Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp 1 Vettakollen 6. juli 2022

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

25:07

+0:00

2.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

33:57

+8:50

3.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

36:31

+11:24

4.

Knut Aanders Løken

Fossum IF

37:48

+12:41

5.

Tuva Hen

PRIVAT

37:52

+12:45

6.

Heidi Falck

TYrving, IL

39:28

+14:21

7.

Ingvild Tandberg

PRIVAT

40:26

+15:19

8.

Gunhild Sundtjønn

ÅRVOLL IL

41:34

+16:27

9.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

41:47

+16:40

10.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

50:22

+25:15

11.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

51:00

+25:53

12.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

51:27

+26:20

13.

Janicke Dahl Norland

LYN SKI

52:07

+27:00

14.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

52:30

+27:23

15.

Roar Gudding

Fossum IF

53:10

+28:03

16.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

53:24

+28:17

17.

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

53:30

+28:23

18.

Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz

Nydalens Skiklub

56:28

+31:21

19.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

59:25

+34:18

20.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

1:13:30

+48:23

21.

Bjørn-Erik Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:37:00

+1:11:53

DSQ

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

38:14

125 74 75 122 76 121 150

DSQ

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

57:39

125 73 74 75 122 76 121

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

42:39

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

44:44

+2:05

3.

Harald Berge

Tyrving, IL

45:48

+3:09

4.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

46:47

+4:08

5.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

50:43

+8:04

6.

Markus Knapp Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

51:06

+8:27

7.

Rune Berge

Tyrving, IL

52:07

+9:28

8.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

53:16

+10:37

9.

Tone Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

54:49

+12:10

10.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

54:54

+12:15

11.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

55:56

+13:17

12.

Tore Sundtjønn

ÅRVOLL IL

56:28

+13:49

13.

Eilif Tandberg Swendsen

PRIVAT

57:21

+14:42

14.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

59:51

+17:12

15.

Bjørn-Erik Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:35

+19:56

16.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:03:05

+20:26

17.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

1:04:57

+22:18

18.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

1:05:39

+23:00

19.

Magnus Haakestad

Nittedal Orientering

1:05:54

+23:15

20.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

1:06:01

+23:22

21.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

1:06:30

+23:51

22.

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

1:07:39

+25:00

23.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

1:09:57

+27:18

24.

Rannveig Bø Fløystad

Oppsal IF

1:10:34

+27:55

25.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:11:46

+29:07

26.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:12:57

+30:18

27.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

1:13:07

+30:28

28.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:13:45

+31:06

29.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:15:48

+33:09

30.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

1:20:26

+37:47

31.

Marit Riktor

Nydalen SKiklubb

1:21:53

+39:14

32.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:23:04

+40:25

33.

Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle

GEOFORM

1:24:58

+42:19

34.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:27:25

+44:46

35.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

1:32:10

+49:31

36.

Gjermund Weiss

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:36:14

+53:35

37.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:41:42

+59:03

38.

Uno Hanslien

PRIVAT

2:20:03

+1:37:24

39.

Bjørgulf Haukelid

VBIL

2:23:19

+1:40:40

DSQ

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

55:22

72

DSQ

Kristin Goa

GEOFORM

1:00:00

72

DSQ

Anders Wenhaug

PRIVAT

1:33:14

73 74 75 122 76 121

DSQ

Lars Øverby

Motorhead

1:54:57

72 73 74 75 122 76 121

DSQ

Ole Jørgen Brønner

PRIVAT

2:12:08

75 121

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

Nydalen

44:38

+0:00

2.

Christian Schive

OK Moss

49:16

+4:38

3.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

NTNUI

53:55

+9:17

4.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

55:54

+11:16

5.

Martin Heir

NTNUI

58:52

+14:14

6.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

1:01:00

+16:22

7.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

1:01:02

+16:24

8.

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

1:03:08

+18:30

9.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

1:06:35

+21:57

10.

Audun Berstad

HEMING Orientering

1:11:04

+26:26

11.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø O&IF

1:11:12

+26:34

12.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Oppsal IF

1:12:11

+27:33

13.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:16:34

+31:56

14.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:18:49

+34:11

15.

Hanne Maria Vister

IL GeoForm

1:28:24

+43:46

16.

Brita Sauar

KolL IL

1:34:12

+49:34

17.

Erik Sauar

KolL IL

1:34:17

+49:39

18.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:41:11

+56:33

19.

Jacob Dybwad

Veritas BIL

1:42:39

+58:01

DSQ

Ståle Heitmann

GEOFORM

1:07:49

114 122 76 77 121 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juli 2022, 18:15:10

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

87

Antall startet:

87