Klasse: Ekstra Lang 6.9 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Christian Holmboe | Tyrving, IL | 51:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 57:40 | +6:05 | ||||
3. | Terje Mathisen | Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL | 1:02:37 | +11:02 | ||||
4. | Steinar LÃ¥g | Dnv | 1:06:16 | +14:41 | ||||
5. | Njål Nore | Akershus fylkeskommune | 1:07:12 | +15:37 | ||||
6. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 1:07:21 | +15:46 | ||||
7. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 1:08:44 | +17:09 | ||||
8. | Trond Lund | Asker Skiklubb | 1:08:45 | +17:10 | ||||
9. | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | 1:08:59 | +17:24 | ||||
10. | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | Asker SK | 1:11:35 | +20:00 | ||||
11. | Erlend Engzelius Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 1:12:49 | +21:14 | ||||
12. | Håkon Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 1:12:54 | +21:19 | ||||
13. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor | 1:13:37 | +22:02 | ||||
14. | Arne M. Torgersen | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:16:00 | +24:25 | ||||
15. | Jonny Roaldsøy | DNV | 1:17:52 | +26:17 | ||||
16. | Andreas Bendiktsen | Konnerud IL | 1:20:34 | +28:59 | ||||
17. | Sindre Engzelius Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 1:22:42 | +31:07 | ||||
18. | HÃ¥kon Halvorsen | Sector Asset Mg | 1:23:26 | +31:51 | ||||
19. | Stein Myhre | Egen klubb | 1:23:35 | +32:00 | ||||
20. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 1:27:01 | +35:26 | ||||
21. | Einar Hem | Ahus BIL | 1:27:47 | +36:12 | ||||
22. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 1:28:04 | +36:29 | ||||
23. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:33:45 | +42:10 | ||||
24. | Bjørn Bendiktsen | Sykehuset Buskerud | 1:34:24 | +42:49 | ||||
25. | Hallvard Bjørgum | DNV | 1:37:04 | +45:29 | ||||
26. | Nina Sjue | Esso | 1:39:39 | +48:04 | ||||
27. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 1:41:21 | +49:46 | ||||
28. | Sveinung Bleikvin | Asker SK | 1:51:55 | +1:00:20 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 1:09:54 | 125 95 70 128 114 72 125 115 110 79 77 75 15... | ||||
DSQ | Ove Kristian Jødal | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:18:39 | 95 70 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom Lang 4.3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | BÃ¥rd Engzelius Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 45:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 46:15 | +0:41 | ||||
3. | Knut Møgedal | AkerSolutions | 56:36 | +11:02 | ||||
4. | Tor Myhre | Veritas | 1:05:01 | +19:27 | ||||
5. | Ragnhild Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 1:05:03 | +19:29 | ||||
6. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:06:58 | +21:24 | ||||
7. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | Geoform | 1:11:13 | +25:39 | ||||
8. | Lars Chistensen | Esso | 1:13:42 | +28:08 | ||||
9. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker Skiklubb | 1:14:38 | +29:04 | ||||
10. | Toril Eine | Esso | 1:15:07 | +29:33 | ||||
11. | Truls Hoff Olafsen | IL Tyrving | 1:16:08 | +30:34 | ||||
12. | Odd Tore Saugerud | DNV | 1:17:43 | +32:09 | ||||
13. | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving, IL | 1:22:15 | +36:41 | ||||
14. | Knut Tore Solheim | FUGRO | 1:23:55 | +38:21 | ||||
15. | Sebastian Heltberg | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:29:08 | +43:34 | ||||
16. | Oskar Jakobsen | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:29:14 | +43:40 | ||||
17. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:29:43 | +44:09 | ||||
18. | Anne Mette Andersen | DNV | 1:35:14 | +49:40 | ||||
19. | Knut Hangeraas | GEOFORM | 1:59:48 | +1:14:14 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Zakariassen | Veritas | 24:07 | 74 79 110 112 96 113 118 96 121 125 95 70 15... | ||||
DSQ | Live Zakariassen | Fossum | 24:14 | 74 79 110 112 96 113 118 96 121 125 95 70 15... | ||||
DSQ | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 50:53 | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Stella Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 1:01:03 | 74 76 74 77 78 74 79 110 112 96 113 118 9... | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 1:14:38 | 75 76 77 78 74 | ||||
DSQ | Maren Gulnes | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:20:54 | 118 | ||||
DSQ | Andrea Vild Jødal | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:20:58 | 118 | ||||
DSQ | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:22:13 | 95 |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 november 2009, 19:47:03 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 57 |
Antall startet: | 57 |