Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Spira 18. november 2009

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

28:32

+0:00

2.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

31:32

+3:00

3.

Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

32:13

+3:41

4.

Eivind Hoff

NORDEA

33:18

+4:46

5.

Per Morten Lefdal

Heming

34:13

+5:41

6.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelagets Spkl.

34:42

+6:10

7.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

36:58

+8:26

8.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

38:32

+10:00

9.

John Hansen

AB PIL

40:46

+12:14

10.

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

45:05

+16:33

11.

Jonny Roalsøy

DNV

45:14

+16:42

12.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

NORSK FILMSTUDIO

46:19

+17:47

13.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

46:43

+18:11

14.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

48:59

+20:27

15.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

49:37

+21:05

16.

Finn Gange

Privat

50:00

+21:28

17.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet

52:51

+24:19

18.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

53:12

+24:40

19.

Stein Myhre

Privat

53:14

+24:42

20.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

53:59

+25:27

21.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO

54:00

+25:28

22.

Håkon Halvorsen

Sector Asset Mg

55:15

+26:43

23.

Odd Tore Saugerud

VERITAS

1:02:06

+33:34

24.

Kåre Knudsen

Geoform

1:06:58

+38:26

25.

Håkon Helge

DNV

1:10:05

+41:33

26.

Atie D Saugerud

VERITAS

1:31:05

+1:02:33

DSQ

Olav Nipen

Statoil

42:58

DSQ

Lars Christensen

DNV/ESSO

51:22

DSQ

Einar Hem

Ahus BIL

1:02:57

DSQ

Sven Ringstad

Siemens

1:05:23

Startet

Jan Tore Henriksen

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Live Zachariassen

DNV

31:00

+0:00

2.

Rune Zakariassen

DNV

31:07

+0:07

3.

Lars-Evan Pettersson

NVE

37:42

+6:42

4.

Toril Eine

Esso

40:15

+9:15

5.

Jon Foss

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

40:28

+9:28

6.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

41:20

+10:20

7.

Andrea Jødal

Bekkelaget

41:33

+10:33

8.

Øyvind Gulbrandsen

Bekkelaget

42:18

+11:18

9.

Sebastian Heltberg

Bækkelagets Spkl.

42:33

+11:33

10.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

46:10

+15:10

11.

Bjørn Gunnerød

SK BIL

48:32

+17:32

12.

Sidsel Sandelien

Statens Vegvesen

50:37

+19:37

13.

Knut Hangeraas

GEOFORM

53:38

+22:38

14.

Karin Kilset

TYRVING

55:27

+24:27

15.

Nina Kolberg

Bærum Kommune

55:32

+24:32

16.

Siri Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

55:39

+24:39

17.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

57:05

+26:05

18.

Anne Mette Andersen

DNV

57:09

+26:09

19.

Tor Drage

AkerSolutions

59:43

+28:43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 november 2009, 20:07:05

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50