Klasse: N (1.1km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 9:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Martin Tendø Zwaig | Asker Skiklubb | 15:30 | +5:58 | ||||
Klasse: Kort (2.3km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sharon Broadwell | PRIVAT | 34:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 47:33 | +13:17 | ||||
3. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 52:36 | +18:20 | ||||
4. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 52:39 | +18:23 | 120 | |||
Klasse: Mellom (3.6km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken O-lag | 36:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 37:12 | +1:05 | ||||
3. | Siver Kverme | Fossum IF | 42:31 | +6:24 | ||||
4. | Maria Brodin | Fossum IF | 44:19 | +8:12 | ||||
5. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 44:46 | +8:39 | ||||
6. | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 45:12 | +9:05 | ||||
7. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV | 45:38 | +9:31 | ||||
8. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 46:55 | +10:48 | ||||
9. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 47:41 | +11:34 | ||||
10. | Knut Erling Øen | Heming Orientering | 51:31 | +15:24 | 120 | |||
11. | August Syrdal Øen | Heming | 51:36 | +15:29 | 120 | |||
12. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 52:06 | +15:59 | ||||
13. | Axel Damgaard | NORkart Geoservice | 54:00 | +17:53 | ||||
14. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 54:23 | +18:16 | ||||
15. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 56:31 | +20:24 | ||||
16. | Kim Rud | Kolding OK | 58:29 | +22:22 | ||||
17. | Stein H Hagen | Stein Hagen Consulting | 1:04:59 | +28:52 | 91 95 73 70 150 | |||
18. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:05:38 | +29:31 | ||||
19. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:29:49 | +53:42 | 111 96 113 114 116 117 74 78 77 129 91 95 7... | |||
DSQ | Jørgen Ruud | PRIVAT | 1:00:37 | 116 129 91 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Tore Solheim | FUGRO | 1:10:48 | 73 | ||||
Klasse: Lang (4.8km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 37:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 40:23 | +3:05 | 129 | |||
3. | Børge Pedersen | Nydalens SK | 43:46 | +6:28 | ||||
4. | Vidar Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 44:00 | +6:42 | 129 74 79 95 70 150 | |||
5. | Einar Gisholt | Caverion | 44:39 | +7:21 | 129 | |||
6. | Erik RÃ¥berg | Santander | 47:35 | +10:17 | ||||
7. | Stefan Kernstock | Veritas | 48:24 | +11:06 | Innsendt korrigert klubb | |||
8. | Jan Fredrik Helgaker | Veritas | 49:12 | +11:54 | 129 | |||
9. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 49:58 | +12:40 | ||||
10. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 50:59 | +13:41 | ||||
11. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 52:33 | +15:15 | 129 | |||
12. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV | 55:02 | +17:44 | ||||
13. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas | 57:57 | +20:39 | ||||
14. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 58:00 | +20:42 | ||||
15. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:01:06 | +23:48 | ||||
16. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:08:09 | +30:51 | 129 | |||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 1:30:53 | 129 91 | ||||
Klasse: Asker D-12 (1.1km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Martha Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 15:03 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Asker H-14 (2.3km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sondre Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 21:04 | +0:00 | 120 | |||
2. | Felix Finsrud | Asker Skiklubb | 24:35 | +3:31 | 120 | |||
3. | Frikk Embergsrud | Asker Skiklubb | 32:23 | +11:19 | 120 | |||
Klasse: Asker D50 (2.3km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 34:38 | +0:00 | 120 | |||
Klasse: Asker D-16 (3.6km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Synne Strand | Asker Skiklubb | 32:53 | +0:00 | 120 | |||
2. | Lotte Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 37:09 | +4:16 | 120 | |||
Klasse: Asker H-16 (3.6km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sander Arntzen | Asker Skiklubb | 27:52 | +0:00 | 120 | |||
2. | Per Clemet Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 29:33 | +1:41 | 120 | |||
3. | Axel Hoveid | Asker Skiklubb | 36:31 | +8:39 | 120 | |||
4. | Vegard Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 37:33 | +9:41 | 120 | |||
DSQ | Johan T. Westly | Asker Skiklubb | 1:07:35 | 78 77 129 | ||||
Klasse: Asker D17 (3.6km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker Skiklubb | 31:22 | +0:00 | 120 | |||
2. | Kamilla Andersen | Asker Skiklubb | 37:59 | +6:37 | 120 | |||
3. | Marit Isachsen | Asker Skiklubb | 39:55 | +8:33 | 111 120 | |||
4. | Nora Woxholth | Asker Skiklubb | 48:02 | +16:40 | 120 | |||
Klasse: Asker H50 (3.6km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Rønneberg | Asker Skiklubb | 32:53 | +0:00 | 120 | |||
2. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 37:11 | +4:18 | 120 | |||
3. | Bjørn Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 37:41 | +4:48 | 120 | |||
4. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 39:23 | +6:30 | 120 | |||
5. | Øyvind Hoveid | Asker SK | 56:38 | +23:45 | 120 | |||
DSQ | Arne Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 40:47 | 120 95 73 70 150 | ||||
Klasse: Asker H17 (4.8km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Guldbrandsen | Asker SK | 31:20 | +0:00 | 120 | |||
2. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 34:09 | +2:49 | ||||
3. | Kim Farnes Hansen | Asker Skiklubb | 39:23 | +8:03 | ||||
4. | Bjørnar Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 41:42 | +10:22 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 november 2015, 11:01:57 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 70 |
Antall startet: | 70 |