Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Veritas nattcup 2022Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Nattløp #6 Hvalstrand 30. november 2022

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

21:54

+0:00

2.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

28:05

+6:11

3.

Eskil Aasmul

Oppsal IF

28:16

+6:22

4.

Janette Koht

Asker Skiklubb

29:50

+7:56

5.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

30:11

+8:17

6.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

30:20

+8:26

7.

Egil W Iversen

HEMING Orientering

30:26

+8:32

8.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

30:27

+8:33

9.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

30:42

+8:48

10.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

33:55

+12:01

11.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Modum O-lag

36:38

+14:44

12.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

36:45

+14:51

13.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

37:10

+15:16

14.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

37:28

+15:34

15.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

37:43

+15:49

16.

Ane Zakariassen

Nittedal OL

37:47

+15:53

17.

Marlene Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

37:53

+15:59

18.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

38:33

+16:39

19.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

38:59

+17:05

20.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

39:35

+17:41

21.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

41:21

+19:27

22.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

PRIVAT

42:06

+20:12

23.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

44:31

+22:37

24.

Stein Myhre

BÆRUMS Skiklubb

46:40

+24:46

25.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

47:07

+25:13

26.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

47:39

+25:45

27.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

48:15

+26:21

28.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

51:27

+29:33

29.

Sølve Wang

Skautroll

52:46

+30:52

30.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

54:07

+32:13

31.

Jakob Ruth

PRIVAT

56:26

+34:32

32.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

1:02:03

+40:09

33.

Asle Wang

Skautroll

1:02:44

+40:50

34.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:10:29

+48:35

DSQ

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

23:09

70 73 77 76 73 71

DSQ

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

32:13

70

DSQ

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

37:41

70 78 77 76 73

DSQ

Øystein Andersen

Eiker OL

47:16

70 78 77 76 73

DSQ

Carl fredrik nordheim

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

1:02:09

76 150

DSQ

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker OL

1:02:49

78 77 76 73 71 150

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

32:26

+0:00

2.

Gustav Fiskum

Norconsult

35:03

+2:37

3.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

35:14

+2:48

4.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

37:44

+5:18

5.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

39:19

+6:53

6.

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

40:37

+8:11

7.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø O&IF

41:53

+9:27

8.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

42:30

+10:04

9.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

44:21

+11:55

10.

Kjetil Espedal

Nydalen Skiklubb

45:28

+13:02

11.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

45:47

+13:21

12.

Oscar Hope

Modum O-lag

45:59

+13:33

13.

Gunnar Rustad

Nittedal OL

46:13

+13:47

14.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

46:18

+13:52

15.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

47:33

+15:07

16.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

49:03

+16:37

17.

Kaia Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

50:36

+18:10

18.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

50:48

+18:22

19.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

52:13

+19:47

20.

Jan Øyvind Woldene

Fossum IF

56:27

+24:01

21.

May Ingla Hope

Modum O-lag

1:00:22

+27:56

22.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:29

+31:03

23.

Petter Christensen

VBIL

1:03:44

+31:18

24.

Per Hallerud

Jernbanen

1:14:03

+41:37

25.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:36:45

+1:04:19

DSQ

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

55:21

71 77 91 120 122 121 74 76 73 78 110 111 11...

DSQ

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

VBIL

59:36

70 72 71 77 91 120 122 121 74 76 73 78 11...

DSQ

Brita Sauar

KolL IL

1:03:34

72


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 desember 2022, 07:53:55

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

68