Sortering:

Startliste Årungen rundt 24. september 2017

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Klasse

Starttid

590

590

Tonje Marie Bergem

Kristiansand Løpeklubb

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

592

592

Harald Lislegård

Tonhovd IL

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

593

593

Gudrun Rydning

Privat

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

594

594

Rikke Norstrøm

Drøbak-Frogn IL

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

595

595

Stina Norstrøm

Drøbak-Frogn IL

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

596

596

Anders Ruud

Privat

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

597

597

Kenneth Løvold Rødseth

Privat

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

598

598

Katharina Semb

Privat

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

599

599

Jeanette Syversen

Privat

ÅR TRIM (Uten tid)

67

67

Vera Meuwissen

Privat

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

68

68

Erlend Stokke

Ås IL

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

69

69

Dyre Stokke

Ås IL

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

101

101

Jonas Holth Lauglo

Ski IL Friidrett

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

102

102

Emil Løken

Ås IL

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

103

103

Ådne Mathismoen

Nesbyen IL

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

104

104

Mario Knut Førre Nardocci

Privat

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

105

105

Eirik Reisæter Overvoll

Ås IL

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

106

106

Elias Østerås

Privat

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

107

107

Mia Berle

Ås IL

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

108

108

Adrianne H. Røssvoll

Ås IL

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

109

109

Emilie Otterstad

Ås IL

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

110

110

Eivind Aamodt Eikemo

Ås IL

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

111

111

Chris Adrian de Brito

Asker Skiklubb

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

112

112

Marlene Ekstrøm

Ås IL

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

113

113

Mathilde Ascheoug

Privat

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

114

114

Jostein Skagemo

Ås IL Fotball

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

115

115

Sander Løken

Ås IL

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

116

116

Amund Skagemo

Ås IL Fotball

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

117

117

Torjus Skagemo

Hobøl Motorklubb

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

118

118

Tobias Steffenrem

Ås IL

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

119

119

Oliver Steffenrem

Ås IL

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

120

120

Kristoffer Nessa Brean

Ås IL

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

122

122

Vegard Gaustad

Ås IL

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

123

123

Ulla Buran

Ås IL

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

130

130

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

140

140

Oline Gundersen Bauge

Ås IL

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

142

141

Signe Bruun Lyshaug

Ås IL

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

143

143

Thea Bugten Pettersen

Ås IL

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

144

144

Una Brøste Evensdottir

Ås IL

SR J 8 år

11:05:00

145

145

Jonathan Hole Lingmark

Ås IL

SR G 7 år

11:05:00

149

149

Mattias Coard

Skaubygda IL

SR G 8 år

11:05:00

150

150

Birgit Mathismoen

Nesbyen IL

SR J 9 år

11:05:00

151

151

Selma Konstance Årvik

Privat

SR J 9 år

11:05:00

152

152

Kamilla Walle

Team Walle

SR J 7 år

11:05:00

153

153

Kasper Claesson Fredriksen

Fagerstrand IL

SR G 10 år

11:05:00

160

160

Ellinor Fossheim Solberg

Skimt

SR J 10 år

11:05:00

161

161

Anna Reisæter Overvoll

Ås IL

SR J 10 år

11:05:00

412

412

Olve Herstad Elvenes

Asker Sk. Friidrett

SR G 9 år

11:05:00

1

1

Erika Sofie Arvidsson-Andresen

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

2

2

Jonas Arvidsson-Andresen

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

3

3

Mie Josefine Barkvoll

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

4

4

Anna Gundersen Bauge

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

5

5

Liam Bitariho Sandvik

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

6

6

Jørgen Bjerva

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

7

7

Mathias Borge Thoresen

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

8

8

Henrik Nessa Brean

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

9

9

Jørgen Nessa Brean

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

10

10

Isak Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

11

11

Ulrik Herstad Elvenes

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

12

12

Bo August Fossheim Solberg

Skimt

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

13

13

Hennie Fossheim Solberg

Skimt

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

14

14

Johannes Gaustad

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

15

15

Viktor Glette

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

16

16

Erle Helgesen-Etnestad

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

17

17

Ane Hjelmstad

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

18

18

Marie Hjelmstad

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

19

19

Elise Holth Lauglo

Ski IL Friidrett

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

20

20

Lars Rødseth Myklevoll

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

21

21

Wanda Førre Nardocci

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

22

22

Mathias Paulsbo

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

23

23

Leah Rosenfeld

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

24

24

Karsten Myklevoll Rødseth

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

25

25

Elias Sørby Steine

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

26

26

Ea Marie Stenersrød

Fagerstrand IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

27

27

Martine Østerås

Røa IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

28

28

Sondre Østerås

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

29

29

Leah Olausen

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

30

30

Joanna Fonkalsrud

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

31

31

Magnus Aamodt Eikemo

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

32

32

Kornelia Otterstad

Akershus krets

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

33

33

Vendela Bergerud

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

34

34

Sophie Leonora

Syversen

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

35

35

Mia Amalie Sørby Testad

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

36

36

Signe Johanne Strømsøyen Gudevang

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

37

37

Samuel Claessen-Fredriksen

Fagerstrand IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

38

38

Isak Tangen

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

65

65

Kasper Berle

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

66

66

Max Berle

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

70

70

Harald Richter

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

71

71

Hennie Aschehoug

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

72

72

Marcus Coard

Skaubygda IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

73

73

Runar Skagemo

Knerten Barnehage

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

74

74

Ida Sofie Buran

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

99

99

Ida Røhr Lilleheier

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

141

141

Christina Paulsbo

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

146

146

Linnea Emilie Berg

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

147

147

Lilja Marie Berg

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

148

148

Marie Bugten Pettersen

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

500

500

Per Johannessen

Privat

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

501

501

Ukjent

Ås IL

SR G/J 0-6 år

12:00:00

170

170

Eskil Kristiansen

Drøbak-Frogn IL

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

171

171

Filip Kvernen

Drøbak-Frogn IL

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

172

172

Andreas Kure

Ås IL

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

173

173

Eirik Aamodt Eikemo

Ås IL

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

174

174

Sondre H. Røssvoll

Ås IL

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

175

175

Birk Lilleheier

Ås IL

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

190

190

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

SR J 11-12 år

12:30:00

193

193

Alva Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

SR J 11-12 år

12:30:00

194

194

Ingvild Herstad Elvenes

Asker Skiklubb

SR J 11-12 år

12:30:00

195

195

Helene Kristiansen

Drøbak-Frogn IL

SR J 13-14 år

12:30:00

521

521

Augusta Leegaard

Privat

SR G 11-12 år

12:30:00

200

200

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

NR G 15-16 år

13:00:00

201

201

Christian Bakken

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

202

202

Henriette Bakken

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

203

203

Ingunn Berget

Ås IL

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

204

204

Emilie Agathe Besseberg

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR J 13-14 år

13:00:00

205

205

Henrik C. Besseberg

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

206

206

Kjell-Arne Besseberg

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

207

207

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

NR G 13-14 år

13:00:00

208

208

Else-Marit Gaustad

Privat

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

209

209

Linnea Holten

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

210

210

Marius Honnemyr

Iveland IL

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

211

211

Mia Høiseth

Akershus krets

NR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

212

212

Stian Kristiansen

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

213

213

Guttorm Mathismoen

Nesbyen IL

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

214

214

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Team Moe

NR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

215

215

Marianne J Myrbraaten

Skimilajoggerne

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

216

216

Bruno Førre Nardocci

Privat

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

217

217

Silje Nes

Ås IL

NR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

218

218

Petter Norstrøm

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

219

219

Hanna Oulie

Drøbak-Frogn IL

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

220

220

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Team Fiane

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

221

221

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

NR J 13-14 år

13:00:00

222

222

Kjetil Østerås

Privat

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

223

223

Marcus Nordstrand

Ås IL

NR M 17-20 år

13:00:00

224

224

Eirik Knudsen Gåseidnes

Oppegård IL

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

225

225

Håkon Heir

Ås IL

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

226

226

Frode Hymer

Ås IL

NR G 11-12 år

13:00:00

227

227

Svein-Erik Bakke

SK Rye

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

228

228

Theo Meuwissen

Privat

NR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

229

229

Jan Billy Aas

SkiLøperne - Kråkstad IL

NR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

230

230

Ruby So

Sportsmanden

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

260

260

Mathilde Leegaard

Privat

NR J 11-12 år

13:00:00

261

261

Mervi Bremnes

Kråkstad IL

NR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

300

300

Daniel Rosenfeld

Ås IL

ÅR G 13-14 år

13:00:00

301

301

Karsten Ladstein

Sportsmanden

ÅR G 13-14 år

13:00:00

310

310

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

ÅR G 15-16 år

13:00:00

320

320

Tiril Lilleheier

Ås IL

ÅR J 13-14 år

13:00:00

340

340

Ingrid Eltorn

Privat

ÅR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

341

341

Eldbjørg Moxnes

Oslostudentenes IK

ÅR K 21-34 år

13:00:00

350

350

Berit Herstad

Privat

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

351

351

Andrea Johnson-Sekkelsten

Privat

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

352

352

Anne Kallum

Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

353

353

Margrethe Førre Nardocci

Skiløperne

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

354

354

Tone Pedersen

Privat

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

355

355

Rubi Størset

Nittedal Triathlonklubb

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

363

363

Bodil Kristine Høstmælingen

Privat

ÅR K 35-49 år

13:00:00

370

370

Kjersti Gram Andersen

Privat

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

371

371

Marianne Engen

Akershus krets

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

372

372

Tone Ferderley

Privat

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

373

373

Merete Knoph

Ås IL

ÅR K 50-59 år

13:00:00

400

400

Magnus Dybdahl

Privat

ÅR M 17-20 år

13:00:00

401

401

Thorbjørn Onsaker

Privat

ÅR M 17-20 år

13:00:00

410

410

Paul Brown

The One

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

411

411

Christopher Conradi

Spis havregrøten din

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

413

413

Geir Gjessing

Privat

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

414

414

Eirik Helmen

NMBUI 4 LIFE YO

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

415

415

Øyvind Kvæstad

Team Grønvold

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

416

416

Cato Solheim

Privat

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

417

417

Magnus Spanthus

Privat

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

418

418

Dennis Venøy

Spis havregrøten din

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

419

419

Joshua Larabee

Ås IL

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

420

420

Oskar Onstad

Privat

NR M 21-34 år

13:00:00

430

430

Kenneth Antonsen

Rye Sp.Kl.

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

431

431

Odd-Egil Fredriksen

Isfjorden IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

432

432

Jon-Vidar Gaustad

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

433

433

Anders Glette

Ås IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

434

434

Henrik Gundersen

Tieto BIL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

435

435

Jon Petter Helgesen-Etnestad

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

436

436

Johs Hjelmstad

Bækkelagets SK

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

437

437

Espen Jakobsen

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

438

438

Øyvind Langsrud

Ås IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

439

439

Kristian Hovde Liland

SkiLøperne

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

440

440

Karl Henrik Lilleheier

Ås IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

441

441

Kashif Mir

SkiLøperne

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

442

442

Lorenzo Nardocci

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

443

443

Hans Petter Overvoll

Team Drøbak Multisport

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

444

444

Svein Sandvik

Ås IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

445

445

Leif Inge Skagemo

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

446

446

Espen Stenersrød

Oslo International School

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

447

447

Terje Størset

Nittedal Triathlonklubb

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

448

448

Erlend Værdal

Drøbak-Frogn IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

449

449

Sylwester Wiatr

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

450

450

Ingar Årvik

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

451

451

Solve Sæbø

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

452

452

Håvard Eikemo

Ås IL/Follo SK

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

453

453

Till Halbach

Ås IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

454

454

Bjørn Erik Walle

Follo SK

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

460

460

Kenneth Aschehoug

Åsløpere

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

461

469

Egil Bremnes

Kråkstad IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

462

462

Per Midthaugen

Privat

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

463

463

Robert Banfi

Ås IL

ÅR M 35-49 år

13:00:00

470

470

Trym Bergtatt

Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

471

471

Terje Spanthus

Privat

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

472

472

Knut Bjørn Stokke

Ås IL

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

473

473

Tormod Seljegard

Skimt

ÅR M 50-59 år

13:00:00

480

480

Finn Kirkemo

Privat

ÅR M 60-69 år

13:00:00

490

490

Ketil Stølen

SINTEF

ÅR M 60-69 år

13:00:00

514

514

Ole Løseth Elvetun

Privat

ÅR M 21-34 år

13:00:00



Sist oppdatert:

25 september 2017, 16:17:58

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

209