Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tommaso Scalet | HEMING Orientering | 31:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Karl Oraug Rygh | Koll IL | 32:56 | +1:09 | ||||
3. | Gunnar Fiskum | Norconsult | 36:02 | +4:15 | ||||
4. | Erling Sommerfeldt | Asker Skiklubb | 36:39 | +4:52 | ||||
5. | Finn Rygh | Nydalen | 37:52 | +6:05 | ||||
6. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 40:22 | +8:35 | ||||
7. | Erik Thorstensen | GEOFORM | 40:31 | +8:44 | ||||
8. | Nils Petter Fremming | Heming Orientering | 40:46 | +8:59 | ||||
9. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 43:06 | +11:19 | ||||
10. | Gunnar Rustad | Nittedal OL | 43:34 | +11:47 | ||||
11. | Ole Kristian Kristensen | Bodø O&IF | 44:23 | +12:36 | ||||
12. | Guttorm Egge | GEOFORM | 45:09 | +13:22 | ||||
13. | Erik Sauar | KolL IL | 46:38 | +14:51 | ||||
14. | Hans Jevanor | Fossum IF | 47:43 | +15:56 | ||||
DSQ | Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen | DNV | 1:20 | 78 79 75 109 111 112 113 75 115 116 117 120 11... | ||||
DSQ | Kjetil Espedal | Nydalen Skiklubb | 19:42 | 77 78 79 75 109 111 112 113 75 115 116 117 12... | ||||
DSQ | Gustav Fiskum | Norconsult | 32:37 | 118 | ||||
DSQ | Cathrine Sandvik | NORGES BANK BIL | 46:04 | 77 78 79 109 111 112 113 75 | ||||
DSQ | Kaia Nicolaisen | Asker Skiklubb | 48:26 | 78 79 109 111 112 113 75 118 114 | ||||
DSQ | Brita Sauar | KolL IL | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aksel Nikolai Aubert | Oppsal IF | 23:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eirik Watterdal | PRIVAT | 25:45 | +2:00 | ||||
3. | Eivind Ruth | DNV | 27:24 | +3:39 | ||||
4. | Espen Aubert | Daimyo | 27:31 | +3:46 | ||||
5. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 27:57 | +4:12 | ||||
6. | Oscar Hope | Modum O-lag | 29:09 | +5:24 | ||||
7. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Cognite | 29:51 | +6:06 | ||||
8. | Gunnar Hope | Modum | 30:18 | +6:33 | ||||
9. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 30:28 | +6:43 | ||||
10. | Chatarina Ovlrsva | HEMING Orientering | 31:02 | +7:17 | ||||
11. | Marie Rygh Holten | Nydalens SK | 32:41 | +8:56 | ||||
12. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Riksteatret | 32:47 | +9:02 | ||||
13. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 32:51 | +9:06 | ||||
14. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 33:22 | +9:37 | ||||
15. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 33:31 | +9:46 | ||||
16. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 34:11 | +10:26 | ||||
17. | May Ingla Hope | Modum O-lag | 34:23 | +10:38 | ||||
17. | Alf Pettersen | Tyrving, IL | 34:23 | +10:38 | ||||
19. | Hege Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 34:36 | +10:51 | ||||
20. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 37:25 | +13:40 | ||||
21. | Harald Rikheim | RÃ¥dtassene | 37:27 | +13:42 | ||||
22. | Anita von Krogh | FHI | 37:39 | +13:54 | ||||
23. | Gunnar Halden | Nydalens Skiklub | 38:11 | +14:26 | ||||
24. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 38:14 | +14:29 | ||||
25. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 38:36 | +14:51 | ||||
26. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 38:43 | +14:58 | ||||
27. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg Partnere | 39:28 | +15:43 | ||||
28. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 39:35 | +15:50 | ||||
29. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 39:43 | +15:58 | ||||
30. | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 40:19 | +16:34 | ||||
31. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker Skiklubb | 40:32 | +16:47 | ||||
32. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 41:28 | +17:43 | ||||
33. | Vidar Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 42:34 | +18:49 | ||||
34. | PÃ¥l W. Hanssen | BDO | 42:46 | +19:01 | ||||
35. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 43:47 | +20:02 | ||||
36. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 49:50 | +26:05 | ||||
DSQ | Carl Fredrik Nordheim | Folkehelseinstiltuttet | 1:13 | 121 71 126 120 118 114 91 70 71 122 73 74 7... | ||||
DSQ | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 30:46 | 77 121 126 120 118 114 91 70 71 | ||||
DSQ | Johan Mygland | TPWB-O | 33:40 | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 35:10 | 74 72 | ||||
DSQ | Gunn Stabbetorp | Folkehelseinstiltuttet | 43:15 | 77 121 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Amund Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 17:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mai Watson | Norconsult BIL | 19:25 | +1:32 | ||||
3. | Wilma Stopar | IL Tyrving | 19:48 | +1:55 | ||||
4. | Eskil Aasmul | Oppsal IF | 20:24 | +2:31 | ||||
5. | Juni Gjedrem | IL Tyrving | 20:46 | +2:53 | ||||
6. | Thorsten Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 24:00 | +6:07 | ||||
7. | Tomine Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 24:10 | +6:17 | ||||
8. | Gisela Sundelin | HEMING Orientering | 27:20 | +9:27 | ||||
9. | Stein Myhre | BÆRUMS Skiklubb | 27:26 | +9:33 | ||||
10. | Eli Berge | Fossum IF | 27:27 | +9:34 | ||||
11. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 28:56 | +11:03 | ||||
12. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 29:04 | +11:11 | ||||
13. | Hanrik Duvås | Fossum IF | 29:15 | +11:22 | ||||
14. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 34:38 | +16:45 | ||||
15. | Siw Solstad | VBIL | 40:53 | +23:00 | ||||
16. | Siri Spjekavik | Meteorologen BIL | 43:08 | +25:15 | ||||
17. | Bjørn Gunnerød | ASKER sK | 45:19 | +27:26 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 24:09 | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving, IL | 50:56 | 72 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 desember 2022, 07:09:15 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 80 |
Antall startet: | 80 |