd Haugerud | METEOROLOGEN | 1:58:38 | +1:22:17 | ||||
DSQ | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO | 28:10 | 77 78 79 110 121 112 113 150 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Smith-Meyer | DNV | 39:45 | 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 121 112 113 | ||||
DSQ | Tuva Toftdahl | Heming/Njård OL | 42:54 | 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 121 112 11... | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Henning Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 43:43 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Geir Arnesen | BÆRUM KOMMUNE | 1:05:24 | 73 | ||||
DSQ | Håkon Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 1:11:10 | 110 121 112 113 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom (3.3km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Einar Jensen | STATENS KARTVERK | 24:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Inge Gunnes | NorcONSULT | 30:29 | +5:34 | ||||
3. | Andrine Benjaminsen | Lillomarka O-lag | 31:32 | +6:37 | ||||
4. | Tord Hafland | Nydalen Skikl | 32:09 | +7:14 | ||||
5. | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 33:00 | +8:05 | ||||
6. | Vigdis Hobøl | Østmarka OK | 33:08 | +8:13 | ||||
7. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 33:32 | +8:37 | ||||
8. | Atgeir Takle | Nydalens Skiklub | 33:35 | +8:40 | ||||
9. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 34:59 | +10:04 | ||||
10. | Monica Hiller | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 36:47 | +11:52 | ||||
11. | Else Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 36:50 | +11:55 | ||||
12. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 36:55 | +12:00 | ||||
13. | Siv Johanne Moen | Forra | 37:41 | +12:46 | ||||
14. | Einar Hem | Ahus BIL | 38:32 | +13:37 | ||||
15. | Bjørn Spjelkavik | FBI | 38:40 | +13:45 | ||||
16. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 39:29 | +14:34 | ||||
17. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 39:46 | +14:51 | ||||
18. | Terje Stensholm | TV2 | 40:23 | +15:28 | ||||
19. | Odd Tore Saugerud | DNV | 40:54 | +15:59 | ||||
20. | Jon Foss | FRISKIS&SVETTIS | 41:07 | +16:12 | ||||
21. | Nina Sjue | Esso | 41:28 | +16:33 | ||||
22. | Liv Astrid Langnes | Privat | 42:59 | +18:04 | ||||
23. | Anbjørn Grindheim | NAV Drift og utvikling | 43:11 | +18:16 | ||||
23. | Kristin Goa | Meteorologen | 43:11 | +18:16 | ||||
25. | Are Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 43:26 | +18:31 | ||||
26. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | NYDALEN | 43:46 | +18:51 | ||||
27. | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske | 44:44 | +19:49 | ||||
28. | Per Erik Sørensen | NORDEA | 44:56 | +20:01 | ||||
29. | Arne Kildal | Oracle | 45:56 | +21:01 | ||||
30. | Morten Rambech Dahl | Kamp Vestheim | 46:00 | +21:05 | ||||
31. | Hanne Svarstad | NINA | 46:08 | +21:13 | ||||
32. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 46:27 | +21:32 | ||||
33. | Nina Kolberg | Bærum Kommune | 46:28 | +21:33 | ||||
34. | Tor Drage | AkerSolutions | 46:36 | +21:41 | ||||
35. | Charlotte Sanchis | FUGRO | 46:41 | +21:46 | ||||
36. | Vidar Danielsen | Asker Skiklubb | 47:03 | +22:08 | ||||
37. | Aage Øyvann | HYDRO OSLO | 47:24 | +22:29 | ||||
38. | Astri Rogstad | GE Healthcare | 48:47 | +23:52 | ||||
39. | Unni Drage | AkerSolutions | 49:01 | +24:06 | ||||
40. | Reidar Vifstad | TYRVING | 49:12 | +24:17 | ||||
41. | Ingvald Sevaldson | PERMAKEM | 49:27 | +24:32 | ||||
42. | Carl-Fred. Kolderup | Stabæk If | 50:59 | +26:04 | ||||
43. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 51:37 | +26:42 | ||||
44. | Bernt Iversen | Veidirektoratet | 52:05 | +27:10 | ||||
45. | Sidsel Graff-Iversen | Fossum IF | 52:24 | +27:29 | ||||
46. | Bjørn Gunnerød | SK BIL | 53:00 | +28:05 | ||||
47. | Hallvard Føllesdal | Privat | 53:48 | +28:53 | ||||
48. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 56:14 | +31:19 | ||||
49. | Magne Grande | FBI | 56:25 | +31:30 | ||||
50. | Turid Bratland | FOSSUM | 56:36 | +31:41 | ||||
51. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 56:54 | +31:59 | ||||
52. | Eivind Solberg | PRIVAT | 57:23 | +32:28 | ||||
53. | Knut Hangeraas | GEOFORM | 57:45 | +32:50 | ||||
54. | Thor Benjaminsen | OSI | 59:19 | +34:24 | ||||
55. | Natalia Kristina Blomseth | Lillomarka O-lag | 59:22 | +34:27 | ||||
56. | Atie D Saugerud | VERITAS | 1:00:36 | +35:41 | ||||
57. | Ivar Opsahl | PLANBYGG | 1:01:47 | +36:52 | ||||
58. | Ann Elin Flågen | Heming/Njård | 1:05:14 | +40:19 | ||||
59. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:07:49 | +42:54 | ||||
60. | Hanne Toftdal | HEMING/NJÃ…RD | 1:08:33 | +43:38 | ||||
61. | Per Woxen | SWEDA KJEMI | 1:19:22 | +54:27 | ||||
DSQ | Berit Herstad | Privat | 21:11 | 75 70 110 121 112 113 150 | ||||
Klasse: Kort (2.2km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 22:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Terje Throndsen | SELMER/SKANSKA | 26:18 | +3:35 | ||||
3. | Tor Sandby | SKATTEDIR | 27:19 | +4:36 | ||||
4. | Henrik Kvisgaard | HYTTEPLAN | 27:59 | +5:16 | ||||
5. | Svein Bratlie | Avinor BIL | 28:35 | +5:52 | ||||
6. | Siri Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 28:50 | +6:07 | ||||
7. | Anders Sørflaten | Nydalen Skiklubb | 29:25 | +6:42 | ||||
8. | Sonja Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 29:42 | +6:59 | ||||
9. | Stine Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 31:34 | +8:51 | ||||
10. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 32:15 | +9:32 | ||||
11. | Bjørn Larsson | PRIVAT | 32:24 | +9:41 | ||||
12. | Hanne Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 32:42 | +9:59 | ||||
13. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 33:15 | +10:32 | ||||
14. | Aage Mella | SKATTEDIREKTORATET | 38:28 | +15:45 | ||||
15. | Anne Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 38:45 | +16:02 | ||||
16. | Jan Storsæter | Folkehelsa | 39:16 | +16:33 | ||||
17. | Bjørn Arne Tronier | RPI | 40:12 | +17:29 | ||||
18. | Espen Lunøe | Nydalens Skiklub | 40:54 | +18:11 | ||||
19. | Harald Birkeland | RIKSHOSPITALET | 41:14 | +18:31 | ||||
20. | Lilla Madsen | FBI | 44:42 | +21:59 | ||||
21. | Marit Vinje | Oppsal Orientering | 44:46 | +22:03 | ||||
22. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 47:09 | +24:26 | ||||
23. | Selja Aas | Privat | 51:20 | +28:37 | ||||
24. | Oddvar Andreassen | ROMERIKSLAGET | 51:23 | +28:40 | ||||
25. | Olav Skogheim | Sporveien | 51:32 | +28:49 | ||||
26. | Bent Vale | NORGES BANK | 51:41 | +28:58 | ||||
DSQ | Victor Hiller | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 38:26 | 126 | ||||
DSQ | David Bleich | Kolbotn & Skimt | 46:37 | 126 130 113 | ||||
DSQ | Philip Hiller | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:42 | 126 130 113 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Margård | Hytteplan | 57:39 | 128 129 130 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 juli 2009, 17:04:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 170 |
Antall startet: | 170 |