Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp Bygdøy 24. juli 2019

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

23:26

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Næss

Oppsal IF

23:42

+0:16

3.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

29:05

+5:39

4.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

29:55

+6:29

5.

Lars Evan Petterson

NVE

30:29

+7:03

6.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

30:45

+7:19

7.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

31:42

+8:16

8.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

32:07

+8:41

9.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

35:17

+11:51

10.

Merete Bugge

Stami

36:02

+12:36

11.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

37:24

+13:58

12.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

38:19

+14:53

13.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

40:24

+16:58

14.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

41:22

+17:56

15.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

46:27

+23:01

16.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

56:07

+32:41

17.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

56:30

+33:04

18.

Tom Sletner

GEOFORM

58:53

+35:27

19.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

1:03:11

+39:45

20.

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:03:35

+40:09

21.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:06:34

+43:08

22.

Kjell Kristian Teigland

ØSTMARKA OK

1:08:06

+44:40

DSQ

Alfred Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

29:09

118 70 117 75 123 77 78 109 112 128

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

36:50

+0:00

2.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

37:52

+1:02

3.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

38:11

+1:21

4.

Solveig Sletner

GEOFORM

39:07

+2:17

5.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

39:59

+3:09

6.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

40:40

+3:50

7.

Vemund Kongsnes

ØSTMARKA OK

40:44

+3:54

8.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

41:09

+4:19

9.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

42:18

+5:28

10.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

45:14

+8:24

11.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

46:53

+10:03

12.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

47:24

+10:34

13.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

47:52

+11:02

14.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

47:58

+11:08

15.

Kaia Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

49:13

+12:23

16.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

49:51

+13:01

17.

Bjørn Christensen

ØSTMARKA OK

50:15

+13:25

18.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

51:18

+14:28

19.

Vibeke Falck Holte

Freidig

52:27

+15:37

20.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

52:31

+15:41

21.

Per Fosser

Heming/Njård

53:23

+16:33

22.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

53:34

+16:44

23.

Katrine Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal IF

56:31

+19:41

24.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

59:22

+22:32

25.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

59:28

+22:38

26.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:00:47

+23:57

27.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås UMB

1:02:46

+25:56

28.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:05:43

+28:53

29.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:06:16

+29:26

30.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

1:07:07

+30:17

31.

Jon Herud

Fossum IF

1:09:41

+32:51

32.

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

1:11:25

+34:35

33.

Heidi Falck

Tyrving, IL

1:11:42

+34:52

34.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:12:30

+35:40

35.

Anne Berit Rørlien

Fossum IF

1:12:49

+35:59

36.

Magnus Jevanor

Fossum IF

1:12:50

+36:00

37.

Espen Delp

Måren OK

1:13:10

+36:20

38.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

1:17:19

+40:29

39.

Ola Nesheim

SIEMENS

1:27:48

+50:58

DSQ

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

50:47

111

DSQ

Heidi Bjordal

Oppsal IF

51:49

111 112 128 114 129

DSQ

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

56:29

78

DSQ

Ingrid Nermoen

ØSTMARKA OK

1:06:43

77

DSQ

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

1:28:54

79 109 150

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

48:59

+0:00

2.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

51:10

+2:11

3.

Trond Lund

VBIL

51:36

+2:37

4.

Bjørn Grinde

GEOFORM

53:07

+4:08

5.

Bjørnar Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

53:08

+4:09

6.

Jon Kasper Svergja

Posten

56:31

+7:32

7.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

59:53

+10:54

8.

Petter Andreas Bergh

NTNU

1:02:57

+13:58

9.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

1:05:05

+16:06

10.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:06:17

+17:18

11.

Tormod Øvergård

Istone

1:14:42

+25:43

12.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

1:16:25

+27:26

13.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:23:40

+34:41

14.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:24:11

+35:12

15.

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal OL

1:24:36

+35:37

16.

Thor Christian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

1:29:05

+40:06

DSQ

Erling Håland

VBIL

1:13:26

122

DSQ

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:15:09

73

DSQ

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:50:04

74

Brutt

Børge Pedersen

Nydalens SK

7:36

127 119 124 123 122 126 71 117 70 118 119 70 7...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 juli 2019, 19:56:11

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

87

Antall startet:

87