Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp #5 Låkeberget 5. august 2020

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Jarvis Westergård

IL Tyrving

36:18

+0:00

2.

Isak Jonsson

Nydalen

36:27

+0:09

3.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

39:36

+3:18

4.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

39:43

+3:25

5.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

41:08

+4:50

6.

Espen Beer Prydz

HEMING Orientering

41:35

+5:17

7.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

43:01

+6:43

8.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

Nydalen Skiklubb

43:11

+6:53

9.

Bo Lars Engdal

KolL

43:16

+6:58

10.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

43:27

+7:09

11.

Martin Heir

NTNUI

43:43

+7:25

12.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

43:53

+7:35

13.

Gaute Bergan

Nydalen Skiklubb

45:55

+9:37

14.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

46:06

+9:48

15.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

46:14

+9:56

16.

Marius Heir

NTNUI

46:17

+9:59

17.

Vetle Drage

Kongsberg OL

46:57

+10:39

18.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

47:53

+11:35

19.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

47:59

+11:41

20.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving, IL

48:05

+11:47

21.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

48:44

+12:26

22.

Truls Krogstadmoen

SElbu OK

49:09

+12:51

23.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

49:30

+13:12

24.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal IF

51:24

+15:06

25.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

52:13

+15:55

26.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

52:42

+16:24

27.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

52:50

+16:32

28.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

53:01

+16:43

29.

Peder Natvig

NORGES BANK

53:23

+17:05

30.

Lasse Nederhoed

Teddy TV

55:20

+19:02

31.

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal IF

55:33

+19:15

32.

Knut Bårtveit

Bø O-lag

55:54

+19:36

33.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

56:39

+20:21

34.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Equinor

57:42

+21:24

35.

Are Eriksen

OSI

58:22

+22:04

36.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

58:51

+22:33

37.

Odin Gramstad

VBIL

59:26

+23:08

38.

Marius Søvik

Tyrving IL

1:02:04

+25:46

39.

Bjørn Grinde

GEOFORM

1:02:11

+25:53

40.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:02:40

+26:22

41.

Thor Christian Tallaksen

GEOFORM

1:04:30

+28:12

42.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

1:06:11

+29:53

43.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

1:08:07

+31:49

44.

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

NGI

1:08:44

+32:26

45.

Johan Kvalberg

Equinor BIL

1:09:35

+33:17

46.

Per Kristian Ottersland

Nydalen

1:11:34

+35:16

47.

Erik Thorstensen

GEOFORM

1:13:00

+36:42

48.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland og Svanberg

1:13:42

+37:24

49.

Johan Mygland

TPWB-O

1:15:00

+38:42

50.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:16:02

+39:44

51.

Geir Nummedal

KOK

1:19:32

+43:14

52.

Knut Halgeir Wik

PRIVAT

1:29:15

+52:57

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

27:51

+0:00

2.

Odd Arne Lian

KOLL

30:51

+3:00

3.

Jon Kaarby

Bertel O. Steen

33:56

+6:05

4.

Espen Aubert

Daimyo

34:58

+7:07

5.

Vemund Kongsnes

ØSTMARKA OK

36:18

+8:27

6.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

37:33

+9:42

7.

Boye Bøhlerengen

Oppsal IF

37:36

+9:45

8.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

38:02

+10:11

9.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

38:36

+10:45

10.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

39:20

+11:29

11.

Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes

PRIVAT

39:22

+11:31

12.

Betty Ann Bjerkreim

Tyrving, IL

39:28

+11:37

13.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

39:50

+11:59

13.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

39:50

+11:59

15.

Stein Mella

Nippon Gases

40:26

+12:35

16.

Erik Tandrevold

Fossum

40:28

+12:37

17.

Erik Rosenvold

ØSTMARKA OK

41:28

+13:37

18.

Brita Sauar

Equinor Oslo BIL

41:48

+13:57

19.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

42:28

+14:37

20.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

42:52

+15:01

21.

Jacob Dybwad

Veritas BIL

43:44

+15:53

22.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

43:53

+16:02

23.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

43:54

+16:03

24.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

44:49

+16:58

25.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

45:56

+18:05

26.

Kjell Markset

KolL

46:19

+18:28

27.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

46:27

+18:36

28.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

47:09

+19:18

29.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

47:30

+19:39

30.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

48:58

+21:07

31.

Harald Aulie

KolL

49:37

+21:46

32.

Per Arne Karlsen

ØSTMARKA OK

49:43

+21:52

33.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

50:11

+22:20

34.

Erik Sauar

KolL IL

50:26

+22:35

35.

Karsten Borge

Armada

50:28

+22:37

36.

Eirik Jøntvedt

ÅRVOLL IL

50:37

+22:46

37.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

Tyrving, IL

51:27

+23:36

38.

Jo Ulltvet-Moe

KolL

51:36

+23:45

39.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

51:45

+23:54

40.

Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle

GEOFORM

52:22

+24:31

41.

Hans Henrik Fremming

Meteorologen

53:16

+25:25

42.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

53:35

+25:44

43.

Charlotte Sanchis

Heming

53:44

+25:53

44.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

54:18

+26:27

45.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

54:47

+26:56

46.

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

55:58

+28:07

47.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

58:18

+30:27

48.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås UMB

58:33

+30:42

49.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

59:36

+31:45

50.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

59:56

+32:05

51.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

1:00:46

+32:55

52.

Kristian Natvig

KolL IL

1:02:12

+34:21

53.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

1:02:29

+34:38

54.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

1:02:59

+35:08

55.

Arne Kongsnes

Oppsal IF

1:03:26

+35:35

56.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Tyrving, IL

1:05:16

+37:25

57.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:05:25

+37:34

58.

Torstein Schjelle

ARmada

1:06:47

+38:56

59.

Hege Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:13:10

+45:19

60.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:17:55

+50:04

61.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:18:47

+50:56

62.

Ole Martin Nodenes

GEOFORM

1:21:03

+53:12

63.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:22:57

+55:06

64.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

1:24:10

+56:19

DSQ

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

71 72 73 74 76 78 113 79 114 150

DSQ

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

44:05

71

DSQ

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

45:02

79

DSQ

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

47:01

113 79 114

DSQ

Mats Nordbrøden

Halden SK

50:24

71 72 73 74 76 78 113 79 114 150

DSQ

Magnus Jevanor

Fossum IF

1:04:50

74

DSQ

Sebastian Wetter Green

Fossum IF

1:04:54

74

DSQ

Bo Bratsberg

PRIVAT

1:17:37

113 79 114

DSQ

Annett Smulders

AON Norway

1:32:48

113 79 114

Savnet

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

27:27

+0:00

2.

Håvard Rekve Lian

Fossum IF

30:58

+3:31

3.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

34:01

+6:34

4.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

34:50

+7:23

5.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

35:29

+8:02

6.

Håkon Mork

VBIL

36:20

+8:53

7.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

37:55

+10:28

8.

Kristin Alsos

Bækkelagets SK

38:08

+10:41

9.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

40:47

+13:20

10.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

40:58

+13:31

11.

Solveig Bergan

Nydalen SKiklubb

41:45

+14:18

12.

Merete Bugge

Stami

41:51

+14:24

13.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

43:21

+15:54

14.

Tora Bergan

PRIVAT

43:51

+16:24

15.

Roar Gudding

VETBIL

44:21

+16:54

16.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

44:59

+17:32

17.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

45:17

+17:50

18.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

45:31

+18:04

19.

Bente Hopsnes

Fossum IF

45:52

+18:25

20.

Charlotte Hopsnes

Fossum IF

45:53

+18:26

21.

Finn Gange

Privat

46:43

+19:16

22.

Sondre Lauvrak

Cegal BIL

47:43

+20:16

150

23.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

48:47

+21:20

24.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

48:50

+21:23

25.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

56:19

+28:52

26.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

56:50

+29:23

27.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

58:53

+31:26

28.

Magnus Jacobsen

Moss OK

1:07:00

+39:33

29.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:12:31

+45:04

30.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:14:30

+47:03

31.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

1:18:18

+50:51

32.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:22:50

+55:23

33.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:25:52

+58:25

34.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:56:04

+1:28:37

DSQ

Jacob Finstad Land

Tyrving IL

45:44

113 114

DSQ

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

Savnet

Petter Bugge

OUS BIL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2020, 14:22:01

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

163

Antall startet:

163