Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kasper Fosser | Heming | 28:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens Skiklub | 32:22 | +3:26 | ||||
3. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 33:47 | +4:51 | ||||
4. | Mikael Olausson | OSI | 38:29 | +9:33 | ||||
5. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 39:11 | +10:15 | ||||
6. | Trond Lund | IL Tyrving | 41:06 | +12:10 | ||||
7. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 41:26 | +12:30 | ||||
8. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 41:30 | +12:34 | ||||
9. | Haakon Utby | Bene Agere | 42:34 | +13:38 | ||||
10. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 42:53 | +13:57 | ||||
10. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 42:53 | +13:57 | 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 111 112 7... | |||
12. | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 43:44 | +14:48 | ||||
13. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 44:27 | +15:31 | ||||
14. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 44:37 | +15:41 | ||||
15. | Christian Jomaas | Fossum IF | 45:27 | +16:31 | ||||
16. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 47:37 | +18:41 | ||||
17. | Hanne Maria Vister | OSI | 48:19 | +19:23 | ||||
18. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 48:22 | +19:26 | ||||
19. | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 48:40 | +19:44 | ||||
20. | Henrik Reusch | Heming Orientering | 49:42 | +20:46 | ||||
21. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 50:46 | +21:50 | 111 | |||
22. | Anne Danielsen | Nydalens Skiklub | 51:26 | +22:30 | ||||
23. | Jonny Roaldsøy | DNV | 54:56 | +26:00 | ||||
24. | Jurijs Senbergs | VBIL | 59:08 | +30:12 | ||||
25. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker SK | 1:02:58 | +34:02 | ||||
26. | Jens Laugesen | VBIL | 1:19:02 | +50:06 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 30:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 33:47 | +3:43 | ||||
3. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 35:58 | +5:54 | 112 | |||
4. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Riksteatret | 36:28 | +6:24 | ||||
5. | Tormod Øvergaard | Istone | 37:08 | +7:04 | ||||
6. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 38:46 | +8:42 | ||||
7. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 38:53 | +8:49 | ||||
8. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 39:11 | +9:07 | ||||
9. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 39:24 | +9:20 | 112 | |||
10. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 40:06 | +10:02 | ||||
11. | Kristian Markhus Brekke | Lillomarka OL | 41:23 | +11:19 | ||||
12. | Christian Fredrik Borg | KOLL | 42:17 | +12:13 | ||||
13. | Frøy Grøndahl | Lillomarka OL | 43:05 | +13:01 | ||||
14. | Johan Mattsson | Lillomarka OL | 43:11 | +13:07 | ||||
15. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 44:14 | +14:10 | ||||
16. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 44:40 | +14:36 | ||||
17. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 45:29 | +15:25 | ||||
18. | Kjell Markset | KolL | 45:42 | +15:38 | ||||
19. | Odd-Eide Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 47:22 | +17:18 | ||||
20. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 47:25 | +17:21 | ||||
21. | Trine Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 47:34 | +17:30 | ||||
22. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 49:36 | +19:32 | ||||
23. | Silje With | VBIL | 50:40 | +20:36 | ||||
24. | Artem Kusiks | VBIL | 51:04 | +21:00 | ||||
25. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 54:31 | +24:27 | ||||
26. | Marianne Reusch | Heming Orientering | 56:02 | +25:58 | ||||
DSQ | Kristin Sletner | Røyken O-lag | 40:27 | 75 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 22:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maja Zimmermann | OSI | 33:56 | +11:13 | ||||
3. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 36:49 | +14:06 | ||||
4. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 43:10 | +20:27 | ||||
5. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 47:59 | +25:16 | ||||
6. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 52:17 | +29:34 |
Sist oppdatert: | 15 desember 2016, 18:28:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 59 |
Antall startet: | 59 |