Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Pettersen | Statnett | 25:46 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Even Skårholen | Lillomarka OL | 28:37 | +2:51 | ||||
3. | Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 30:15 | +4:29 | ||||
4. | Rune Berge | Tyrving, IL | 33:27 | +7:41 | ||||
5. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 34:59 | +9:13 | ||||
6. | Rein Ole Jørgensen | Østmarka OK | 35:15 | +9:29 | ||||
7. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 38:34 | +12:48 | ||||
8. | Henrik Drange Ruud | Ericsson | 39:53 | +14:07 | ||||
9. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 42:56 | +17:10 | ||||
10. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 44:54 | +19:08 | ||||
11. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 45:53 | +20:07 | ||||
12. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 46:10 | +20:24 | ||||
13. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas | 46:30 | +20:44 | ||||
14. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 46:56 | +21:10 | ||||
15. | Olav Nipen | Statoil Hydro | 49:33 | +23:47 | ||||
16. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 53:12 | +27:26 | ||||
17. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas | 54:45 | +28:59 | ||||
18. | Torgeir Vaage | Santosolve | 1:00:00 | +34:14 | ||||
19. | Don Skantze | Tyrving IL | 1:01:14 | +35:28 | ||||
20. | Stein Myhre | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:04:30 | +38:44 | ||||
21. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:09:02 | +43:16 | ||||
DSQ | Per J. Karlsbakk | Esso Sport | 53:58 | 102 103 148 105 106 108 149 97 | ||||
DSQ | Poul Tranborg | Veritas | 1:01:03 | 101 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jeppe Hansson | FOSSUM | 28:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 28:57 | +0:50 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥kon Halvorsen | Statnett | 34:28 | +6:21 | ||||
4. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 34:47 | +6:40 | ||||
5. | Line Drange Ruud | SWECO | 36:05 | +7:58 | ||||
6. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 39:13 | +11:06 | ||||
7. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 41:10 | +13:03 | ||||
8. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 46:07 | +18:00 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 48:14 | +20:07 | ||||
10. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 52:48 | +24:41 | ||||
11. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:09:43 | +41:36 | ||||
DSQ | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 43:50 | 97 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hanna Eide Solstad | Tyrving, IL | 12:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ullern | Speidergruppe | 38:38 | +26:23 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 oktober 2010, 18:32:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |