Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp 2 Låkeberget 13. juli 2022

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

24:11

+0:00

2.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

35:00

+10:49

3.

Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz

Nydalens Skiklub

36:08

+11:57

4.

Roar Gudding

Fossum IF

38:47

+14:36

5.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

40:39

+16:28

6.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

40:46

+16:35

7.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

46:58

+22:47

7.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

46:58

+22:47

9.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

52:24

+28:13

10.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:09:45

+45:34

11.

Jørn Ødegård

Halvorsens Conditori

+0:0-11

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tore Sundtjønn

ÅRVOLL IL

39:21

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

39:23

+0:02

3.

Tone Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

41:33

+2:12

4.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

47:46

+8:25

5.

Henrik Smith-Meyer

Veritas BIL

48:38

+9:17

6.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Tyrving, IL

50:52

+11:31

7.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

52:16

+12:55

8.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

54:01

+14:40

9.

Steinar Skoglund

Fossum IF

54:12

+14:51

79

10.

Tore Longva

DNV

56:28

+17:07

11.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

56:31

+17:10

12.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

56:33

+17:12

13.

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

56:41

+17:20

14.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

56:56

+17:35

15.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

57:17

+17:56

16.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

57:29

+18:08

17.

Anders Wenhaug

Solution Seecer

1:04:02

+24:41

18.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:08:03

+28:42

19.

Jens-Henrik Simonsen

OK Øst

1:11:21

+32:00

20.

Gjermund Weiss

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:12:41

+33:20

21.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:13:08

+33:47

22.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:21:45

+42:24

23.

Hildegunn Grønseth

Fossum IF

1:32:23

+53:02

24.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

1:59:19

+1:19:58

25.

Bjørgulf Haukelid

VBIL

2:00:23

+1:21:02

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Schive

OK Moss

34:16

+0:00

2.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

40:50

+6:34

3.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

NTNUI

41:24

+7:08

4.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

43:03

+8:47

5.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

43:55

+9:39

6.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

44:49

+10:33

7.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

45:08

+10:52

8.

Janne Tjørhom

NTNUI

45:38

+11:22

9.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving, IL

46:14

+11:58

10.

Marius Heir

NTNUI

47:36

+13:20

11.

Øystein Amundrud

UIS/IRIS

49:16

+15:00

12.

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

49:31

+15:15

13.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

53:27

+19:11

14.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø O&IF

54:18

+20:02

15.

Lars Ballangrud

Oppsal IF

56:09

+21:53

16.

Knut Viljar Hilstad

Solution Seeker

57:20

+23:04

17.

Hanne Maria Vister

IL GeoForm

1:00:45

+26:29

18.

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL

1:11:00

+36:44

19.

Trond Brevik

Fossum IF/TBR

1:19:53

+45:37

20.

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

1:21:13

+46:57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juli 2022, 18:35:33

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56