Sortering:
Klasse: H16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Marcus Rygg Syvertsen | BOS | ||||
Sondre Kjærstad Eng | BOS | ||||
4097119 | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | IF Sturla | 10:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H17-34 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
67 | 4215893 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | Nydalens SK | 10:00:00 | |
186 | Kjetil Vange | Kniveåsen Runners | 09:30:00 | ||
22 | 3770575 | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | 10:00:00 | |
64 | 3595295 | Torkil Solstad | Nydalens SK | 10:00:00 | |
171 | Herman Ekle Lund | Berger IL | 09:30:00 | ||
Klasse: D17-34 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
152 | 48987 | Trine D. Kihle | Nydalens SK | 09:30:00 | |
Klasse: H35-49 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Lasse Syvertsen | BOS | ||||
202 | 3818945 | Reidar Madsen | Glassverket IF | ||
205 | Thomas Larsen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | |||
206 | Kjetil Høntorp | IL Forvirret | |||
208 | Petter Guttormsen | Stavanger Triathlon | |||
240 | Jonas Nelson | Honda Racing | |||
241 | 0 | Anders W. Pettersen | Honda Racing | ||
112 | 3885522 | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | 09:30:00 | |
129 | Ola Bragstad | Kniveåsen Rønners | 09:30:00 | ||
20 | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | 10:00:00 | ||
54 | Ole Bjørn Mather | 10:00:00 | |||
Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen | BOS | 10:00:00 | |||
23 | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | 10:00:00 | ||
Ole Tomas Amundsen | 09:30:00 | ||||
158 | Kjetil Sagen Høst | Kniveåsen Rønners | 09:30:00 | ||
35 | Carl Simen Bakken | Ã…IL | 10:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D35-49 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
203 | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | Kniveåsen Rønners | |||
204 | Kristin Jenssen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | |||
170 | 3947932 | Britta Fismen | Gassecure BIL | 09:30:00 | |
Klasse: H50 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
200 | 4193322 | HÃ¥vard W. Pettersen | BOS | ||
201 | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | |||
72 | Trond Lislerud | Åskollen løpegruppe | 10:00:00 | ||
29 | Inge Stian Johansen | Team Jensen | 10:00:00 | ||
11 | Terje Kristoffersen | Söderberg & Partners | 10:00:00 | ||
175 | Kristian Kihle | Ringerike OL | 09:30:00 | ||
13 | 4191623 | Egil Furua | BOS | 10:00:00 | |
117 | 3775830 | Anders Natås | Gassecure BIL | 09:30:00 | |
Anders Espeseth | Florø Turn og idrett | 10:00:00 | |||
25 | 4117834 | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | 10:00:00 | |
Klasse: D50 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
226 | 4095543 | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | ||
Klasse: H60 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
103 | Knut Pettersen | Svelvik IF | 09:30:00 | ||
101 | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | 09:30:00 | ||
132 | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF | 09:30:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 oktober 2021, 08:24:11 |
Arrangør: | Berger og Svelvik OL |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |