Sortering:

Startliste Trondheim Sprintcup finale 4. mai 2016

Klasse: D -10

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

224073

Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg

Freidig

178779

Anna Bellingmo

OL Gaula

206044

Nora Halvorsen

Freidig

212120

Vilde Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

206048

Anna Aurora Nolte

Freidig

212972

Eira Ausen Fossmark

Freidig

211755

Juni Pape Skjærvold

Freidig

206033

Lina Storler Snøfugl

Freidig

212099

Malin Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

212777

Marita Aske

Freidig

182074

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

211745

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

212115

Stine Gilje Hageler

Byåsen IL

207404

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

206519

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

212780

Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen

Freidig

Klasse: D13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

204

216794

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

18:51:23

205

179918

Vilde Lereim Storli

Freidig

18:51:28

207

180130

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

18:53:42

208

192325

Maren Viken

Byåsen IL

18:54:41

209

212440

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

18:55:18

210

212787

Silje Marie Nissen

Freidig

18:55:36

213563

Stine Aune

Nidarøst OK

18:56:01

142824

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

18:56:09

221189

Tale Tannvik Skei

Freidig

19:00:00

Klasse: D15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

201

145211

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

18:50:00

202

206043

Dina Reitan

Freidig

18:50:04

203

222698

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

18:51:07

206

213255

Synne Kvamme

Wing OK

18:52:27

213515

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

18:55:47

180068

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

18:56:18

213633

Thea Walseth

Malvik IL

19:00:00

Klasse: D17-20

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

402

159550

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

19:10:50

404

222695

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

19:10:52

406

180322

Vera Melkild

Freidig

19:11:54

409

160510

Line Sølberg

OL Trollelg

19:13:03

184438

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

19:14:44

181017

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

19:15:40

203661

Marie Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

19:20:00

Klasse: D21-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

401

500166

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

19:10:00

403

92682

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

19:10:51

405

217270

Guro Torpe

Frol IL

19:11:15

407

181961

Hedvig Åstebøl

NTNUI

19:12:16

408

212578

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

NTNUI

19:12:49

410

173069

Elen Katrine Skjerve

Frol IL

19:13:04

202145

Jenny Persson

Byåsen IL

19:13:26

159524

Line Hovdenak Lyng

Nidarøst OK

19:13:51

66733

Marit Schmid

OL Trollelg

19:14:30

161003

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

19:14:40

196843

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

19:19:18

39428

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

19:19:44

60664

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

19:20:00

206562

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

19:20:00

179828

Ingunn Sandbakk

NTNUI

19:20:00

191197

Johanne Rakner

NTNUI

19:20:00

212749

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

19:20:00

150385

Maren Mohagen Hansen

NTNUI

19:20:00

197007

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

OL Gaula

19:20:00

80519

Sigrid Bratsberg

NTNUI

19:20:00

Klasse: D40

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

1

181956

Torunn Spets Storhov

Freidig

18:30:00

2

69051

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

18:30:23

3

180719

Kari Ulseth

Freidig

18:30:39

4

199490

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

18:30:39

9

226140

Tone Almås

IL Leik

18:32:44

10

181864

Mari Hoff

Byåsen IL

18:32:48

199281

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

18:33:06

160461

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

Freidig

18:38:02

211655

Sigrid Melkild

Freidig

18:38:34

152366

Mari Moseid

Freidig

18:38:56

160507

Kristin Sølberg

IL Leik

18:40:00

160997

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

18:40:00

Klasse: D50

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

5

203492

Mona J. Mølnvik

Freidig

18:31:31

6

72257

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

18:32:05

7

199602

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

18:32:17

8

176244

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

18:32:34

80518

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

18:40:00

Klasse: D60

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

203585

Reidun Fallan Smaavik

Freidig

18:35:07

Klasse: D70

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

181516

Katharina Mo Berge

Freidig

18:33:11

78496

Randi Helland

Wing OK

18:40:00

Klasse: H -10

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

Emil Eidsmo Johansen

Freidig

225465

Erlend Grønli

Freidig

180307

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

225355

Jørgen Moseid Ulven

Freidig

225153

Kristoffer Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

206034

Ludvik Storler Snøfugl

Freidig

206049

Ole Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

225350

Rune Hinselwood

Freidig

224366

Sivert Sæther Levin

Freidig

213348

Sofus H Lind

Wing OK

225572

Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

192662

Emil Leroyer

Freidig

225361

Erling Austrheim

Freidig

180850

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

212149

Jakob Lundgren Meland

Wing OK

211950

Johan Bjørkan

Byåsen IL

212472

Kasper Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

193043

Mads Andre Auran

Malvik IL

213155

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

224471

Sverre Hellevik

Freidig

176201

Tristan Halvorsen

Freidig

212820

Vegard Lereim Storli

Freidig

Klasse: H13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

307

184323

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

18:52:33

308

203648

Jostein Rø

Freidig

18:52:52

310

213305

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig

18:54:30

172166

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

18:54:59

212595

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

18:55:03

220833

Vegard Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

18:55:16

203659

Brage Asplem

Freidig

18:55:26

211889

William P Walseth

Malvik IL

18:56:19

200441

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

19:00:00

203540

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

19:00:00

180237

Håkon Høyem Olsen

Freidig

19:00:00

203524

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

19:00:00

159543

Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen

Freidig

19:00:00

228080

Mathias Enebak Iversen

Freidig

19:00:00

69072

Oskar Tangvold

Freidig

19:00:00

Klasse: H15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

301

179813

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig

18:50:00

302

203586

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

18:50:41

303

153660

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

18:50:53

304

214966

Matias Nissen

Freidig

18:51:47

305

199482

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

18:52:08

306

179917

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

18:52:26

309

223697

Trygve Tegnander

Wing OK

18:53:15

208705

Kenneth Kjelaas

Malvik IL

18:55:04

198094

Martin Selmer

Freidig

18:55:17

142524

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

18:58:14

161002

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

18:58:48

184224

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

19:00:00

203584

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

19:00:00

213810

Johannes Langaas

Nidarøst OK

19:00:00

Klasse: H17-20

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

508

211357

Kjetil Mølnvik

Freidig

19:31:23

510

206201

Jonas Unsgård

IL Leik

19:31:56

159540

Mathias Hermstad

Freidig

19:32:25

222709

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL

19:32:28

114924

Sivert Bellingmo

OL Gaula

19:32:40

217107

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

19:32:52

179372

Aleksander Skoglund

Freidig

19:33:35

211297

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

19:33:45

176240

Nils Ola Kvam

Freidig

19:34:34

207664

Martin Løvås

Nidarøst OK

19:40:00

191301

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

19:40:00

Klasse: H21-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

501

186224

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

19:30:00

502

181960

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

19:30:04

503

208437

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

19:30:37

504

68412

Terje Maroni

Byåsen IL

19:30:39

505

221426

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

19:30:52

506

181922

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

19:31:18

507

211189

Jan Schmid

OL Trollelg

19:31:21

509

195952

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

Byåsen IL

19:31:56

211245

Christian Hohl

Wing OK

19:32:05

216922

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

19:32:40

188753

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

19:32:46

191298

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

19:32:50

187236

Øivind Aunøien

OK Fjell

19:33:27

160506

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

19:34:00

160751

Arne Johannes Løkken

NTNUI

19:34:09

187214

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

19:34:38

152659

Lars Hol Moholdt

Wing OK

19:40:00

179878

Mattis Holt

Freidig

19:40:00

160753

Per-Martin Grønli

Flosta IL

19:40:00

211537

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

19:40:00

160440

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

19:40:00

Klasse: H40

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

101

206040

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

18:31:21

103

192933

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

18:32:03

104

178780

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

18:32:19

105

156740

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

18:32:46

106

179864

Arild H Clausen

Freidig

18:33:21

107

191299

Vegard Hansen

OL Trollelg

18:33:37

108

207646

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik IL

18:33:55

193006

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

18:35:05

211262

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

18:35:08

187018

Jan Hage

IL Leik

18:35:14

188771

Jon Olaf Olaussen

Malvik IL

18:35:36

410900

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

18:36:19

203650

Are Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

18:36:36

207644

Marius Walseth

Malvik IL

18:39:05

158440

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

18:40:00

159521

Finn Bjørgum

Nidarøst OK

18:40:00

214969

Gjermund Rø

Freidig

18:40:00

222703

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

18:40:00

203526

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

18:40:00

97601

Jon Holstad

Freidig

18:40:00

199651

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

18:40:00

88633

Øystein Braathen

Wing OK

18:40:00

Klasse: H50

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

102

182078

Jens Even Storhov

Freidig

18:31:41

109

92377

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

OL Trollelg

18:34:06

110

86412

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

18:34:15

210013

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

18:34:20

211471

Dag Erik Helland

Wing OK

18:34:55

500161

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

18:34:57

199655

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

18:35:01

152255

Per Erik Kvam

Freidig

18:35:29

500509

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

18:36:24

69093

Geir Willumsen

Freidig

18:36:43

192915

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

18:39:53

201831

Bernt Rognes

Freidig

18:40:00

161004

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

18:40:00

402231

Rolf Helge Røsand

Nidarøst OK

18:40:00

Klasse: H60

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

173333

Helge Rustad

Freidig

18:36:33

69177

Jens Øystein Gjersvold

Nidarøst OK

18:40:00

Klasse: H65

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

412934

Bjørn Berger

Byåsen IL

18:35:23

161001

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

18:36:35

210051

Svein Endre Hove

Byåsen IL

18:36:37

497403

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

18:36:51

71687

Steinar Aasvang

Wing OK

18:40:00

Klasse: H70

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

217003

Torleif Stephansen

Nidarøst OK

18:36:42

203506

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

18:37:28

483336

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

18:37:29

208600

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

18:40:00

111827

Thore Sundsetvik

OL Trollelg

18:40:00

Klasse: H75

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

180706

Leif Engen

Nidarøst OK

18:37:25

76076

Arne Sæterhaug

Byåsen IL

18:37:33

179842

Eigil Sørli

Malvik IL

18:40:00

188838

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

18:40:00

182084

Tore Brurok

Nidarøst OK

18:40:00

Klasse: Åpen kort

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

201387

Erik Oskal

Hamar OK

Klasse: H 80-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

156835

Arnfinn Langeland

Byåsen IL

18:39:13

216939

Arne Kjell Foldvik

Nidarøst OK

18:39:18

Klasse: Åpen lang

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

184545

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

206220

Erik Hegbom

207676

Maj-Lisbet Rønning

Freidig

203489

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

500628

Silje Mordal

Ingen

19:20:00



Sist oppdatert:

12 mai 2016, 20:38:20

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

223