Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Tanum 23. oktober 2019

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

46:17

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

46:34

+0:17

3.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

49:04

+2:47

4.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

50:44

+4:27

5.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

53:40

+7:23

6.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

56:19

+10:02

7.

Tellef Larsen

Tyrving IL

56:48

+10:31

8.

Jan Øyvind Woldene

Fossum IF

1:14:00

+27:43

DSQ

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

55:50

116 118 78 76 73 150

DSQ

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:06:56

79 109 111 112 114 76

DSQ

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:23:35

114 117 116 118

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:29:04

114

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

37:45

+0:00

2.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

38:52

+1:07

3.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

46:42

+8:57

4.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

47:28

+9:43

5.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

48:30

+10:45

6.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

54:04

+16:19

7.

Tobias Lium

KolL

54:12

+16:27

8.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

54:33

+16:48

9.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

56:21

+18:36

10.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

57:12

+19:27

11.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

57:50

+20:05

12.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

58:12

+20:27

13.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

59:39

+21:54

14.

Henrik Woldene

Fossum IF

1:00:02

+22:17

15.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:02:59

+25:14

16.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

1:03:40

+25:55

17.

Heidi Tronbøl

FET O-lag

1:04:29

+26:44

18.

Harald Aulie

Koll lL

1:05:55

+28:10

19.

Trude Fixdal

Koll lL

1:06:19

+28:34

20.

Jonas Mayer

Tyrving, IL

1:07:36

+29:51

21.

Marius Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

1:07:37

+29:52

22.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:45:23

+1:07:38

DSQ

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

9:31

71 72 77 114 117 116 118 76 78 75 74 150

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

24:24

73 71 72 114 117 116 118 78 75 74 150

DSQ

Iris Holst

Tyrving, IL

48:07

114 78 74

DSQ

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

48:07

114 78 74

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eskil Åsmul

Wordfeud league of Honour

27:48

+0:00

2.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

32:04

+4:16

3.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

39:52

+12:04

4.

Finn Gange

Privat

40:31

+12:43

5.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

43:08

+15:20

6.

Merete Bugge

Stami

46:26

+18:38

7.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

49:27

+21:39

8.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

55:29

+27:41

9.

Kristine Woldene

Fossum IF

58:01

+30:13

10.

Nina Woldene

Fossum IF

58:03

+30:15

11.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

1:03:07

+35:19

12.

Jakob Ruth

PRIVAT

1:04:49

+37:01

DSQ

Thor Norderud

Tyrving

1:02:45

76 74 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 november 2019, 22:21:35

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51