Sortering:
Klasse: D -10 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
224073 | Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg | Freidig | |||
178779 | Anna Bellingmo | OL Gaula | |||
206044 | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | |||
212120 | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | |||
Klasse: D11-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
206048 | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | |||
212972 | Eira Ausen Fossmark | Freidig | |||
211755 | Juni Pape Skjærvold | Freidig | |||
206033 | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | |||
212099 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | |||
212777 | Marita Aske | Freidig | |||
182074 | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | |||
211745 | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | |||
212115 | Stine Gilje Hageler | Byåsen IL | |||
207404 | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | |||
206519 | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | |||
212780 | Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen | Freidig | |||
Klasse: D13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
204 | 216794 | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 18:51:23 | |
205 | 179918 | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 18:51:28 | |
207 | 180130 | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 18:53:42 | |
208 | 192325 | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 18:54:41 | |
209 | 212440 | Tuva Grøtte | Wing OK | 18:55:18 | |
210 | 212787 | Silje Marie Nissen | Freidig | 18:55:36 | |
213563 | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | 18:56:01 | ||
142824 | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 18:56:09 | ||
221189 | Tale Tannvik Skei | Freidig | 19:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
201 | 145211 | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 18:50:00 | |
202 | 206043 | Dina Reitan | Freidig | 18:50:04 | |
203 | 222698 | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 18:51:07 | |
206 | 213255 | Synne Kvamme | Wing OK | 18:52:27 | |
213515 | Hanne Helmine Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 18:55:47 | ||
180068 | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | 18:56:18 | ||
213633 | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 19:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D17-20 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
402 | 159550 | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 19:10:50 | |
404 | 222695 | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 19:10:52 | |
406 | 180322 | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 19:11:54 | |
409 | 160510 | Line Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 19:13:03 | |
184438 | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 19:14:44 | ||
181017 | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 19:15:40 | ||
203661 | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 19:20:00 | ||
Klasse: D21- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
401 | 500166 | Kristine Fjellanger | NTNUI | 19:10:00 | |
403 | 92682 | Mai Elin Watson | NTNUI | 19:10:51 | |
405 | 217270 | Guro Torpe | Frol IL | 19:11:15 | |
407 | 181961 | Hedvig Åstebøl | NTNUI | 19:12:16 | |
408 | 212578 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | NTNUI | 19:12:49 | |
410 | 173069 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | Frol IL | 19:13:04 | |
202145 | Jenny Persson | Byåsen IL | 19:13:26 | ||
159524 | Line Hovdenak Lyng | Nidarøst OK | 19:13:51 | ||
66733 | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 19:14:30 | ||
161003 | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 19:14:40 | ||
196843 | Marta Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 19:19:18 | ||
39428 | Gry Granstedt | NTNUI | 19:19:44 | ||
60664 | Ane Kjerstine Sandstad | Frol IL | 19:20:00 | ||
206562 | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | Frol IL | 19:20:00 | ||
179828 | Ingunn Sandbakk | NTNUI | 19:20:00 | ||
191197 | Johanne Rakner | NTNUI | 19:20:00 | ||
212749 | Karen Oline Kolstad | Freidig | 19:20:00 | ||
150385 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | NTNUI | 19:20:00 | ||
197007 | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 19:20:00 | ||
80519 | Sigrid Bratsberg | NTNUI | 19:20:00 | ||
Klasse: D40 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
1 | 181956 | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 18:30:00 | |
2 | 69051 | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 18:30:23 | |
3 | 180719 | Kari Ulseth | Freidig | 18:30:39 | |
4 | 199490 | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 18:30:39 | |
9 | 226140 | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 18:32:44 | |
10 | 181864 | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | 18:32:48 | |
199281 | Liv Tennes | Wing OK | 18:33:06 | ||
160461 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | Freidig | 18:38:02 | ||
211655 | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 18:38:34 | ||
152366 | Mari Moseid | Freidig | 18:38:56 | ||
160507 | Kristin Sølberg | IL Leik | 18:40:00 | ||
160997 | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: D50 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
5 | 203492 | Mona J. Mølnvik | Freidig | 18:31:31 | |
6 | 72257 | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 18:32:05 | |
7 | 199602 | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 18:32:17 | |
8 | 176244 | Grete Berge Owren | Freidig | 18:32:34 | |
80518 | Anne-Lise Bratsberg | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: D60 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
203585 | Reidun Fallan Smaavik | Freidig | 18:35:07 | ||
Klasse: D70 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
181516 | Katharina Mo Berge | Freidig | 18:33:11 | ||
78496 | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Emil Eidsmo Johansen | Freidig | ||||
225465 | Erlend Grønli | Freidig | |||
180307 | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | |||
225355 | Jørgen Moseid Ulven | Freidig | |||
225153 | Kristoffer Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | |||
206034 | Ludvik Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | |||
206049 | Ole Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | |||
225350 | Rune Hinselwood | Freidig | |||
224366 | Sivert Sæther Levin | Freidig | |||
213348 | Sofus H Lind | Wing OK | |||
225572 | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | |||
Klasse: H11-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
192662 | Emil Leroyer | Freidig | |||
225361 | Erling Austrheim | Freidig | |||
180850 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | |||
212149 | Jakob Lundgren Meland | Wing OK | |||
211950 | Johan Bjørkan | Byåsen IL | |||
212472 | Kasper Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | |||
193043 | Mads Andre Auran | Malvik IL | |||
213155 | Sigurd Braathen | Wing OK | |||
224471 | Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | |||
176201 | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | |||
212820 | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | |||
Klasse: H13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
307 | 184323 | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 18:52:33 | |
308 | 203648 | Jostein Rø | Freidig | 18:52:52 | |
310 | 213305 | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 18:54:30 | |
172166 | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 18:54:59 | ||
212595 | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 18:55:03 | ||
220833 | Vegard Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 18:55:16 | ||
203659 | Brage Asplem | Freidig | 18:55:26 | ||
211889 | William P Walseth | Malvik IL | 18:56:19 | ||
200441 | Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | 19:00:00 | ||
203540 | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 19:00:00 | ||
180237 | Håkon Høyem Olsen | Freidig | 19:00:00 | ||
203524 | Henrik Braathen | Wing OK | 19:00:00 | ||
159543 | Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 19:00:00 | ||
228080 | Mathias Enebak Iversen | Freidig | 19:00:00 | ||
69072 | Oskar Tangvold | Freidig | 19:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
301 | 179813 | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 18:50:00 | |
302 | 203586 | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 18:50:41 | |
303 | 153660 | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 18:50:53 | |
304 | 214966 | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 18:51:47 | |
305 | 199482 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 18:52:08 | |
306 | 179917 | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 18:52:26 | |
309 | 223697 | Trygve Tegnander | Wing OK | 18:53:15 | |
208705 | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 18:55:04 | ||
198094 | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 18:55:17 | ||
142524 | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 18:58:14 | ||
161002 | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 18:58:48 | ||
184224 | Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing | Wing OK | 19:00:00 | ||
203584 | HÃ¥kon Holstad | Freidig | 19:00:00 | ||
213810 | Johannes Langaas | Nidarøst OK | 19:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H17-20 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
508 | 211357 | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | 19:31:23 | |
510 | 206201 | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 19:31:56 | |
159540 | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 19:32:25 | ||
222709 | Oscar Lyngen | Frol IL | 19:32:28 | ||
114924 | Sivert Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 19:32:40 | ||
217107 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 19:32:52 | ||
179372 | Aleksander Skoglund | Freidig | 19:33:35 | ||
211297 | Johannes K. Midtbø | Wing OK | 19:33:45 | ||
176240 | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | 19:34:34 | ||
207664 | Martin Løvås | Nidarøst OK | 19:40:00 | ||
191301 | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 19:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H21- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
501 | 186224 | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | NTNUI | 19:30:00 | |
502 | 181960 | Sindre Johannessen | Freidig | 19:30:04 | |
503 | 208437 | Bjørn Lundanes | NTNUI | 19:30:37 | |
504 | 68412 | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 19:30:39 | |
505 | 221426 | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | NTNUI | 19:30:52 | |
506 | 181922 | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 19:31:18 | |
507 | 211189 | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 19:31:21 | |
509 | 195952 | Hans Aleksander Østhagen | Byåsen IL | 19:31:56 | |
211245 | Christian Hohl | Wing OK | 19:32:05 | ||
216922 | Kristoffer Nesland | NTNUI | 19:32:40 | ||
188753 | Sigurd Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 19:32:46 | ||
191298 | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 19:32:50 | ||
187236 | Øivind Aunøien | OK Fjell | 19:33:27 | ||
160506 | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 19:34:00 | ||
160751 | Arne Johannes Løkken | NTNUI | 19:34:09 | ||
187214 | Eirik Marthinsen | NTNUI | 19:34:38 | ||
152659 | Lars Hol Moholdt | Wing OK | 19:40:00 | ||
179878 | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 19:40:00 | ||
160753 | Per-Martin Grønli | Flosta IL | 19:40:00 | ||
211537 | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 19:40:00 | ||
160440 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 19:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H40 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
101 | 206040 | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 18:31:21 | |
103 | 192933 | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 18:32:03 | |
104 | 178780 | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | 18:32:19 | |
105 | 156740 | Torgeir Aune | Byåsen IL | 18:32:46 | |
106 | 179864 | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 18:33:21 | |
107 | 191299 | Vegard Hansen | OL Trollelg | 18:33:37 | |
108 | 207646 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 18:33:55 | |
193006 | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 18:35:05 | ||
211262 | Eivind Lona | Wing OK | 18:35:08 | ||
187018 | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 18:35:14 | ||
188771 | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 18:35:36 | ||
410900 | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 18:36:19 | ||
203650 | Are Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 18:36:36 | ||
207644 | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | 18:39:05 | ||
158440 | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
159521 | Finn Bjørgum | Nidarøst OK | 18:40:00 | ||
214969 | Gjermund Rø | Freidig | 18:40:00 | ||
222703 | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 18:40:00 | ||
203526 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
97601 | Jon Holstad | Freidig | 18:40:00 | ||
199651 | Stein-Erik Fleten | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
88633 | Øystein Braathen | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H50 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
102 | 182078 | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 18:31:41 | |
109 | 92377 | Dag Ove Tinmannsvik | OL Trollelg | 18:34:06 | |
110 | 86412 | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 18:34:15 | |
210013 | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 18:34:20 | ||
211471 | Dag Erik Helland | Wing OK | 18:34:55 | ||
500161 | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 18:34:57 | ||
199655 | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 18:35:01 | ||
152255 | Per Erik Kvam | Freidig | 18:35:29 | ||
500509 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 18:36:24 | ||
69093 | Geir Willumsen | Freidig | 18:36:43 | ||
192915 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 18:39:53 | ||
201831 | Bernt Rognes | Freidig | 18:40:00 | ||
161004 | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
402231 | Rolf Helge Røsand | Nidarøst OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H60 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
173333 | Helge Rustad | Freidig | 18:36:33 | ||
69177 | Jens Øystein Gjersvold | Nidarøst OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H65 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
412934 | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 18:35:23 | ||
161001 | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | 18:36:35 | ||
210051 | Svein Endre Hove | Byåsen IL | 18:36:37 | ||
497403 | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 18:36:51 | ||
71687 | Steinar Aasvang | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H70 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
217003 | Torleif Stephansen | Nidarøst OK | 18:36:42 | ||
203506 | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 18:37:28 | ||
483336 | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 18:37:29 | ||
208600 | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 18:40:00 | ||
111827 | Thore Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: H75 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
180706 | Leif Engen | Nidarøst OK | 18:37:25 | ||
76076 | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 18:37:33 | ||
179842 | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 18:40:00 | ||
188838 | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 18:40:00 | ||
182084 | Tore Brurok | Nidarøst OK | 18:40:00 | ||
Klasse: Ã…pen kort | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
201387 | Erik Oskal | Hamar OK | |||
Klasse: H 80- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
156835 | Arnfinn Langeland | Byåsen IL | 18:39:13 | ||
216939 | Arne Kjell Foldvik | Nidarøst OK | 18:39:18 | ||
Klasse: Ã…pen lang | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
184545 | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | |||
206220 | Erik Hegbom | ||||
207676 | Maj-Lisbet Rønning | Freidig | |||
203489 | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | |||
500628 | Silje Mordal | Ingen | 19:20:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 mai 2016, 18:38:20 |
Arrangør: | NTNUI Orientering |
Antall deltagere: | 223 |