Sortering:
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Starttid | |
1 | 1 | Fillip Gisleberg Løken | Bækkelagets SK | M 19/20 år | 11:00:00 | |
2 | 2 | Gunnar Wang-Haugseth | Lørenskog Skiklubb | M 19/20 år | 11:00:00 | |
3 | 3 | Mats Burud Skjølsvold | Bækkelagets SK | M 19/20 år | 11:00:00 | |
11 | 11 | Sivert Risnes Bøen | Kjelsås IL | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
12 | 12 | Fredrik Fossum Jensen | Tistedalen FL | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
13 | 13 | Even Seeberg | Nittedal IL | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
14 | 14 | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ås IL | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
15 | 15 | Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken | Fet Skiklubb | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
16 | 16 | Oliver Hjerpseth | Oppegård IL | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
17 | 17 | Sebastian Kristoffer Endrestad | Oppegård IL | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
18 | 10 | Petter Ihlebæk | Drøbak-Frogn IL | M 18 år | 11:00:00 | |
21 | 21 | Emil Andre Wiig | Skimt | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
22 | 22 | Jakob Henden Kaasen | Bærums Skiklub | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
23 | 23 | Ole Tobias Utne Bjerke | Sørum IL | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
24 | 24 | Herman M Sandborg | Bærums Skiklub | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
25 | 25 | Ådne Gigernes | Nes Ski | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
26 | 26 | Sondre Albrigtsen Bjørnstad | Nesodden IF | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
27 | 27 | Kristoffer Dunham | Bærums Skiklub | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
28 | 28 | Erik Koppervik Christiansen | IL Jardar | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
29 | 29 | Herman Kjærnsmo | Bærums Skiklub | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
30 | 30 | Henrik Vik Tolo | Lommedalens IL | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
38 | 38 | Marius Nåvli Sjølie | Haslum IL | M 17 år | 11:00:00 | |
31 | 31 | Tina Knutsmoen | Nesodden IF | K 18 år | 11:12:00 | |
32 | 32 | Cecilie Mogen | Oppegård IL | K 18 år | 11:12:00 | |
33 | 33 | Tale Lindefjeld | IL Jardar | K 18 år | 11:12:00 | |
34 | 34 | Julie Rustad | Drøbak-Frogn IL | K 18 år | 11:12:00 | |
41 | 41 | Ingvild Wollebek | Ås IL | K 17 år | 11:12:00 | |
42 | 42 | Julie Bjervig Drivenes | IL Jardar | K 17 år | 11:12:00 | |
43 | 43 | Henriette Sæterdal Semb | Asker Skiklubb | K 17 år | 11:12:00 | |
44 | 44 | Oda Hatlestad Hovland | IL Jardar | K 17 år | 11:12:00 | |
45 | 45 | Hedda Børsting Saltnes | Asker Skiklubb | K 17 år | 11:12:00 | |
46 | 46 | Karoline Ring | Asker Skiklubb | K 17 år | 11:12:00 | |
51 | 51 | Carl Wennberg Grøstad | Nesodden IF | G 16 år | 11:12:00 | |
52 | 52 | Mathias Skjevdal | Ås IL | G 16 år | 11:12:00 | |
53 | 53 | Christian Rustad | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 16 år | 11:12:00 | |
54 | 54 | Eirik Andre Dannemark | Ås IL | G 16 år | 11:12:00 | |
61 | 61 | Tobias Moe | IL Jardar | G 15 år | 11:12:00 | |
62 | 62 | Henrik Sakariassen | Driv Idrettslag | G 15 år | 11:12:00 | |
63 | 63 | Heine Husdal | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 15 år | 11:12:00 | |
64 | 64 | Tore Bergseng | Bærums Verk og Hauger IF | G 15 år | 11:12:00 | |
71 | 71 | Emilie Reinholdt | Oppegård IL | J 16 år | 11:12:00 | |
72 | 72 | Linn Mei Waaler | Drøbak-Frogn IL | J 16 år | 11:12:00 | |
73 | 73 | Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken | Haslum IL | J 16 år | 11:12:00 | |
76 | 76 | Ingrid Bergseng | Lommedalens IL | J 15 år | 11:12:00 | |
81 | 81 | Aleksander Elde Holmboe | Bærums Verk og Hauger IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
82 | 82 | Nikolai Elde Holmboe | Bærums Verk og Hauger IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
83 | 83 | Tarjei L Nesheim | Bærums Skiklub | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
84 | 84 | Simen Fritzner | Gjelleråsen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
85 | 85 | Kasper Engeset | IL Jardar | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
86 | 86 | Brage Buseth Hammerstad | Haslum IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
87 | 87 | Sebastian Helgheim | Haslum IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
88 | 88 | Henrik Vandvik Tørstad | Oppegård IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
89 | 89 | Alfred Vestvik Thieme | Rælingen Skiklubb | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
90 | 90 | Simen Aaberg Skar | Dikemark IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
91 | 91 | Oscar Singsaas Magnussen | Bærums Skiklub | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
92 | 92 | Kristoffer Mogen | Oppegård IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
93 | 93 | Stian Grønli | Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
94 | 94 | Ola Spigseth | Nes Ski | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
95 | 95 | Martinius Lie-Petterson | Haslum IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
96 | 96 | Simon Haugstad Moosmayer | Holmen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
97 | 97 | Sigurd Tveter | Holmen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
98 | 98 | Aslak Næss Jensen | IL Jardar | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
99 | 99 | Eivind Tømmerberg | Fossum IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
100 | 100 | Vebjørn Blom-Hagen | Haslum IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
101 | 101 | Vegard Aarstad | Oppegård IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
102 | 102 | Simen Bratteng | Gjelleråsen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
103 | 103 | Torbjørn Rolstad | Lørenskog Skiklubb | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
104 | 104 | Markus Sellevoll | Oppegård IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
105 | 105 | Jesper Andreas Haakonsen | Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
106 | 106 | Torjus Lindefjeld | IL Jardar | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
107 | 107 | Knut Andreas Rugsland | Holmen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
108 | 108 | Mikkel Katla | Haslum IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
109 | 109 | Sander Tømmerberg | Fossum IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
110 | 110 | Ådne Skjærstein | Bærums Skiklub | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
111 | 111 | Henrik Glomnes | Holmen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
112 | 112 | Endre Rondeel | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
113 | 113 | Petter Solberg | Gjelleråsen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
114 | 114 | Magnus Wæhre | Asker Skiklubb | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
115 | 115 | Oskar Lockert Skjold | Bjerke IL Ski | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
116 | 116 | Nils Johan Tveite | Ås IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
117 | 117 | Sebastian Horn | Skedsmo Skiklubb | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
118 | 118 | Jørgen Tobiassen | Holmen IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
119 | 119 | Eirik Sundli Næss | Gjerdrum IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
120 | 120 | Lars Ådland | Bærums Skiklub | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
121 | 121 | Mathias Egeberg | Skedsmo Skiklubb | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
122 | 122 | Henrik Anker-Nilssen | Nesodden IF | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
123 | 123 | Callum Gran | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
124 | 124 | Even Wollebek | Ås IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
125 | 125 | Tobias Odvold Andersen | Skimt | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
126 | 126 | Gabriel Solve Bondevik | Oppegård IL | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
127 | 127 | Elias Dybdal | Bærums Skiklub | G 14 år | 11:30:00 | |
141 | 141 | Andrine Bjervig Drivenes | Lommedalens IL | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
142 | 142 | Marie Tømmerberg | Fossum IF | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
143 | 143 | Hannah Lervik | Asker Skiklubb | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
144 | 144 | Oda Hagen Tyrdal | Gjelleråsen IF | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
145 | 145 | Lisa Bjønnes | Holmen IF | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
146 | 146 | Sara Børsting Saltnes | Asker Skiklubb | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
147 | 147 | Maria Vestengen | Nittedal IL | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
148 | 148 | Ina Martini | Asker Skiklubb | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
149 | 149 | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | Lørenskog Skiklubb | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
150 | 150 | Lea G Andenæs | Holmen IF | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
151 | 151 | Ida Bru-Hemmingby | Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
152 | 152 | Helene Sæterdal Semb | Asker Skiklubb | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
153 | 153 | Ida Marie Haarstad | Asker Skiklubb | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
154 | 154 | Lea Kajsa Borg Diesen | Bærums Verk og Hauger IF | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
155 | 155 | Sunniva Smith Fodstad | Bærums Verk og Hauger IF | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
156 | 156 | Rannei Bjørklund | Mogutten IL | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
157 | 157 | Synnøve Bjervig | Ullensaker Skiklubb | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
158 | 158 | Julie Meinicke | IL Jutul | J 14 år | 11:50:00 | |
171 | 171 | Eirik Nordbø | Asker Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
172 | 172 | Anders Mørdre Davidsen | Fossum IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
173 | 173 | Jonas Myhr | Asker Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
174 | 174 | Mathias Myran | Eidsvold Værks Skiklub | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
175 | 175 | Erik Ola Jorde | Asker Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
176 | 176 | William Høines Larsen | Skedsmo Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
177 | 177 | Thile Andreas Erlandsen | IL Jardar | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
178 | 178 | Ask Grøtan Wang | Haslum IL | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
179 | 179 | Marcus Thunestveit Andersen | Oppegård IL | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
180 | 180 | Bård Brun | Eidsvold Værks Skiklub | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
181 | 181 | Isak Leknes Frey | Bærums Skiklub | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
182 | 182 | Erik Munch-finne | Asker Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
183 | 183 | Casper Jacobsen Furum | Holmen IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
184 | 184 | Anders Bærheim | Nittedal IL | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
185 | 185 | Erlend Gløgård Stensrud | Nittedal IL | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
186 | 186 | Andreas Lerø | Fossum IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
187 | 187 | Eirik Enbusk | Nesodden IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
188 | 188 | Magnus Five | Skedsmo Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
189 | 189 | Casper Dege Simonsen | Fossum IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
190 | 190 | Ulrik Tvedt | Gjerdrum IL | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
191 | 191 | Trym Brennsæter | Eidsvold Værks Skiklub | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
192 | 192 | Kasper Skotte | Fossum IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
193 | 193 | Sebastian von Buttlar | Nittedal IL | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
194 | 194 | Eigil Thørud | Lørenskog Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
195 | 195 | Felix Petersen Wiggen | Fossum IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
196 | 196 | Henrik Ness | Oppegård IL | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
197 | 197 | Kasper Kjær Jørgensen | Nesodden IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
198 | 198 | Fabian Berntzen | Holmen IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
199 | 199 | Mads Hjort-Larsen | Nesodden IF | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
200 | 200 | Johannes Hansen | Skimt | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
201 | 201 | Alexander Thoeneie | Asker Skiklubb | G 13 år | 12:10:00 | |
221 | 221 | Emma Axelsson | Oppegård IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
222 | 222 | Maja Ellefsrud | Nesodden IF | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
223 | 223 | Victoria Nitteberg | Nesodden IF | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
224 | 224 | Mille Martinussen | Fossum IF | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
225 | 225 | Merete Sperstad | Bærums Verk og Hauger IF | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
226 | 226 | Frida Fodstad | Eidsvold Værks Skiklub | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
227 | 227 | Martine Smedsrud | Eidsvold Værks Skiklub | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
228 | 228 | Line Kristiansen | Hakadal IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
229 | 229 | Marthe Skram Botterud | Bærums Skiklub | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
230 | 230 | Janne Alseth | Haslum IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
231 | 231 | Selma Lima-Hogsnes | Asker Skiklubb | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
232 | 232 | Bertine Haneberg | Haslum IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
233 | 233 | Andrea Mohaugen | Bjerke IL Ski | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
234 | 234 | Marianne Haug | Bjerke IL Ski | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
235 | 235 | Thea Johansen | Fet Skiklubb | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
236 | 236 | Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg | Haslum IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
237 | 237 | Charlotte Halseth | Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
238 | 238 | Ingrid Kapstad Østgulen | Skimt | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
239 | 239 | Eline Skjevdal | Ås IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
240 | 240 | Eva Liheim Alfstad | Fossum IF | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
241 | 241 | Emma Moe | IL Jardar | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
242 | 242 | Anette Stadsvik | Fossum IF | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
243 | 243 | Thelma Olea Gaarder | Nittedal IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
244 | 244 | Live Johanne Thørud | Lørenskog Skiklubb | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
245 | 245 | Tiril Lilleheier | Ås IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
246 | 246 | Celina Rytterager Aas | Fet Skiklubb | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
247 | 247 | Linnea Rustad | Drøbak-Frogn IL | J 13 år | 12:30:00 | |
261 | 261 | Mikkel Sletvold | Ullensaker Skiklubb | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
262 | 262 | Peter Munch-finne | Asker Skiklubb | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
263 | 263 | Maximilian Wiberg Hermansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
264 | 264 | Henrik Stene Skoglund | Ås IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
265 | 265 | Philip Unnersaker | Oppegård IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
266 | 266 | Christoffer Brandt-Kjelsen | Nesodden IF | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
267 | 267 | Peter Schmidt | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
268 | 268 | Oskar Nordby | Nesodden IF | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
269 | 269 | Sivert Stene Enger | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
270 | 270 | Mikkel Vaaje-kolstad | Ås IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
271 | 271 | Marius Lerø | Fossum IF | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
272 | 272 | Anders Skeie Haugene | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
273 | 273 | Oliver Aasgaard | Skimt | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
274 | 274 | Kristian Storhæsen | Oppegård IL | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
275 | 275 | Even Johansen | Nesodden IF | G 12 år | 12:50:00 | |
281 | 281 | Even Rondeel | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
282 | 282 | Erlend Tveite | Ås IL | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
283 | 283 | Mikkel Gjervan | Nesodden IF | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
284 | 284 | Viktor Grøtte Røstad | Gjerdrum IL | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
285 | 285 | Max Petersen Wiggen | Fossum IF | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
286 | 286 | Stian Ustvedt Gravdal | Skimt | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
287 | 287 | Lukas Oterholt | Gjerdrum IL | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
288 | 288 | Sander H Mortensen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
289 | 289 | Arnt August Strøm | Nesodden IF | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
290 | 290 | Sigve Snerlebakken-aamodt | Gjerdrum IL | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
291 | 291 | Edvard Roll | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
292 | 292 | Adrian Aasgaard | Skimt | G 11 år | 13:00:00 | |
301 | 301 | Vilde Emilia Borg Diesen | Bærums Verk og Hauger IF | J 12 år | 13:10:00 | |
302 | 302 | Signe Aaberg Skar | Dikemark IF | J 12 år | 13:10:00 | |
303 | 303 | Julie Kulsrud Kristensen | Gjerdrum IL | J 12 år | 13:10:00 | |
304 | 304 | Anniken Nordstrøm | Drøbak-Frogn IL | J 12 år | 13:10:00 | |
305 | 305 | Ida Lockert Skjold | Bjerke IL Ski | J 12 år | 13:10:00 | |
311 | 311 | Lisa Kristine Jorde | Asker Skiklubb | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
312 | 312 | Henriette Bakken | Drøbak-Frogn IL | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
313 | 313 | Amalie Kofoed-Steen | Oppegård IL | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
314 | 314 | Louise Petersen Wiggen | Fossum IF | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
315 | 315 | Hedda Steine Gulholm | Ås IL | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
316 | 316 | Marie Sveen | Leirsund IL | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
317 | 317 | Sofie Kjær Jørgensen | Nesodden IF | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
318 | 316 | Helene Klaveness | Nesodden IF | J 11 år | 13:10:00 | |
331 | 331 | Erik Markus Halseth | Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
332 | 332 | Håkon Emil Heir | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
333 | 333 | Elias Hardersen | Nesodden IF | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
334 | 334 | Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
335 | 335 | Magnus Stangenes | Nesodden IF | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
336 | 336 | Tor Even Askautrud | Nesodden IF | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
337 | 337 | Sebastian Kulsrud Kristensen | Gjerdrum IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
338 | 338 | Alfred Græsby | Nesodden IF | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
339 | 339 | Benjamin Clewing | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
340 | 340 | Andreas Kure | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
341 | 341 | Birk Lilleheier | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
342 | 342 | Sondre Lundqvist | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
343 | 343 | Anders Wæhre | Vollen Ungdomslag | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
344 | 344 | Magnus Smedsrud | Eidsvold Værks Skiklub | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
345 | 345 | Petter Strandrud | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
346 | 346 | Marius Vestli | Fet Skiklubb | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
347 | 347 | Emilian Hagen | Nesodden IF | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
348 | 348 | Sondre Kopperud | Nesodden IF | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
349 | 349 | Håkon Bergseng | Ås IL | G 10 år | 13:20:00 | |
361 | 361 | Amalie Nitteberg | Nesodden IF | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
362 | 362 | Astrid Skjevdal | Ås IL | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
363 | 363 | Maja Schmidt | Drøbak-Frogn IL | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
364 | 364 | Hanna Nordby | Nesodden IF | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
365 | 365 | Sofi Tisland | Gjerdrum IL | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
366 | 366 | Julie Five | Skedsmo Skiklubb | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
367 | 367 | Sanne De Vries Olsby | Nesodden IF | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
368 | 368 | Emilie Egeberg | Skedsmo Skiklubb | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
369 | 369 | Manda Nordhus Thuv | Nesodden IF | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
370 | 370 | Kristine Breivik Hansen | Nesodden IF | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
371 | 371 | Andrea Paulsen | Oppegård IL | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
372 | 372 | Iselin Bjervig Drivenes | Lommedalens IL | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
373 | 373 | Tiril Odvold Andersen | Skimt | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
374 | 374 | Wilma Høgalmen Stavang | Oppegård IL | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
375 | 375 | Ella Hole Svenningsen | Oppegård IL | J 10 år | 13:25:00 | |
381 | 381 | Torjus Olai Heir | Ås IL | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
382 | 382 | Brage Snerlebakken-Aamodt | Gjerdrum IL | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
383 | 383 | Magnus Klaveness | Nesodden IF | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
384 | 384 | Jarle Kessler-Hansen | Skimt | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
385 | 385 | Gunnar Bjerva | Ås IL | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
386 | 386 | Fredrik Brandt-Kjelsen | Nesodden IF | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
387 | 387 | Ludvig Roll | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
388 | 388 | Sondre Leknes Frey | Bærums Skiklub | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
389 | 389 | Jacob Hoel | Skimt | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
390 | 390 | Kristian Lervik-Mørck | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
391 | 391 | Sigurd Storaunet | Ås IL | G 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
401 | 401 | Aksel Nordby | Nesodden IF | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
402 | 402 | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ås IL | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
403 | 403 | Vegard Gaustad | Ås IL | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
404 | 404 | Eirik Askautrud | Nesodden IF | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
405 | 405 | Mathias Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
406 | 406 | Albert Kofoed-steen | Oppegård IL | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
407 | 407 | Marcus Kopperud | Nesodden IF | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
408 | 408 | Fredrik Gulliksen | Ås IL | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
409 | 408 | Simen D. Gulbrandsen | Skimt | G 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
411 | 411 | Kaja Nordhus Thuv | Nesodden IF | J 9 år | 13:30:00 | |
421 | 421 | Camilla Lundqvist | Ås IL | J 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
422 | 422 | Aase Strøm | Nesodden IF | J 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
423 | 423 | Sara Steine Gulholm | Ås IL | J 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
424 | 424 | Emilie Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | J 8 år | 13:30:00 | |
425 | 425 | Astrid Bergseng | Ås IL | J 8 år | 13:30:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 januar 2016, 12:52:32 |
Arrangør: | Ås IL |
Antall deltagere: | 267 |