Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas sommerløp Vestmarksetra 17. juli 2019

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Aulie

Koll lL

28:32

+0:00

2.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

30:07

+1:35

3.

Jens Laugesund

VBIL

34:35

+6:03

4.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

37:15

+8:43

5.

Finn Gange

Privat

41:22

+12:50

6.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

44:19

+15:47

7.

Merete Bugge

Stami

44:47

+16:15

8.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

45:14

+16:42

9.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

47:58

+19:26

10.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

48:00

+19:28

11.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

49:07

+20:35

12.

Hildegunn Grønseth

Fossum IF

51:09

+22:37

13.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

54:31

+25:59

14.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:07:19

+38:47

15.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:12:43

+44:11

16.

Tom Sletner

GEOFORM

1:15:09

+46:37

17.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:40:17

+1:11:45

18.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:41:31

+1:12:59

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

33:46

+0:00

2.

Tellef Larsen

Tyrving IL

34:05

+0:19

3.

Vemund Kongsnes

ØSTMARKA OK

34:54

+1:08

4.

Andreas J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

35:45

+1:59

5.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland og Svanberg

35:50

+2:04

6.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

36:34

+2:48

7.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

37:12

+3:26

8.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

39:13

+5:27

8.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

39:13

+5:27

10.

Solveig Sletner

GEOFORM

39:36

+5:50

11.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

42:03

+8:17

12.

Børge Pedersen

Nydalens SK

43:18

+9:32

13.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Statnett

43:29

+9:43

14.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

43:32

+9:46

15.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

44:38

+10:52

16.

Geir Arnesen

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

44:41

+10:55

17.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

46:19

+12:33

18.

Mari Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

46:47

+13:01

19.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

47:37

+13:51

20.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

48:10

+14:24

21.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

48:11

+14:25

22.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

48:19

+14:33

23.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

49:26

+15:40

24.

Per Fosser

Heming/Njård

52:25

+18:39

25.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

52:27

+18:41

26.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

52:50

+19:04

27.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

54:34

+20:48

28.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

56:01

+22:15

29.

Helle Egeberg Vari

Syurla IF

56:34

+22:48

30.

Jonas Aarseth

Nydalens SK

1:00:00

+26:14

31.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:00:00

+26:14

32.

Magnus Jevanor

Fossum IF

1:00:23

+26:37

33.

Anne Berit Rørlien

Fossum IF

1:01:22

+27:36

34.

Mette Kristine Kanestrøm

Bærum Skiklubb

1:02:18

+28:32

35.

Bernt Iversen

Vegdirektoratet

1:08:39

+34:53

36.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:09:47

+36:01

37.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:16:11

+42:25

Brutt

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

Nydalen

36:57

+0:00

2.

Haakon Ingvaldsen

KIF

41:09

+4:12

3.

Lars Ivar Aarseth

Nydalen

43:05

+6:08

4.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

43:22

+6:25

5.

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

44:47

+7:50

6.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

45:29

+8:32

7.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

45:36

+8:39

8.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

45:50

+8:53

9.

Olav Eide

Bækkelagets SK

47:18

+10:21

10.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

Statkraft

48:20

+11:23

11.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

50:09

+13:12

12.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

50:17

+13:20

13.

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

53:18

+16:21

14.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

55:40

+18:43

15.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

55:41

+18:44

16.

Tore Myrvold

Veritas BIL

55:42

+18:45

17.

Adrian Oppheim

NTNUI

57:16

+20:19

18.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

58:28

+21:31

19.

Atle Pedersen

Fossum IF

59:43

+22:46

20.

Magnus Haakestad

Nittedal Orientering

1:00:27

+23:30

21.

Tibor Vari

Sturla IF

1:01:55

+24:58

22.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:02:17

+25:20

23.

Tormod Øvergård

Istone

1:08:52

+31:55

24.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:09:30

+32:33

25.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

1:11:39

+34:42

26.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:11:58

+35:01

27.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:12:21

+35:24

28.

Trude Fixdal

Koll lL

1:12:37

+35:40

29.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:13:16

+36:19

30.

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

1:15:00

+38:03

31.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

1:17:26

+40:29

32.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:18:38

+41:41

33.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

1:22:11

+45:14

34.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:35:02

+58:05

DSQ

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:10:04

77 78


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 juli 2019, 19:46:19

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

91