Sortering:

Startliste NSM - sprint 31. oktober 2014

Klasse: Kvinner

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

62220

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

18:00:00

160719

Guro Vassend

Fossum IF

18:01:00

184465

Samantha Ahlgren

OK Roslagen

18:02:00

73893

Linda Lindkvist

Leksands OK

18:03:00

92682

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

18:04:00

480039

Turid Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

18:05:00

195291

Ina Westerlund

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:06:00

201520

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

18:07:00

195718

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

18:08:00

149581

Camilla Louise Bevensee

OK Pan Århus

18:09:00

181958

Mathilde Rundhaug

Frol IL

18:10:00

149693

Ingeborg Treu Røe

NTNUI

18:11:00

483285

Henna-Riikka Haikonen

Anttolan Urheilijat

18:12:00

188550

Eveliina Hirvonen

OL-Universities of Turku

18:13:00

149582

Ellinor Tjernlund

Chalmers OL

18:14:00

78987

Trine Disch Kihle

NTNUI

18:15:00

404863

Jenni Simola

18:16:00

158422

Malena Asheim Birkeland

Halden SK

18:17:00

152518

Britt Ingunn Nydal

NTNUI

18:18:00

159545

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

18:19:00

89839

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

18:20:00

156878

Ida Mari Borge Hovi

Konnerud IL

18:21:00

191149

Milla Mattila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:22:00

146230

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

18:23:00

147827

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

18:24:00

192448

Sara Profors

Frol IL

18:25:00

94472

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

18:26:00

39428

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

18:27:00

483285

Tytti Kirvesmies

Tampereen Pyrintö

18:28:00

160867

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

18:29:00

184514

Signe Klinting

OK Pan Århus

18:30:00

177536

Marit Rønning Skoglund

NTNUI

18:31:00

89022

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

NTNUI

18:32:00

186466

Elina Grahn

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:33:00

154050

Ingrid Berge

NTNUI

18:34:00

160436

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

18:35:00

207279

Sonja Liukkonen

Hiidenkiertäjät

18:36:00

198383

Milla Saarimäki

OL-Universities of Turku

18:37:00

176286

Agni Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

18:38:00

134130

Astrid Lunde Nilssen

18:39:00

Klasse: Menn

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

155829

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

18:00:00

88483

Joel Sågfors

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:01:00

149587

Gregor Sturm

NTNUI

18:02:00

179878

Mattis Holt

Freidig

18:03:00

409446

Nikolai Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

18:04:00

169149

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

18:05:00

160440

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

18:06:00

181443

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

18:07:00

187167

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

18:08:00

45312

Ville Kokkila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:09:00

149586

Yvan Gugler

NTNUI

18:10:00

184513

Gustav Hindér

Chalmers OL

18:11:00

184244

Olle Boström

Järla Orientering

18:12:00

207400

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

Asker Skiklubb

18:13:00

149744

Ole Kristian Mosand

Oppsal IL

18:14:00

201450

Hendrik Holling

NTNUI

18:15:00

207965

Olli-Pekka Koistinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:16:00

198714

Juho Westerlund

KeparDI

18:17:00

11509

Johan Högstrand

Chalmers OL

18:18:00

152515

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

IFK Lidingö SOK

18:19:00

208117

Seppo Järvinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:20:00

172717

Simen Eid Nielsen

Nydalens SK

18:21:00

190906

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

18:22:00

207156

Mikko Huhtinen

OL-Universities of Turku

18:23:00

159017

Håvard Myhre

Kongsberg OL

18:24:00

149540

Adam Kazda

NTNUI

18:25:00

181989

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

18:26:00

181939

Eric Börjeskog

Chalmers OL

18:27:00

202195

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

18:28:00

156913

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

18:29:00

173436

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

18:30:00

184703

Nicolas Simonin

IFK Lidingö SOK

18:31:00

186224

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

Varegg Fleridrett

18:32:00

67421

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

18:33:00

181922

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

18:34:00

188607

Andreas Hall

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:35:00

160424

Lars Owren

Freidig

18:36:00

196742

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

18:37:00

184302

Johan Runesson

Chalmers OL

18:38:00

157527

Jesse Laukkarinen

OL-Universities of Turku

18:39:00

181960

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

18:40:00

149530

Andreas Muri

18:41:00

401687

Rainer Kujala

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:42:00

103878

Benjamin Selling

Härnösands OK

18:43:00

199768

Anssi Vesanto

Tahkon Talli

18:44:00

83438

Ville Keskisaari

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:45:00

149536

Daniel Martinsson

Chalmers OL

18:46:00

195320

Oskari Pesola

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:47:00

149584

Albin Pettersson

Chalmers OL

18:48:00

149531

Robbie Anderson

Chalmers OL

18:49:00

145907

Halvor Lund

Freidig

18:50:00



Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2014, 19:27:04

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

91