Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eirik Ramtvedt | OSI | 18:31 | +0:00 | 7:07 | |||
2. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV GL | 21:14 | +2:43 | 8:10 | |||
3. | Sharon Broadwell | PRIVAT | 22:08 | +3:37 | 8:30 | |||
4. | Rasmus Eastwood | Lillomarka OL | 22:37 | +4:06 | 8:41 | |||
5. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 23:57 | +5:26 | 9:12 | |||
6. | Axel Boix | OSI | 25:04 | +6:33 | 9:38 | |||
7. | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 25:50 | +7:19 | 9:56 | |||
8. | Vebjørn Emil Blindheim | Lillomarka OL | 26:14 | +7:43 | 10:05 | |||
9. | HÃ¥kon Bogason | Lillomarka OL | 27:28 | +8:57 | 10:33 | |||
10. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 30:01 | +11:30 | 11:32 | |||
11. | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 31:30 | +12:59 | 12:06 | |||
12. | Artem Kusiks | VBIL | 32:05 | +13:34 | 12:20 | |||
13. | Gunn Stabbetorp | Folkehelseinstituttet | 32:52 | +14:21 | 12:38 | |||
14. | Torbjørn Lundeby | Lillomarka OL | 33:24 | +14:53 | 12:50 | |||
15. | Janne Bergesen | OSI | 35:05 | +16:34 | 13:29 | |||
16. | Aud Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 36:03 | +17:32 | 13:51 | |||
17. | Nov Bar-Nathan | Lillomarka OL | 38:15 | +19:44 | 14:42 | |||
18. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 38:57 | +20:26 | 14:58 | |||
19. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 41:30 | +22:59 | 15:57 | |||
20. | Rikke GÃ¥sholdt | UIO | 42:39 | +24:08 | 16:24 | |||
DSQ | Karoline Andersen | Asker Skiklubb | 2:58 | 96 124 113 114 123 115 150 | ||||
DSQ | Leon Jørve | Lillomarka OL | 41:37 | 113 150 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 24:32 | +0:00 | 6:27 | |||
2. | Sivert Kverme | Fossum IF | 25:27 | +0:55 | 6:41 | |||
3. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 25:34 | +1:02 | 6:43 | |||
4. | Stefan Kernstock | VBIL | 25:43 | +1:11 | 6:46 | |||
5. | Egil Iversen | Heming Orientering | 26:28 | +1:56 | 6:57 | |||
6. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving | 26:29 | +1:57 | 6:58 | |||
7. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV | 27:06 | +2:34 | 7:07 | |||
8. | Kristin Sletner | Røyken O-lag | 27:21 | +2:49 | 7:11 | |||
9. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 27:25 | +2:53 | 7:12 | |||
10. | Aleksander Skøyeneie | OSI | 27:52 | +3:20 | 7:20 | |||
11. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 28:06 | +3:34 | 7:23 | |||
12. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 28:35 | +4:03 | 7:31 | |||
13. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 28:56 | +4:24 | 7:36 | |||
14. | Tormod Øvergaard | Istone | 28:57 | +4:25 | 7:37 | |||
15. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 29:05 | +4:33 | 7:39 | |||
16. | Christian Fredrik Borg | KOLL | 29:09 | +4:37 | 7:40 | |||
17. | Belinda Rudsengen | OSI | 29:35 | +5:03 | 7:47 | |||
18. | Johan Mattsson | Lillomarka OL | 29:49 | +5:17 | 7:50 | |||
18. | Anne Danielsen | Nydalens Skiklub | 29:49 | +5:17 | 7:50 | |||
20. | Erik Borg | KOLL | 30:19 | +5:47 | 7:58 | |||
21. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 30:46 | +6:14 | 8:05 | |||
22. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 31:02 | +6:30 | 8:10 | |||
23. | Preben von der Lippe | NORsk Kulturråd | 31:08 | +6:36 | 8:11 | |||
24. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 31:11 | +6:39 | 8:12 | |||
25. | Evelina Laaksonen | OSI | 31:18 | +6:46 | 8:14 | |||
26. | Christine Rynning-Tønnesen | Elhub | 31:25 | +6:53 | 8:16 | |||
27. | Ã…dd-Eide Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 31:44 | +7:12 | 8:21 | |||
28. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 32:28 | +7:56 | 8:32 | |||
29. | Per Fosser | Indre Østfold | 34:23 | +9:51 | 9:02 | |||
30. | Eliabeth Mork Fjeldvær | OSI | 36:04 | +11:32 | 9:29 | |||
31. | Johan Mikalsen | DNV GL | 36:33 | +12:01 | 9:37 | |||
32. | Silje With | DNV GL | 36:34 | +12:02 | 9:37 | |||
33. | Mathias Bjørgum | Fossum IF | 36:38 | +12:06 | 9:38 | |||
34. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 38:08 | +13:36 | 10:02 | |||
35. | Trine Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 38:40 | +14:08 | 10:10 | |||
36. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 40:01 | +15:29 | 10:31 | |||
37. | Cecilie Kverme | Fossum IF | 42:14 | +17:42 | 11:06 | |||
38. | Maja Zimmermann | OSI | 42:22 | +17:50 | 11:08 | |||
39. | Hannah Syrdal Øen | Heming | 44:09 | +19:37 | 11:37 | |||
40. | Rune Hultgren | Oppsal IF | 46:35 | +22:03 | 12:15 | |||
41. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:06:43 | +42:11 | 17:33 | |||
DSQ | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 34:15 | 116 123 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Christensen | Esso | 45:49 | 116 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens Skiklub | 28:49 | +0:00 | 5:08 | |||
2. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 30:16 | +1:27 | 5:24 | |||
3. | Aapo Aaltio | OSI | 30:29 | +1:40 | 5:26 | |||
4. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 31:28 | +2:39 | 5:37 | |||
5. | Torkil Eide Solstad | DNV GL | 31:46 | +2:57 | 5:40 | |||
6. | Mikael Olausson | OSI | 33:14 | +4:25 | 5:56 | |||
7. | Erling Sommerfeldt | OMIK | 33:20 | +4:31 | 5:57 | |||
8. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKAT | 35:07 | +6:18 | 6:16 | |||
9. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 35:11 | +6:22 | 6:16 | |||
10. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 35:51 | +7:02 | 6:24 | |||
11. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 36:30 | +7:41 | 6:31 | |||
12. | Haakon Utby | Bene Agere | 36:50 | +8:01 | 6:34 | |||
13. | Lone Brochmann | Bækkelagets SK | 36:59 | +8:10 | 6:36 | |||
14. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 37:00 | +8:11 | 6:36 | |||
15. | Henning Spjelkavik | Tyrving, IL | 38:12 | +9:23 | 6:49 | |||
16. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 38:38 | +9:49 | 6:53 | |||
17. | Trond Rønneberg | Asker | 38:47 | +9:58 | 6:55 | |||
18. | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 38:51 | +10:02 | 6:56 | |||
19. | Erling HÃ¥land | DNV | 38:52 | +10:03 | 6:56 | |||
20. | Audun Rognerud Bøe | Fossum IF | 39:10 | +10:21 | 6:59 | |||
21. | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 39:27 | +10:38 | 7:02 | |||
22. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 39:40 | +10:51 | 7:05 | |||
23. | Petter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 39:49 | +11:00 | 7:06 | |||
24. | Henrik Reusch | Heming Orientering | 39:56 | +11:07 | 7:07 | |||
25. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 40:07 | +11:18 | 7:09 | |||
26. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 40:14 | +11:25 | 7:11 | |||
27. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 40:29 | +11:40 | 7:13 | |||
28. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 40:37 | +11:48 | 7:15 | |||
29. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 41:06 | +12:17 | 7:20 | |||
30. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 41:11 | +12:22 | 7:21 | |||
31. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 41:22 | +12:33 | 7:23 | |||
32. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 41:31 | +12:42 | 7:24 | |||
33. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold | 41:37 | +12:48 | 7:25 | |||
34. | Einar Gisholt | Fossum IF | 41:48 | +12:59 | 7:27 | |||
35. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 41:49 | +13:00 | 7:28 | |||
36. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 42:03 | +13:14 | 7:30 | |||
37. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 42:30 | +13:41 | 7:35 | |||
38. | August Syrdal Øen | Heming | 42:40 | +13:51 | 7:37 | |||
39. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 46:27 | +17:38 | 8:17 | |||
40. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 46:59 | +18:10 | 8:23 | |||
41. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 47:05 | +18:16 | 8:24 | |||
42. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 47:31 | +18:42 | 8:29 | |||
43. | Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen | DNV GL | 48:25 | +19:36 | 8:38 | |||
44. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | PRIVAT | 48:48 | +19:59 | 8:42 | |||
45. | Jon Lahlum | GEOFORM | 50:29 | +21:40 | 9:00 | |||
46. | Tormod Bøe | DNV | 51:05 | +22:16 | 9:07 | |||
47. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 52:29 | +23:40 | 9:22 | |||
48. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 55:47 | +26:58 | 9:57 | |||
49. | Jurijs Senbergs | VBIL | 1:00:07 | +31:18 | 10:44 | |||
50. | Claus HÃ¥vik | PRIVAT | 1:33:21 | +1:04:32 | 16:40 | 150 | ||
DSQ | Erik Thorsson | Tume | 10:24 | 112 113 114 115 116 110 117 118 119 120 122 123 15... | ||||
DSQ | Kasper Fosser | Heming | 17:39 | 124 112 113 114 115 116 110 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 desember 2016, 08:32:53 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 117 |
Antall startet: | 117 |