Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas sommerløp Østernvannsvingen 8. juli 2020

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Fosser

Heming/Njård

30:58

+0:00

2.

Finn Gange

Privat

31:57

+0:59

3.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

32:11

+1:13

4.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

33:30

+2:32

5.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

33:58

+3:00

6.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

34:44

+3:46

7.

Endre Hallan

Norconsult

35:08

+4:10

8.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

35:16

+4:18

9.

Sofia Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

36:10

+5:12

10.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

36:45

+5:47

11.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

39:12

+8:14

12.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

39:30

+8:32

13.

Lavrans Hirsch

Tyrving IL

40:43

+9:45

14.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

43:31

+12:33

15.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

43:45

+12:47

16.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

46:09

+15:11

17.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

47:43

+16:45

18.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

53:53

+22:55

19.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

55:56

+24:58

20.

Sebastian Hopsnes

Fossum IF

1:00:36

+29:38

21.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

1:05:25

+34:27

22.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:11:14

+40:16

23.

Isabell Hopnes

Fossum IF

1:17:40

+46:42

24.

Ida Hopsnes

Fana IL

1:17:47

+46:49

25.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:20:55

+49:57

26.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:44:10

+1:13:12

DSQ

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

5:55

72 74 112 75 113 150

DSQ

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:12:09

113

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

35:04

+0:00

2.

Odd Arne Lian

KOLL

38:27

+3:23

3.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

40:36

+5:32

4.

Nils-Erik Hirsch

Tyrving IL

44:13

+9:09

5.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

44:28

+9:24

6.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

44:55

+9:51

7.

Stig Carlson Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

45:26

+10:22

8.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

45:39

+10:35

9.

Petter Andreas Bergh

NTNU

46:43

+11:39

10.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

48:08

+13:04

11.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

48:25

+13:21

12.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

48:59

+13:55

13.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

50:18

+15:14

14.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

50:47

+15:43

15.

Trude Fixdal

Koll lL

51:09

+16:05

16.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

52:33

+17:29

17.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

53:27

+18:23

18.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

53:52

+18:48

19.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

54:21

+19:17

20.

Jørn Limi

Oppsal IF

54:25

+19:21

21.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

55:12

+20:08

22.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

55:21

+20:17

23.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

56:02

+20:58

24.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

56:05

+21:01

25.

Mari Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

56:34

+21:30

26.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

57:18

+22:14

27.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

57:35

+22:31

28.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Tyrving, IL

57:42

+22:38

29.

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

57:53

+22:49

30.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

58:03

+22:59

31.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

58:43

+23:39

32.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

58:53

+23:49

33.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

1:00:21

+25:17

34.

Christian Falck

PRIVAT

1:00:34

+25:30

35.

Anne Danielsen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:00:46

+25:42

36.

Eldri Holo

Fossum IF

1:01:06

+26:02

37.

Heidi Falck

Tyrving, IL

1:01:31

+26:27

38.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

1:03:46

+28:42

39.

Inge Sandstad Skrondal

Solution Seecer

1:03:48

+28:44

40.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

1:04:07

+29:03

41.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

1:04:19

+29:15

42.

Venche Bjerkreim

FOSSUM

1:04:23

+29:19

43.

Sara Ness

Fossum IF

1:04:51

+29:47

44.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

1:04:52

+29:48

45.

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal OL

1:05:03

+29:59

46.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:05:10

+30:06

47.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:06:46

+31:42

48.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:06:49

+31:45

49.

Reidar Kjerulf

RKP

1:06:51

+31:47

50.

Bente Hopsnes

Fossum IF

1:07:26

+32:22

51.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:08:24

+33:20

52.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

1:12:32

+37:28

53.

Arne Kildal

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:12:56

+37:52

54.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:52

+39:48

55.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

1:15:27

+40:23

56.

Roar Nydal

Røyken O-lag

1:17:23

+42:19

57.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:20:18

+45:14

58.

Hege Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:21:23

+46:19

59.

Kristin Hopsnes

Fana IL

1:22:51

+47:47

60.

Charlotte Hopsnes

Fossum IF

1:22:57

+47:53

61.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:24:50

+49:46

62.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:26:52

+51:48

63.

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:29:32

+54:28

64.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

1:30:36

+55:32

65.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

1:31:17

+56:13

66.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

1:36:39

+1:01:35

DSQ

Jon Herud

Fossum IF

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 112 113 150

DSQ

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

28:23

75 76 77 78 112 113 150

DSQ

Torbjørn Breistrand

KJELSÅS IL

59:40

77 78 112 113 150

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Østermann

Heming

49:21

+0:00

2.

Martin Heir

NTNUI

50:09

+0:48

3.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

50:30

+1:09

4.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

54:09

+4:48

5.

Magnus Eide Fredriksen

Heming Orientering

56:21

+7:00

6.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

58:29

+9:08

7.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

59:04

+9:43

8.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

1:00:40

+11:19

9.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås NMBU

1:00:58

+11:37

10.

Øystein Østermann

Heming

1:01:27

+12:06

11.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:01:28

+12:07

12.

Lars Ivar Aarseth

Nydalen

1:02:16

+12:55

13.

Tilda Johansson

Orion

1:03:52

+14:31

14.

Knut Øen

HEMING Orientering

1:05:07

+15:46

14.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:05:07

+15:46

16.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

1:07:41

+18:20

17.

Atle Pedersen

Fossum IF

1:09:51

+20:30

18.

Marius Heir

NTNUI

1:10:25

+21:04

19.

Thor Christian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

1:10:41

+21:20

20.

Eskil Hagen

DVASK

1:12:42

+23:21

21.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:14:05

+24:44

22.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming Orientering

1:16:03

+26:42

23.

Øyvind Linnebo

PRIVAT

1:17:05

+27:44

24.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

1:17:16

+27:55

25.

Knut Viljar Hilstad

PRIVAT

1:17:21

+28:00

26.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:17:39

+28:18

27.

Harald Aulie

Koll lL

1:18:14

+28:53

28.

Jacob Dybwad

Veritas BIL

1:23:36

+34:15

29.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:24:25

+35:04

30.

Roald Hopsnes

Fana IL

1:26:40

+37:19

31.

Maria Hopsnes

Fana IL

1:26:48

+37:27

32.

Adam Larsson

DNV GL

1:32:11

+42:50

33.

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL

1:35:15

+45:54

34.

Jeff Geudens

Neverfjord IL

1:48:55

+59:34

DSQ

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

52:49

120 118

DSQ

Hallvard Vigrestad

PRIVAT

54:24

113 128 127 120 118 128 150

DSQ

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:00:19

120 118

DSQ

Bjørn Grinde

GEOFORM

1:08:09

120 118


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 juli 2020, 10:00:27

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

136

Antall startet:

136