Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp 21. oktober 21. oktober 2020

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

28:24

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

29:04

+0:40

3.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

29:46

+1:22

4.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

31:25

+3:01

5.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

31:47

+3:23

6.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

33:12

+4:48

7.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

33:42

+5:18

8.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

34:34

+6:10

9.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

34:36

+6:12

10.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

35:17

+6:53

11.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalen Skiklubb

35:30

+7:06

12.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

35:48

+7:24

13.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

35:56

+7:32

14.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

36:43

+8:19

15.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

38:00

+9:36

16.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

38:34

+10:10

17.

Erik Tandrevold

Fossum

39:35

+11:11

18.

Jørgen Ruud

PRIVAT

40:07

+11:43

19.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

40:31

+12:07

20.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

40:33

+12:09

21.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

40:39

+12:15

22.

Egil Iversen

Heming Orientering

40:59

+12:35

23.

Are Eriksen

OSI

41:27

+13:03

24.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

42:12

+13:48

25.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

42:17

+13:53

26.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

42:19

+13:55

27.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

42:41

+14:17

28.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

43:21

+14:57

29.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

44:05

+15:41

30.

Johan Mygland

TPWB-O

44:46

+16:22

31.

Axel Damgaard

NORkart

45:09

+16:45

32.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving

47:04

+18:40

33.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

47:51

+19:27

34.

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

48:32

+20:08

35.

Frode Kamsvåg

VBIL

48:43

+20:19

36.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

48:51

+20:27

37.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving, IL

49:05

+20:41

38.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

49:11

+20:47

39.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

55:06

+26:42

40.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

56:26

+28:02

41.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

56:27

+28:03

42.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

56:49

+28:25

43.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:02:50

+34:26

44.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:09:47

+41:23

45.

Gunn Stabbetorp

FHI

1:12:44

+44:20

DSQ

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

33:36

117

DSQ

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

37:44

125

DSQ

Børge Pedersen

Nydalens SK

38:45

110

DSQ

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

39:34

116

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

43:04

130

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

48:35

125 117 113 112 130 110 112 114 130 118 119 120 11...

DSQ

Henrik Opaker

Norconsult

49:58

125 117 113 112 130 110 112 114 130 118 119 120 11...

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

19:08

+0:00

2.

Marius Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

22:02

+2:54

3.

Eskil Åsmul

Wordfeud league of Honour

25:34

+6:26

4.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

31:25

+12:17

5.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

33:12

+14:04

6.

Reidun Hallan

Lillomarka OL

33:24

+14:16

7.

Stein Myhre

BæRUM Skiklubb

36:35

+17:27

8.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

36:47

+17:39

9.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

37:39

+18:31

10.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

40:15

+21:07

11.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

45:21

+26:13

12.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

50:19

+31:11

13.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

59:05

+39:57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 oktober 2020, 20:32:16

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

65