Sortering:
Klasse: D 21- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
199489 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | NTNUI | 10:20:00 | ||
143535 | Maria Dahl Fosby | NTNUI | 10:21:00 | ||
192448 | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 10:22:00 | ||
204714 | Heidi Jensen | NTNUI | 10:23:00 | ||
184544 | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 10:24:00 | ||
191197 | Johanne Rakner | NTNUI | 10:25:00 | ||
179828 | Ingunn Sandbakk | NTNUI | 10:26:00 | ||
217270 | Guro Torpe | Frol IL | 10:27:00 | ||
212578 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | NTNUI | 10:28:00 | ||
82335 | Hildegunn Heggøy | NTNUI | 10:29:00 | ||
211401 | Kari Svingheim | Frol IL | 10:30:00 | ||
213050 | Karine Hagesæther Foss | NTNUI | 10:31:00 | ||
78037 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | NTNUI | 10:32:00 | ||
62220 | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 10:33:00 | ||
211996 | Julie Størmer | NTNUI | 10:34:00 | ||
92682 | Mai Elin Watson | NTNUI | 10:35:00 | ||
206562 | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | Frol IL | 10:36:00 | ||
206010 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 10:37:00 | ||
208461 | Camilla Öhman | NTNUI | 10:38:00 | ||
159545 | Karen Oline Kolstad | Freidig | 10:39:00 | ||
211476 | Mathilde Rundhaug | Frol IL | 10:40:00 | ||
39428 | Gry Granstedt | NTNUI | 10:41:00 | ||
168868 | Kristine Fjeldbo | NTNUI | 10:42:00 | ||
192304 | Arntraut Götsch | IL BUL-Tromsø | 10:43:00 | ||
202526 | Merill Mägi | OK Kape | 10:44:00 | ||
210053 | Sigrid Alexandersen | Fossum IF | 10:45:00 | ||
202532 | Maiki Jäädmaa | OK Võru | 10:46:00 | ||
151320 | Kristine Fjellanger | NTNUI | 10:47:00 | ||
114842 | Emilie Westli Andersen | Løten o-lag | 10:48:00 | ||
208706 | Lone Brochmann | Bækkelagets SK | 10:49:00 | ||
84869 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | Bækkelagets SK | 10:50:00 | ||
210300 | Maja Alm | Dansk Orienterings-Forbund | 10:51:00 | ||
Klasse: H 21- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
221426 | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | NTNUI | 09:30:00 | ||
400907 | HÃ¥vard Krey Hansen | OK Silsand | 09:31:00 | ||
95866 | Ruben Olsen | OK Silsand | 09:32:00 | ||
160751 | Arne Johannes Løkken | NTNUI | 09:33:00 | ||
178500 | Svein Harald Hansen | OK Silsand | 09:34:00 | ||
92119 | Isak Bergset | NTNUI | 09:35:00 | ||
179806 | Øystein Haug | Frol IL | 09:36:00 | ||
202525 | Bruno Nazário | Kristiansand OK | 09:37:00 | ||
188753 | Sigurd Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 09:38:00 | ||
400927 | Odd-Ivan Lorentsen | OK Silsand | 09:39:00 | ||
195952 | Hans Aleksander Østhagen | Byåsen IL | 09:40:00 | ||
96502 | Eirik Aal | NTNUI | 09:41:00 | ||
160506 | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 09:42:00 | ||
191298 | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 09:43:00 | ||
148565 | Tim Uteng | OK Silsand | 09:44:00 | ||
159519 | Gunnar A Fiskum | NTNUI | 09:45:00 | ||
180124 | Yngve Skogstad | Frol IL | 09:46:00 | ||
155776 | Gustav Fiskum | NTNUI | 09:47:00 | ||
211245 | Christian Hohl | Wing OK | 09:48:00 | ||
182072 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | NTNUI | 09:49:00 | ||
158530 | Sondre Kongsgård | NTNUI | 09:50:00 | ||
204552 | Niklas Profors | NTNUI | 09:51:00 | ||
160790 | Harald Kalager | NTNUI | 09:52:00 | ||
184414 | Gaute Friestad | Kristiansand OK | 09:53:00 | ||
181922 | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 09:54:00 | ||
172734 | Eivind Høydal | NTNUI | 09:55:00 | ||
68412 | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 09:56:00 | ||
194465 | Per Melander Often | NTNUI | 09:57:00 | ||
173436 | Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas | Frol IL | 09:58:00 | ||
190906 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 09:59:00 | ||
219293 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | NTNUI | 10:00:00 | ||
211434 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | NTNUI | 10:01:00 | ||
174659 | Vegard Ruttenborg | NTNUI | 10:02:00 | ||
186224 | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | NTNUI | 10:03:00 | ||
181960 | Sindre Johannessen | Freidig | 10:04:00 | ||
115437 | Lok Hin Ma | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:05:00 | ||
196861 | Emil Ahlbäck | Fossum IF | 10:06:00 | ||
208437 | Bjørn Lundanes | NTNUI | 10:07:00 | ||
211470 | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 10:08:00 | ||
211600 | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 10:09:00 | ||
202248 | Chris Smithard | Deeside | 10:10:00 | ||
160440 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 10:11:00 | ||
202252 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | Järla Orientering | 10:12:00 | ||
219292 | Tim Robertson | Fossum IF | 10:13:00 | ||
221200 | Tue Lassen | OK Pan Ã…rhus | 10:14:00 | ||
500298 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka OL | 10:15:00 | ||
201396 | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | IFK Lidingö SOK | 10:16:00 | ||
Klasse: D 17-20 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
199600 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 10:55:00 | ||
196743 | Sunniva Omdal | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 10:55:30 | ||
154845 | Ingrid Lundanes | Emblem IL | 10:56:00 | ||
181468 | Hannah Malmei | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 10:56:30 | ||
195483 | Helene Omdal | NTNUI | 10:57:00 | ||
199155 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker Skiklubb | 10:57:30 | ||
207611 | Silje Arntzen | NTNUI | 10:58:00 | ||
96444 | Idun Bækken | Os IL | 10:58:30 | ||
176727 | Kaja Bråten Løvald | Asker Skiklubb | 10:59:00 | ||
213388 | Ellen Marie Ariansen | Lillomarka OL | 10:59:30 | ||
161304 | Karoline Sønsterudbråten | Lillomarka OL | 11:00:00 | ||
222695 | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 11:00:30 | ||
215020 | Martha Kalvig Skogan | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 11:01:00 | ||
203661 | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 11:01:30 | ||
191267 | Tonje Vassend | Fossum IF | 11:02:00 | ||
193820 | Margrethe Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 11:02:30 | ||
187327 | Julie Hjortland | Larvik OK | 11:03:00 | ||
189019 | Mathilde Sønsterudbråten | Raumar Orientering | 11:03:30 | ||
199727 | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 11:04:00 | ||
195919 | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 11:04:30 | ||
145700 | Marie Line Furland | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 11:05:00 | ||
173253 | Heidi Therese Wiest | Vang OL | 11:05:30 | ||
183300 | Ingvild C. Fleisje | Lillomarka OL | 11:06:00 | ||
160101 | Maren Grande | Frol IL | 11:06:30 | ||
211561 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 11:07:00 | ||
199424 | Camilla Kalenius | Mo OK | 11:07:30 | ||
204817 | Marie Dale | Steinkjer OK | 11:08:00 | ||
158423 | Nina Asheim Birkeland | Halden SK | 11:08:30 | ||
187171 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | Konnerud IL | 11:09:00 | ||
157480 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 11:09:30 | ||
180322 | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 11:10:00 | ||
221351 | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 11:10:30 | ||
181017 | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 11:11:00 | ||
224622 | Marthe Svihus | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 11:11:30 | ||
182129 | Ã…shild Kolstad | Freidig | 11:12:00 | ||
184438 | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 11:12:30 | ||
214810 | Oda Furuholmen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 11:13:00 | ||
159550 | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 11:13:30 | ||
98004 | Synne Fossøy | NTNUI | 11:14:00 | ||
158428 | Ingvild Wang | Lillomarka OL | 11:14:30 | ||
184487 | Kristine Ausen | NTNUI | 11:15:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17-20 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
203527 | Mathias Vindal | Freidig | 10:55:00 | ||
207012 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 10:55:30 | ||
155924 | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 10:56:00 | ||
200717 | Einar Ekeland | Oddersjaa SSK | 10:56:30 | ||
194880 | Øystein Fruseth Christiansen | OL Tønsberg og omegn | 10:57:00 | ||
174825 | Steinar Kollerud | Lillomarka OL | 10:57:30 | ||
188760 | Joar Gjerdahl | Konnerud IL | 10:58:00 | ||
197877 | Marius Pytten | Kristiansand OK | 10:58:30 | ||
190677 | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 10:59:00 | ||
181677 | Sebastian Daland | Kristiansand OK | 10:59:30 | ||
193120 | Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen | IL BUL-Tromsø | 11:00:00 | ||
191301 | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 11:00:30 | ||
201651 | Jørgen Baklid | Konnerud IL | 11:01:00 | ||
209873 | Bjørn Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 11:01:30 | ||
194509 | John Runde | Kristiansand OK | 11:02:00 | ||
209002 | Oskar Størmer | Fossum IF | 11:02:30 | ||
183652 | Einar Melsom | Fossum IF | 11:03:00 | ||
186556 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 11:03:30 | ||
186841 | Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 11:04:00 | ||
174826 | Martin Borge Heir | Fossum IF | 11:04:30 | ||
226304 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 11:05:00 | ||
215145 | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 11:05:30 | ||
204540 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:06:00 | ||
195708 | Kasper Fosser | Heming Orientering | 11:06:30 | ||
172260 | HÃ¥kon Grande | Verdal OK | 11:07:00 | ||
222709 | Oscar Lyngen | Frol IL | 11:07:30 | ||
186878 | Thomas Kort | Nord-Østerdal OK | 11:08:00 | ||
159540 | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 11:08:30 | ||
211297 | Johannes K. Midtbø | Wing OK | 11:09:00 | ||
211357 | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | 11:09:30 | ||
184222 | Ole Kostøl | Kristiansand OK | 11:10:00 | ||
199496 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | Fossum IF | 11:10:30 | ||
152269 | Trygve Lægran | Steinkjer OK | 11:11:00 | ||
194879 | HÃ¥kon Fruseth Christiansen | NTNUI | 11:11:30 | ||
217107 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 11:12:00 | ||
203662 | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 11:12:30 | ||
196772 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Fossum IF | 11:13:00 | ||
202216 | Olivier Meyer | OLG Murten | 11:13:30 | ||
186037 | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | Freidig | 11:14:00 | ||
184471 | Henrik Upsal | NTNUI | 11:14:30 | ||
176026 | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OL Trollelg | 11:15:00 | ||
182130 | Even-Johan Kaspersen | Mo OK | 11:15:30 | ||
Klasse: D 13-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
192325 | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 11:18:00 | ||
145211 | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 11:18:30 | ||
200631 | Ingrid Omdal | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 11:19:00 | ||
173015 | Mari Landro Svingheim | Konnerud IL | 11:19:30 | ||
180130 | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 11:20:00 | ||
216794 | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 11:20:30 | ||
179918 | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 11:21:00 | ||
206043 | Dina Reitan | Freidig | 11:21:30 | ||
221189 | Tale Tannvik Skei | Freidig | 11:22:00 | ||
154061 | Anniken Ranvik | Konnerud IL | 11:22:30 | ||
186199 | Eli Kolstad | Mo OK | 11:23:00 | ||
154062 | Andrea Ranvik | Konnerud IL | 11:23:30 | ||
202977 | Thea Land | Konnerud IL | 11:24:00 | ||
212321 | Annette Bjørnås Krogstie | Konnerud IL | 11:24:30 | ||
214922 | Jenny Baklid | Konnerud IL | 11:25:00 | ||
142824 | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 11:25:30 | ||
198019 | Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud | Konnerud IL | 11:26:00 | ||
222698 | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 11:26:30 | ||
221441 | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 11:27:00 | ||
181814 | Jorun Bækken | Os IL | 11:27:30 | ||
182074 | Kristin Lundanes | Emblem IL | 11:28:00 | ||
Klasse: H 13-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
195842 | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | |||
176080 | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 11:18:00 | ||
221505 | David Runde | Kristiansand OK | 11:18:30 | ||
173014 | Nicolai Harvik | Konnerud IL | 11:19:00 | ||
221206 | Kristian Pytten | Kristiansand OK | 11:19:30 | ||
141639 | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 11:20:00 | ||
92088 | Kasper Ramlo | Os IL | 11:20:30 | ||
153660 | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 11:21:00 | ||
184323 | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 11:21:30 | ||
216729 | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 11:22:00 | ||
179917 | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 11:22:30 | ||
179813 | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 11:23:00 | ||
199482 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 11:23:30 | ||
212595 | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 11:24:00 | ||
191177 | Jostein Svaland Dale | OL Vallset/Stange | 11:24:30 | ||
208705 | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 11:25:00 | ||
208690 | Marius Aurebekk | Kristiansand OK | 11:25:30 | ||
226137 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | Vang OL | 11:26:00 | ||
209933 | Nikolai Nordhaug | Konnerud IL | 11:26:30 | ||
167110 | August Maske | Freidig | 11:27:00 | ||
209963 | Mats Lindaas | Elverum OK | 11:27:30 | ||
213305 | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 11:28:00 | ||
172166 | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 11:28:30 | ||
211889 | William P Walseth | Malvik IL | 11:29:00 | ||
195937 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 11:29:30 | ||
213681 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | IL Hauken | 11:30:00 | ||
203586 | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 11:30:30 | ||
202094 | Even Lindaas | Vang OL | 11:31:00 | ||
203584 | HÃ¥kon Holstad | Freidig | 11:31:30 | ||
203648 | Jostein Rø | Freidig | 11:32:00 | ||
92120 | Elias Bergset | IL Veten | 11:32:30 | ||
211484 | Sindre Lysaker Norbom | Konnerud IL | 11:33:00 | ||
220833 | Vegard Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 11:33:30 | ||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
201974 | Marita Hernandez | OL Toten-Troll | 11:35:00 | ||
154065 | Isa Heggedal | Konnerud IL | 11:35:30 | ||
199602 | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 11:36:00 | ||
206323 | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 11:36:30 | ||
182132 | Doris Stien Kaspersen | Mo OK | 11:37:00 | ||
207630 | Marit Haavardsholm | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 11:37:30 | ||
208919 | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 11:38:00 | ||
72257 | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 11:38:30 | ||
84212 | Gro Ellegaard | Vang OL | 11:39:00 | ||
181956 | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 11:39:30 | ||
199490 | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 11:40:00 | ||
156936 | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 11:40:30 | ||
61802 | Liv Omdal | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 11:41:00 | ||
161766 | Heidi Østli | Raumar Orientering | 11:41:30 | ||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
206040 | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 11:35:00 | ||
181461 | Tore Kolstad | Mo OK | 11:36:00 | ||
210013 | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 11:36:30 | ||
410900 | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 11:37:00 | ||
226215 | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 11:38:30 | ||
209826 | Morten Engebretsen | Raumar Orientering | 11:39:30 | ||
173137 | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | 11:40:00 | ||
86412 | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 11:40:30 | ||
151139 | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | 11:41:00 | ||
207646 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 11:41:30 | ||
202251 | Sturle Omdal | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 11:42:00 | ||
68411 | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 11:43:00 | ||
182078 | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 11:44:30 | ||
202552 | Lauri Lahtmäe | OK Kape | 11:45:00 | ||
197830 | Jack Bjørnsen | Kristiansand OK | 11:45:30 | ||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
192115 | Arnulf Villmo | Korgen IL | 11:35:30 | ||
497403 | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 11:37:30 | ||
188838 | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 11:38:00 | ||
412934 | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 11:39:00 | ||
210051 | Svein Endre Hove | Byåsen IL | 11:42:30 | ||
208600 | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 11:43:30 | ||
483336 | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 11:44:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 april 2016, 08:54:15 |
Arrangør: | Wing OK |
Antall deltagere: | 252 |