Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Nattløp #7 Fornebu 7. desember 2022

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommaso Scalet

HEMING Orientering

31:47

+0:00

2.

Karl Oraug Rygh

Koll IL

32:56

+1:09

3.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

36:02

+4:15

4.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

36:39

+4:52

5.

Finn Rygh

Nydalen

37:52

+6:05

6.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

40:22

+8:35

7.

Erik Thorstensen

GEOFORM

40:31

+8:44

8.

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

40:46

+8:59

9.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

43:06

+11:19

10.

Gunnar Rustad

Nittedal OL

43:34

+11:47

11.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø O&IF

44:23

+12:36

12.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

45:09

+13:22

13.

Erik Sauar

KolL IL

46:38

+14:51

14.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

47:43

+15:56

DSQ

Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen

DNV

1:20

78 79 75 109 111 112 113 75 115 116 117 120 11...

DSQ

Kjetil Espedal

Nydalen Skiklubb

19:42

77 78 79 75 109 111 112 113 75 115 116 117 12...

DSQ

Gustav Fiskum

Norconsult

32:37

118

DSQ

Cathrine Sandvik

NORGES BANK BIL

46:04

77 78 79 109 111 112 113 75

DSQ

Kaia Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

48:26

78 79 109 111 112 113 75 118 114

DSQ

Brita Sauar

KolL IL

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Nikolai Aubert

Oppsal IF

23:45

+0:00

2.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

25:45

+2:00

3.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

27:24

+3:39

4.

Espen Aubert

Daimyo

27:31

+3:46

5.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

27:57

+4:12

6.

Oscar Hope

Modum O-lag

29:09

+5:24

7.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

29:51

+6:06

8.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

30:18

+6:33

9.

Are Eriksen

OSI

30:28

+6:43

10.

Chatarina Ovlrsva

HEMING Orientering

31:02

+7:17

11.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

32:41

+8:56

12.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

32:47

+9:02

13.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

32:51

+9:06

14.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

33:22

+9:37

15.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

33:31

+9:46

16.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

34:11

+10:26

17.

May Ingla Hope

Modum O-lag

34:23

+10:38

17.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

34:23

+10:38

19.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

34:36

+10:51

20.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

37:25

+13:40

21.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

37:27

+13:42

22.

Anita von Krogh

FHI

37:39

+13:54

23.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

38:11

+14:26

24.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

38:14

+14:29

25.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

38:36

+14:51

26.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

38:43

+14:58

27.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

39:28

+15:43

28.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

39:35

+15:50

29.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

39:43

+15:58

30.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving

40:19

+16:34

31.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

40:32

+16:47

32.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

41:28

+17:43

33.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

42:34

+18:49

34.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

42:46

+19:01

35.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

43:47

+20:02

36.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

49:50

+26:05

DSQ

Carl Fredrik Nordheim

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

1:13

121 71 126 120 118 114 91 70 71 122 73 74 7...

DSQ

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

30:46

77 121 126 120 118 114 91 70 71

DSQ

Johan Mygland

TPWB-O

33:40

72

DSQ

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

35:10

74 72

DSQ

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

43:15

77 121

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amund Saugestad

Nydalens SK

17:53

+0:00

2.

Mai Watson

Norconsult BIL

19:25

+1:32

3.

Wilma Stopar

IL Tyrving

19:48

+1:55

4.

Eskil Aasmul

Oppsal IF

20:24

+2:31

5.

Juni Gjedrem

IL Tyrving

20:46

+2:53

6.

Thorsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

24:00

+6:07

7.

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

24:10

+6:17

8.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

27:20

+9:27

9.

Stein Myhre

BÆRUMS Skiklubb

27:26

+9:33

10.

Eli Berge

Fossum IF

27:27

+9:34

11.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

28:56

+11:03

12.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

29:04

+11:11

13.

Hanrik Duvås

Fossum IF

29:15

+11:22

14.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

34:38

+16:45

15.

Siw Solstad

VBIL

40:53

+23:00

16.

Siri Spjekavik

Meteorologen BIL

43:08

+25:15

17.

Bjørn Gunnerød

ASKER sK

45:19

+27:26

DSQ

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

24:09

72

DSQ

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

50:56

72


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 desember 2022, 07:09:15

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

80

Antall startet:

80