Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Nattløp 27. oktober 2021

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Myhre

BæRUM Skiklubb

35:54

+0:00

2.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

37:42

+1:48

3.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

41:09

+5:15

4.

Arne Kongsnes

Oppsal IF

41:53

+5:59

5.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

47:06

+11:12

6.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

47:11

+11:17

7.

Kathrine Stokset

Oppsal IF

48:08

+12:14

8.

Torstein Hole

Nydalen Skiklubb

50:49

+14:55

9.

Alfonso

Ramons

50:50

+14:56

10.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

1:07:13

+31:19

11.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

1:14:29

+38:35

DSQ

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

27:50

72 74 73 78 118 110 111 112 116

DSQ

Aina Grymyr

Haugerud

1:03:38

111 112 116 117 150

DSQ

Ping Ouyang

ØSTMARKA OK

1:10:30

78 118 110 111 112 116 117

DSQ

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

1:46:44

111 112 116 117 150

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

36:01

+0:00

2.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

37:58

+1:57

3.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

38:37

+2:36

74

4.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

38:50

+2:49

5.

Kjetil Espedal

Nydalen Skiklubb

41:02

+5:01

6.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

41:08

+5:07

7.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

41:28

+5:27

8.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

42:30

+6:29

9.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

44:08

+8:07

10.

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal IF

45:11

+9:10

11.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

45:48

+9:47

12.

Børge Pedersen

Nydalens SK

46:31

+10:30

13.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

46:54

+10:53

14.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

47:33

+11:32

15.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

49:21

+13:20

16.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

49:23

+13:22

17.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

50:05

+14:04

18.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

51:02

+15:01

19.

Ketil Åstebøl

Oppsal IF

54:31

+18:30

20.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

57:51

+21:50

21.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

1:00:39

+24:38

22.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:00:52

+24:51

23.

Lars Vold

Lillomarka OL

1:01:05

+25:04

24.

Gabriel Solem

Oppsal IF

1:03:35

+27:34

25.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:05:40

+29:39

26.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:06:02

+30:01

27.

Gunn Stabbetorp

FHIbil

1:15:58

+39:57

28.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

1:26:42

+50:41

DSQ

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal IF

47:54

110

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

52:17

118

DSQ

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

1:03:33

117

DSQ

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

1:07:50

110 111

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

37:58

+0:00

2.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Wil IL

41:37

+3:39

3.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

44:20

+6:22

4.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

44:43

+6:45

5.

Håvard Berget

Oppsal IF

45:43

+7:45

6.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

46:49

+8:51

7.

Jon Iver Bakken

Nydalen Skiklubb

49:27

+11:29

8.

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

51:30

+13:32

9.

Are Eriksen

OSI

52:16

+14:18

10.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

52:18

+14:20

11.

Kristin Waage

GjØ/VARD

53:03

+15:05

12.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

55:16

+17:18

13.

Sveinung Syversen

Oppsal IF

58:01

+20:03

14.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

1:00:53

+22:55

15.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:01:13

+23:15

16.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

1:01:56

+23:58

17.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:06:53

+28:55

18.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:10:57

+32:59

19.

John Harald Johansen

Oppsal IF

1:19:53

+41:55

DSQ

Steinar Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

11:46

76 75 78 113 74 73 113 111 112 116 79 114 7...

DSQ

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

16:41

113 76 75 78 113 74 73 113 116 79 114 72 11...

DSQ

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

44:35

76 75 78 74 73 113

DSQ

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

49:32

118


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 november 2021, 21:45:02

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

70

Antall startet:

70