Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp 31. oktober 2018

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

38:44

+0:00

12:54

2.

Kristian Khile

Ringerike O-lag

40:27

+1:43

13:29

3.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

40:46

+2:02

13:35

4.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

41:06

+2:22

13:42

5.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

41:17

+2:33

13:45

6.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

41:46

+3:02

13:55

7.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

42:07

+3:23

14:02

8.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

45:00

+6:16

15:00

9.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

45:23

+6:39

15:07

10.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

47:44

+9:00

15:54

11.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

47:59

+9:15

15:59

12.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

48:22

+9:38

16:07

13.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

50:41

+11:57

16:53

14.

Per Morten Lefdal

Metier OEC

51:09

+12:25

17:03

15.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

53:09

+14:25

17:43

16.

Per Osen

Equinor Oslo BIL

55:02

+16:18

18:20

17.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

55:37

+16:53

18:32

18.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

55:42

+16:58

18:34

19.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming Orientering

55:51

+17:07

18:37

20.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

56:53

+18:09

18:57

21.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

59:25

+20:41

19:48

22.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

1:00:20

+21:36

20:06

23.

Audun Jørgensen

ØSTMARKA OK

1:00:25

+21:41

20:08

24.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

1:02:02

+23:18

20:40

25.

Tellef Larsen

Tyrving IL

1:02:06

+23:22

20:42

26.

Tormod Øvergård

Istone

1:02:18

+23:34

20:46

27.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

1:02:33

+23:49

20:51

28.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:05:00

+26:16

21:40

29.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:05:54

+27:10

21:58

30.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:07:07

+28:23

22:22

30.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:07:07

+28:23

22:22

32.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:07:24

+28:40

22:28

33.

Raphael Neto

PRIVAT

1:09:47

+31:03

23:15

34.

Lars Christensen

Veritas

1:12:31

+33:47

24:10

35.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:12:37

+33:53

24:12

36.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:19:23

+40:39

26:27

37.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

1:19:47

+41:03

26:35

38.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:38:50

+1:00:06

32:56

DSQ

Test

Tyrving IL

5

70 71 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 111 112 11...

DSQ

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

36:26

115

DSQ

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

54:50

116

DSQ

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

58:13

111

DSQ

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:15:11

124 125 126 127 128 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

24:36

+0:00

5:07

2.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

27:06

+2:30

5:38

3.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

27:44

+3:08

5:46

4.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

28:20

+3:44

5:54

5.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

29:18

+4:42

6:06

6.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

31:37

+7:01

6:35

7.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

33:47

+9:11

7:02

8.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas BIL

34:27

+9:51

7:10

9.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

36:00

+11:24

7:30

10.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

36:25

+11:49

7:35

11.

Anne Kristine Norderud

IL Tyrving

37:07

+12:31

7:43

12.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

37:09

+12:33

7:44

13.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

37:13

+12:37

7:45

14.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

37:22

+12:46

7:47

15.

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

37:45

+13:09

7:51

16.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

37:56

+13:20

7:54

17.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

38:02

+13:26

7:55

17.

Torstein Zakariassen

Asker Skiklubb

38:02

+13:26

7:55

19.

Fredrik Høyer

Fossum IF

38:10

+13:34

7:57

20.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

38:19

+13:43

7:58

21.

KP

Privat

38:20

+13:44

7:59

22.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

39:09

+14:33

8:09

23.

Tonje Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

40:05

+15:29

8:21

24.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

41:26

+16:50

8:37

25.

Finn Gange

Privat

45:00

+20:24

9:22

26.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

47:47

+23:11

9:57

27.

Roar Hernes

Fossum IF

48:48

+24:12

10:10

28.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

50:39

+26:03

10:33

29.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

51:18

+26:42

10:41

30.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

52:49

+28:13

11:00

31.

Dag Haugland

Oslo Kommune

53:54

+29:18

11:13

32.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

59:55

+35:19

12:28

33.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:00:12

+35:36

12:32

34.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:02:03

+37:27

12:55

34.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:02:03

+37:27

12:55

36.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:07:35

+42:59

14:04

37.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:21:53

+57:17

17:03

DSQ

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

38:06

71 121

DSQ

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

38:15

74

DSQ

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

46:46

71

DSQ

Fredrik Mathisen

Nydalen

1:00:12

116 117 121 128 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 november 2018, 22:48:07

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

84