Sortering:
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
152441 | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | |||
315 | 179863 | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 21:15:00 | |
318 | 157156 | Ea Lunøe | Nydalens SK | 21:18:00 | |
319 | 158320 | Alexandra Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 21:19:00 | |
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
215 | 158421 | Maria Rørvik Haver | Lillomarka OL | 21:15:00 | |
217 | 197990 | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 21:17:00 | |
218 | 144660 | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 21:18:00 | |
220 | 183999 | Synne Strand | Asker Skiklubb | 21:20:00 | |
226 | 413026 | Ragne Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 21:26:00 | |
228 | 203471 | Anna Cecilie Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 21:28:00 | |
Klasse: D 17-20 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
207593 | Nora Woxholt | Asker Skiklubb | |||
117 | 199155 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker Skiklubb | 21:17:00 | |
118 | 207659 | Anine Hallén | Nydalens SK | 21:18:00 | |
120 | 158428 | Ingvild Wang | Lillomarka OL | 21:20:00 | |
121 | 100704 | Ellen Marie Ariansen | Lillomarka OL | 21:21:00 | |
127 | 124887 | Ã…se Bergan | Nydalens SK | 21:27:00 | |
128 | 191080 | Maiken Sandberg | Nydalens SK | 21:28:00 | |
130 | 208746 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | Bækkelagets SK | 21:30:00 | |
135 | 203009 | Tiril Ruud Bråten | Raumar Orientering | 21:35:00 | |
137 | 199888 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 21:37:00 | |
138 | 180139 | Siri Grandal | IL Tyrving | 21:38:00 | |
139 | 180302 | Astrid Fiskum | IL Tyrving | 21:39:00 | |
Klasse: D 21- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
79248 | Anniken Alnes | Raumar Orientering | |||
18 | 181993 | Marit Isachsen | Asker Skiklubb | 21:18:00 | |
24 | 204574 | Malin Jakobsson | Nydalens SK | 21:24:00 | |
25 | 207592 | Karoline Andersen | Asker Skiklubb | 21:25:00 | |
26 | 197849 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 21:26:00 | |
31 | 197922 | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:31:00 | |
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
316 | 186133 | Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald | Nydalens SK | 21:16:00 | |
317 | 204677 | Isak Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 21:17:00 | |
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
115 | 197879 | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 21:15:00 | |
116 | 180903 | Jørgen Wulfsberg | Nydalens SK | 21:16:00 | |
119 | 186841 | Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 21:19:00 | |
122 | 183652 | Einar Melsom | Fossum IF | 21:22:00 | |
123 | 123597 | Øyvind Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 21:23:00 | |
124 | 203274 | Elias Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 21:24:00 | |
125 | 187078 | Jesper Ugedal | Østmarka OK | 21:25:00 | |
126 | 211112 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 21:26:00 | |
129 | 207518 | Andreas Ramberg | Østmarka OK | 21:29:00 | |
131 | 198904 | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 21:31:00 | |
132 | 412980 | Lavran Thorstensen | Oppsal Orientering | 21:32:00 | |
133 | 186896 | Elias Skjolden Sørensen | Lillomarka OL | 21:33:00 | |
134 | 197833 | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 21:34:00 | |
136 | 411075 | Joar Oldernes | Lillomarka OL | 21:36:00 | |
140 | 199282 | Lukas Liland | Nydalens SK | 21:40:00 | |
141 | 207610 | Sander Arntzen | Asker Skiklubb | 21:41:00 | |
Klasse: H 17-20 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
401 | 209002 | Oskar Størmer | Fossum IF | 21:00:00 | |
402 | 203231 | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 21:00:00 | |
403 | 181663 | Ole Martin Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
404 | 483534 | Oskar Jensen | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
405 | 157159 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
406 | 192671 | Are Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
407 | 186556 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 21:00:00 | |
408 | 177948 | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
409 | 177010 | Sam Lunøe | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
410 | 172734 | Eivind Høydal | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
411 | 174825 | Steinar Kollerud | Lillomarka OL | 21:00:00 | |
412 | 172203 | Jostein Tandberg | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
413 | 96768 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
414 | 196877 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
415 | 183908 | Ludvig Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
416 | 209106 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Fossum IF | 21:00:00 | |
417 | 211355 | Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
418 | 174826 | Martin Borge Heir | Fossum IF | 21:00:00 | |
465 | 211647 | Elias Mølvik | Fossum IF | 21:00:00 | |
Klasse: H 21- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
429 | 209926 | Anders Vister | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
430 | 10248 | Leon Russell - Keely | Lillomarka OL | 21:00:00 | |
431 | 80098 | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 21:00:00 | |
432 | 198004 | Lars-Christian Unger | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
433 | 181232 | Anders Nordberg | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
434 | 79904 | Petter Kaarby | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
435 | 181939 | Sondre Ruud Bråten | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
436 | 192578 | Jostein Andersen | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
437 | 172405 | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
438 | 180877 | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | Oppsal Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
439 | 159517 | Jim Øystein Nybråten | IL Tyrving | 21:00:00 | |
440 | 80133 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
441 | 165633 | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
442 | 156843 | Espen Jakobsen | IL Tyrving | 21:00:00 | |
443 | 203638 | Leif Størmer | Fossum IF | 21:00:00 | |
444 | 200630 | Sindre Sandven | Fossum IF | 21:00:00 | |
445 | 181970 | Simen A Bjøringsøy | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
446 | 159512 | Anders Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 21:00:00 | |
447 | 204099 | Matthew Speake | Lillomarka OL | 21:00:00 | |
448 | 185842 | Torbjørn Sagberg | IL Tyrving | 21:00:00 | |
449 | 407195 | David Gottfridsson | Lillomarka OL | 21:00:00 | |
450 | 197410 | Dag Aalvik | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
451 | 192639 | Øystein Pettersen | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
452 | 181802 | Trond Kortner | Østmarka OK | 21:00:00 | |
453 | 196740 | HÃ¥vard Haga | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
454 | 193877 | Bojan Blumenstein | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
455 | 77444 | Esten Koren | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
456 | 185848 | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
457 | 172051 | Ragnar Tonjer | Nydalens SK | 21:00:00 | |
458 | 193090 | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 21:00:00 | |
459 | 186940 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | Oppsal Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
460 | 182106 | Halvor Aurmo | Heming Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
461 | 195953 | Stein Blomseth | Lillomarka OL | 21:00:00 | |
462 | 195847 | Ola Martner | Göteborg Majorna OK | 21:00:00 | |
463 | 210150 | Felix Breitschädel | Bækkelagets SK | 21:00:00 | |
464 | 188906 | Niklas Norman | Heming Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
466 | 10241 | Sondre Gullord | NTNUI | 21:00:00 | |
467 | 184336 | Erik Persson | Oppsal Orientering | 21:00:00 | |
468 | 200459 | Allan Cherry | Varegg | 21:00:00 | |
Klasse: H 50- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
10233 | Stein Arne Alnes | Raumar Orientering | |||
187259 | Thor Mella | Oppsal Orientering | |||
15 | 196876 | Lasse Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 21:15:00 | |
16 | 180932 | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:16:00 | |
17 | 191375 | Nils Hæstad | Fossum IF | 21:17:00 | |
19 | 184297 | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 21:19:00 | |
20 | 161008 | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 21:20:00 | |
21 | 177011 | Einar Lunøe | Nydalens SK | 21:21:00 | |
22 | 157510 | Sören Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 21:22:00 | |
23 | 84871 | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 21:23:00 | |
27 | 205395 | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving | 21:27:00 | |
28 | 483517 | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:28:00 | |
29 | 155530 | Carl Erik Wasberg | Oppsal Orientering | 21:29:00 | |
30 | 181026 | Per Sandberg | Nydalens SK | 21:30:00 | |
Klasse: Ã…pen A-kort | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
191345 | Christian Jomaas | Fossum IF | |||
151139 | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | |||
216 | 172114 | Øyvind Gløersen | Nydalens SK | 21:16:00 | |
219 | 153841 | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 21:19:00 | |
221 | 172946 | Inge Ramberg | Østmarka OK | 21:21:00 | |
222 | 70638 | Eirik Watterdal | Bækkelagets SK | 21:22:00 | |
223 | 201445 | Jon Iver Bakken | Nydalens SK | 21:23:00 | |
224 | 169009 | Kyongsa Ri | Nydalens SK | 21:24:00 | |
225 | 134846 | Einar Gisholt | Fossum IF | 21:25:00 | |
227 | 480178 | Halvor Hobøl | Oppsal Orientering | 21:27:00 | |
229 | 199999 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | Asker Skiklubb | 21:29:00 | |
230 | 412052 | Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen | Nydalens SK | 21:30:00 | |
Klasse: D21B | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
168298 | Trine Oldernes | Lillomarka OL | |||
Klasse: H15-20B | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
203229 | Kristian Markhus Brekke | Lillomarka OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 mai 2015, 19:59:28 |
Arrangør: | Lillomarka OL |
Antall deltagere: | 132 |