Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp Bjølsenparken 31. juli 2019

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

22:29

+0:00

124

2.

Erik Torstensen

Tpwb-o

24:00

+1:31

124

3.

Tora Vollset

HEMING Orientering

25:24

+2:55

124

4.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

25:48

+3:19

124

5.

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal OL

26:27

+3:58

124

6.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

28:59

+6:30

124

7.

Henni Hattestad Kristensen

HEMING Orientering

31:08

+8:39

124

8.

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

31:13

+8:44

124

9.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

31:41

+9:12

124 110

10.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

32:36

+10:07

124

11.

Merete Bugge

Stami

32:43

+10:14

124

12.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

33:40

+11:11

124

13.

Vera Telje Sjølie

NORGES BANK

37:00

+14:31

124

14.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

39:36

+17:07

124

15.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

43:04

+20:35

124

16.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

45:20

+22:51

124

DSQ

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

35:53

73 124

DSQ

Sally

PRIVATE

2:03:45

124

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

31:26

+0:00

124

2.

Bjørn Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

31:59

+0:33

124

3.

Dagrun Melkilg

HEMING Orientering

34:25

+2:59

124

4.

Solveig Sletner

GEOFORM

34:43

+3:17

124

5.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

35:40

+4:14

124

6.

Ida Marie Flågen

Heming Orientering

36:19

+4:53

124

7.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

37:06

+5:40

124

8.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

37:08

+5:42

124

9.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

37:17

+5:51

124

10.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

37:42

+6:16

124

11.

Maria Ahlman

Kværner

38:19

+6:53

124

12.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

38:47

+7:21

124

13.

Anton Heggstrøm

NOName

38:55

+7:29

124

14.

Hege Wang

Lillomarka OL

38:56

+7:30

124

15.

Astrid Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

39:01

+7:35

124

16.

Tormod Øvergård

Istone

39:40

+8:14

124

17.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

40:35

+9:09

124

18.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

40:53

+9:27

124

19.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

43:01

+11:35

124

20.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving IL

43:28

+12:02

124

21.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

44:44

+13:18

124

22.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

45:13

+13:47

124

23.

Bo Bratsberg

PRIVAT

47:06

+15:40

124

24.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

47:55

+16:29

124 110

25.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

49:25

+17:59

124

26.

Espen Delp

Måren OK

50:09

+18:43

124

27.

Jartrud Steinsli

ØSTMARKA OK

51:13

+19:47

124 110

28.

Gro Ellegard

Vang OL

58:21

+26:55

124

29.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:00:09

+28:43

124

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

21:36

127 71 70 124 72 73 75 78 79 119 110 150

DSQ

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

49:26

124

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

32:39

+0:00

124

2.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

33:35

+0:56

124

3.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

33:42

+1:03

124

4.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

34:38

+1:59

124

5.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

38:32

+5:53

124

6.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

38:40

+6:01

124

7.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

39:13

+6:34

124

8.

Tarjei Vollset

HEMING Orientering

39:49

+7:10

124

9.

Morten Tangen

Moss

40:10

+7:31

124

10.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKATEN

43:23

+10:44

124

11.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

43:25

+10:46

124

12.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

43:48

+11:09

124

13.

Erik Rosenvold

ØSTMARKA OK

45:05

+12:26

124

14.

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

45:50

+13:11

124

15.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

46:00

+13:21

124

16.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

46:06

+13:27

124

17.

Jøran Kristensen

HEMING Orientering

46:21

+13:42

124

18.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

48:43

+16:04

124

19.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

54:41

+22:02

74 124

20.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

58:58

+26:19

124

21.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

59:15

+26:36

124

22.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:06:15

+33:36

124 79

DSQ

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

30:47

124 79 78 75 77 125 150

DSQ

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

44:42

72 124 116

DSQ

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

56:26

124

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alf Kristensen

HEMING Orientering

12:23

+0:00

124


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 august 2019, 18:38:58

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

75

Antall startet:

75