Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 29:32 | +0:00 | 7:12 | |||
2. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 30:10 | +0:38 | 7:21 | |||
3. | Thomas Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 30:45 | +1:13 | 7:30 | |||
4. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 30:55 | +1:23 | 7:32 | |||
5. | Vegard Guldbrandsen | Asker SK | 31:11 | +1:39 | 7:36 | |||
6. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 31:36 | +2:04 | 7:42 | |||
7. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 31:40 | +2:08 | 7:43 | |||
8. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 31:49 | +2:17 | 7:45 | |||
9. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 32:04 | +2:32 | 7:49 | |||
10. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 34:28 | +4:56 | 8:24 | |||
11. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 35:10 | +5:38 | 8:34 | |||
12. | Paul Torvund | Østmarka OK | 35:38 | +6:06 | 8:41 | |||
13. | Per J. Karlsbakk | DNV | 37:28 | +7:56 | 9:08 | |||
14. | Johan T. Westly | Asker Skiklubb | 37:36 | +8:04 | 9:10 | |||
15. | Louise Oram | Vancouver | 38:00 | +8:28 | 9:16 | |||
16. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 38:47 | +9:15 | 9:27 | |||
17. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 40:57 | +11:25 | 9:59 | |||
18. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 42:03 | +12:31 | 10:15 | |||
19. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 43:40 | +14:08 | 10:39 | |||
20. | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 44:26 | +14:54 | 10:50 | |||
21. | Øyvind Grandum | GEOFORM | 44:59 | +15:27 | 10:58 | |||
22. | Olav Nipen | Statoil | 45:24 | +15:52 | 11:04 | |||
23. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas | 48:28 | +18:56 | 11:49 | |||
24. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 48:33 | +19:01 | 11:50 | |||
25. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 50:22 | +20:50 | 12:17 | |||
26. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 51:34 | +22:02 | 12:34 | |||
27. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 52:12 | +22:40 | 12:43 | |||
28. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 57:30 | +27:58 | 14:01 | |||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 26:52 | +0:00 | 8:57 | |||
2. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 27:51 | +0:59 | 9:17 | |||
3. | Uno Hanslien | PRIVAT | 33:28 | +6:36 | 11:09 | |||
4. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 35:20 | +8:28 | 11:46 | |||
5. | August Syrdal Øen | Heming Orientering | 36:42 | +9:50 | 12:14 | |||
6. | Knut Erling Øen | Heming Orientering | 36:50 | +9:58 | 12:16 | |||
7. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 40:04 | +13:12 | 13:21 | |||
8. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 42:27 | +15:35 | 14:09 | |||
9. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 46:20 | +19:28 | 15:26 | |||
10. | Helge Revhaug | EGET | 46:26 | +19:34 | 15:28 | |||
11. | Finn Gange | Privat | 47:28 | +20:36 | 15:49 | |||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 31:51 | 104 8 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 51:05 | 147 | ||||
DSQ | Harald Wibye | Moss | 1:05:48 | 100 |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 desember 2013, 18:27:37 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |
Antall startet: | 42 |