Sortering:

Startliste Årungen rundt 24. september 2017

Klubb: Akershus krets

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

32

32

Kornelia Otterstad

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

371

371

Marianne Engen

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

211

211

Mia Høiseth

NR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Asker Sk. Friidrett

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

412

412

Olve Herstad Elvenes

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

Klubb: Asker Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

111

111

Chris Adrian de Brito

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

194

194

Ingvild Herstad Elvenes

SR J 11-12 år

12:30:00

Klubb: Bækkelagets SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

436

436

Johs Hjelmstad

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

352

352

Anne Kallum

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

470

470

Trym Bergtatt

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Drøbak-Frogn IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

201

201

Christian Bakken

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

204

204

Emilie Agathe Besseberg

NR J 13-14 år

13:00:00

448

448

Erlend Værdal

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

170

170

Eskil Kristiansen

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

171

171

Filip Kvernen

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

219

219

Hanna Oulie

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

195

195

Helene Kristiansen

SR J 13-14 år

12:30:00

202

202

Henriette Bakken

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

205

205

Henrik C. Besseberg

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

206

206

Kjell-Arne Besseberg

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

209

209

Linnea Holten

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

218

218

Petter Norstrøm

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

594

594

Rikke Norstrøm

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

212

212

Stian Kristiansen

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

595

595

Stina Norstrøm

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

Klubb: Fagerstrand IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

26

26

Ea Marie Stenersrød

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

153

153

Kasper Claesson Fredriksen

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

37

37

Samuel Claessen-Fredriksen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

Klubb: Follo SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

454

454

Bjørn Erik Walle

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Hobøl Motorklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

117

117

Torjus Skagemo

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

Klubb: Isfjorden IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

431

431

Odd-Egil Fredriksen

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Iveland IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

210

210

Marius Honnemyr

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Knerten Barnehage

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

73

73

Runar Skagemo

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

Klubb: Kristiansand Løpeklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

590

590

Tonje Marie Bergem

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

Klubb: Kråkstad IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

461

469

Egil Bremnes

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

261

261

Mervi Bremnes

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Nesbyen IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

150

150

Birgit Mathismoen

SR J 9 år

11:05:00

213

213

Guttorm Mathismoen

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

103

103

Ådne Mathismoen

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

Klubb: Nittedal Triathlonklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

355

355

Rubi Størset

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

447

447

Terje Størset

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: NMBUI 4 LIFE YO

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

414

414

Eirik Helmen

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Oppegård IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

224

224

Eirik Knudsen Gåseidnes

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Oslo International School

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

446

446

Espen Stenersrød

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Oslostudentenes IK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

341

341

Eldbjørg Moxnes

ÅR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Privat

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

596

596

Anders Ruud

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

351

351

Andrea Johnson-Sekkelsten

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

17

17

Ane Hjelmstad

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

4

4

Anna Gundersen Bauge

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

521

521

Augusta Leegaard

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

350

350

Berit Herstad

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

363

363

Bodil Kristine Høstmælingen

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

216

216

Bruno Førre Nardocci

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

416

416

Cato Solheim

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

141

141

Christina Paulsbo

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

25

25

Elias Sørby Steine

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

106

106

Elias Østerås

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

208

208

Else-Marit Gaustad

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

16

16

Erle Helgesen-Etnestad

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

437

437

Espen Jakobsen

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

480

480

Finn Kirkemo

ÅR M 60-69 år

13:00:00

413

413

Geir Gjessing

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

593

593

Gudrun Rydning

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

70

70

Harald Richter

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

71

71

Hennie Aschehoug

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

8

8

Henrik Nessa Brean

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

99

99

Ida Røhr Lilleheier

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

450

450

Ingar Årvik

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

340

340

Ingrid Eltorn

ÅR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

10

10

Isak Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

38

38

Isak Tangen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

599

599

Jeanette Syversen

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

30

30

Joanna Fonkalsrud

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

435

435

Jon Petter Helgesen-Etnestad

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

432

432

Jon-Vidar Gaustad

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

9

9

Jørgen Nessa Brean

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

24

24

Karsten Myklevoll Rødseth

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

598

598

Katharina Semb

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

597

597

Kenneth Løvold Rødseth

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

370

370

Kjersti Gram Andersen

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

222

222

Kjetil Østerås

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

20

20

Lars Rødseth Myklevoll

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

445

445

Leif Inge Skagemo

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

147

147

Lilja Marie Berg

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

146

146

Linnea Emilie Berg

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

442

442

Lorenzo Nardocci

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

400

400

Magnus Dybdahl

ÅR M 17-20 år

13:00:00

417

417

Magnus Spanthus

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

18

18

Marie Hjelmstad

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

104

104

Mario Knut Førre Nardocci

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

22

22

Mathias Paulsbo

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

113

113

Mathilde Ascheoug

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

260

260

Mathilde Leegaard

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

3

3

Mie Josefine Barkvoll

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

514

514

Ole Løseth Elvetun

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

420

420

Oskar Onstad

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

500

500

Per Johannessen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

462

462

Per Midthaugen

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

151

151

Selma Konstance Årvik

SR J 9 år

11:05:00

36

36

Signe Johanne Strømsøyen Gudevang

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

451

451

Solve Sæbø

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

28

28

Sondre Østerås

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

449

449

Sylwester Wiatr

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

471

471

Terje Spanthus

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

228

228

Theo Meuwissen

NR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

401

401

Thorbjørn Onsaker

ÅR M 17-20 år

13:00:00

372

372

Tone Ferderley

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

354

354

Tone Pedersen

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

11

11

Ulrik Herstad Elvenes

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

33

33

Vendela Bergerud

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

67

67

Vera Meuwissen

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

21

21

Wanda Førre Nardocci

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

Klubb: Rye Sp.Kl.

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

430

430

Kenneth Antonsen

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Røa IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

27

27

Martine Østerås

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

Klubb: SINTEF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

490

490

Ketil Stølen

ÅR M 60-69 år

13:00:00

Klubb: SK Rye

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

227

227

Svein-Erik Bakke

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Skaubygda IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

72

72

Marcus Coard

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

149

149

Mattias Coard

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

Klubb: Ski IL Friidrett

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

19

19

Elise Holth Lauglo

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

101

101

Jonas Holth Lauglo

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

Klubb: SkiLøperne

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

441

441

Kashif Mir

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

439

439

Kristian Hovde Liland

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Skiløperne

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

353

353

Margrethe Førre Nardocci

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: SkiLøperne - Kråkstad IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

229

229

Jan Billy Aas

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Skimilajoggerne

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

215

215

Marianne J Myrbraaten

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Skimt

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

12

12

Bo August Fossheim Solberg

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

160

160

Ellinor Fossheim Solberg

SR J 10 år

11:05:00

13

13

Hennie Fossheim Solberg

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

473

473

Tormod Seljegard

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Spis havregrøten din

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

411

411

Christopher Conradi

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

418

418

Dennis Venøy

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Sportsmanden

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

301

301

Karsten Ladstein

ÅR G 13-14 år

13:00:00

230

230

Ruby So

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Syversen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

34

34

Sophie Leonora

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

Klubb: Team Drøbak Multisport

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

443

443

Hans Petter Overvoll

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Team Fiane

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

220

220

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Team Grønvold

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

415

415

Øyvind Kvæstad

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Team Moe

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

214

214

Jenny Andreassen Moe

NR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Team Walle

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

152

152

Kamilla Walle

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

Klubb: The One

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

410

410

Paul Brown

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Tieto BIL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

434

434

Henrik Gundersen

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Tonhovd IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

592

592

Harald Lislegård

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

Klubb: Ås IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

108

108

Adrianne H. Røssvoll

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

193

193

Alva Bredal-Andersen

SR J 11-12 år

12:30:00

207

207

Anders Bredal-Andersen

NR G 13-14 år

13:00:00

433

433

Anders Glette

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

172

172

Andreas Kure

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

161

161

Anna Reisæter Overvoll

SR J 10 år

11:05:00

190

190

Astrid Skjevdal

SR J 11-12 år

12:30:00

175

175

Birk Lilleheier

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

300

300

Daniel Rosenfeld

ÅR G 13-14 år

13:00:00

69

69

Dyre Stokke

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

105

105

Eirik Reisæter Overvoll

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

173

173

Eirik Aamodt Eikemo

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

110

110

Eivind Aamodt Eikemo

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

221

221

Eline Skjevdal

NR J 13-14 år

13:00:00

102

102

Emil Løken

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

109

109

Emilie Otterstad

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

1

1

Erika Sofie Arvidsson-Andresen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

68

68

Erlend Stokke

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

226

226

Frode Hymer

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

130

130

Gunnar Bjerva

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

225

225

Håkon Heir

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

74

74

Ida Sofie Buran

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

203

203

Ingunn Berget

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

14

14

Johannes Gaustad

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

2

2

Jonas Arvidsson-Andresen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

145

145

Jonathan Hole Lingmark

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

419

419

Joshua Larabee

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

6

6

Jørgen Bjerva

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

440

440

Karl Henrik Lilleheier

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

65

65

Kasper Berle

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

472

472

Knut Bjørn Stokke

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

120

120

Kristoffer Nessa Brean

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

29

29

Leah Olausen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

23

23

Leah Rosenfeld

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

5

5

Liam Bitariho Sandvik

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

31

31

Magnus Aamodt Eikemo

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

223

223

Marcus Nordstrand

NR M 17-20 år

13:00:00

148

148

Marie Bugten Pettersen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

112

112

Marlene Ekstrøm

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

7

7

Mathias Borge Thoresen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

66

66

Max Berle

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

373

373

Merete Knoph

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

35

35

Mia Amalie Sørby Testad

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

107

107

Mia Berle

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

310

310

Nils Tveite

ÅR G 15-16 år

13:00:00

140

140

Oline Gundersen Bauge

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

119

119

Oliver Steffenrem

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

463

463

Robert Banfi

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

115

115

Sander Løken

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

142

141

Signe Bruun Lyshaug

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

217

217

Silje Nes

NR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

174

174

Sondre H. Røssvoll

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

444

444

Svein Sandvik

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

143

143

Thea Bugten Pettersen

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

453

453

Till Halbach

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

320

320

Tiril Lilleheier

ÅR J 13-14 år

13:00:00

118

118

Tobias Steffenrem

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

501

501

Ukjent

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

123

123

Ulla Buran

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

144

144

Una Brøste Evensdottir

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

122

122

Vegard Gaustad

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

200

200

Vegard Aarstad

NR G 15-16 år

13:00:00

15

15

Viktor Glette

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

438

438

Øyvind Langsrud

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Ås IL Fotball

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

116

116

Amund Skagemo

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

114

114

Jostein Skagemo

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

Klubb: Ås IL/Follo SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

452

452

Håvard Eikemo

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

Klubb: Åsløpere

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

460

460

Kenneth Aschehoug

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00



Sist oppdatert:

25 september 2017, 16:17:58

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

209