Sortering:
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
209786 | Ã…se Marie Halaas Appenzeller | Fossum IF | |||
184426 | Audun Aunmo | Modum OL | |||
213467 | Aurora Viken Foss | Eiker OL | |||
212929 | Filip S. Molenaar | Modum OL | |||
86854 | Ingrid Ã…smyr-Andersen | Eiker OL | |||
212799 | Julie Olsen Bye | Modum OL | |||
220778 | Marius Bjørli | Ringerike OL | |||
211744 | Sofie Molenaar | Modum OL | |||
203518 | Victoria Lopes Nilsen | Modum OL | |||
501276 | Anna Maria Pedersen | Modum OL | 11:00:00 | ||
174946 | Astri Werring Thorvik | NoTeam | 11:00:00 | ||
402940 | Edvard Werring Thorvik | NoTeam | 11:00:00 | ||
95246 | Eirik Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
64743 | Ellinor Haugen Hvideberg | OK Skeidi | 11:00:00 | ||
184532 | Erik Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
211859 | Jenny Hovdenak Holmes | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
10022 | Kristian Grønhovd Wiersdalen | Nedre Sigdal IF | 11:00:00 | ||
222481 | Magnus Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
91519 | Maren Sofie Sand | OK Skeidi | 11:00:00 | ||
202130 | Marius Grønhovd Wiersdalen | Nedre Sigdal IF | 11:00:00 | ||
213809 | Nila Hilleren | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | ||
203482 | Nils Sand | Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL | 11:00:00 | ||
203481 | Sigurd Askland | Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL | 11:00:00 | ||
149009 | Silje Strand | Lierbygda OL | 11:00:00 | ||
214919 | Simen Bergstrøm | IL Tyrving | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 10-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
231509 | Iselin Høivold | Kongsberg OL | |||
196871 | Marte Eger | Kongsberg OL | 11:20:00 | ||
99113 | Frida Hope | Modum OL | 11:22:00 | ||
212446 | Johanne Storhaug | Konnerud IL | 11:24:00 | ||
222261 | Ingrid Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:26:00 | ||
212144 | Oda Opseth | Ringerike OL | 11:28:00 | ||
224233 | Nora Akselsen | Konnerud IL | 11:30:00 | ||
212139 | Hanna Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 11:32:00 | ||
234142 | Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | 11:34:00 | ||
198838 | Iselin Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 11:36:00 | ||
224287 | Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | 11:38:00 | ||
224341 | Mone Småge-Hilsen | Konnerud IL | 11:40:00 | ||
Klasse: D 10-12N | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
79005 | Ida Amundsen Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
211908 | Anne Maren Eidsten | IF Sturla | 11:28:00 | ||
212043 | Mina Akiko Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:30:00 | ||
183830 | Marie Kvarme | Sturla, IF | 11:32:00 | ||
224300 | Martine Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | 11:34:00 | ||
204756 | Synne Sommerstad Røste | Kongsberg OL | 11:36:00 | ||
211867 | Marthe Graff-Wiik | Sturla, IF | 11:38:00 | ||
501608 | Ingvild Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 11:40:00 | ||
193063 | Helene Brandal Søfting | Kongsberg OL | 11:42:00 | ||
Klasse: D 13-16C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
212654 | Tiril Kihle | Konnerud IL | 11:19:00 | ||
61056 | Sunniva Viena | Ringerike OL | 11:44:00 | ||
223849 | Hedda Kind Kjellevold | Modum OL | 11:46:00 | ||
213144 | Annabell Aunmo Kjellevold | Modum OL | 11:48:00 | ||
228510 | Tiril Holen | Konnerud IL | 11:50:00 | ||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
183842 | Ana Silva | Kongsberg OL | 11:01:00 | ||
183883 | Karoline Torø | Kongsberg OL | 11:03:00 | ||
217355 | Kristin Melby Jacobsen | Lardal OL | 11:05:00 | ||
212664 | Hedda Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 11:07:00 | ||
209723 | Ana Pacheco | Kongsberg OL | 11:09:00 | ||
210112 | Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:11:00 | ||
217555 | Mari Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 11:13:00 | ||
215992 | Yona Jacquemin | Kongsberg OL | 11:15:00 | ||
185887 | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker OL | 11:17:00 | ||
212632 | Nora Småge Hilsen | Konnerud IL | 11:21:00 | ||
212335 | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | 11:23:00 | ||
202045 | Ã…sne Haavengen | Kongsberg OL | 11:25:00 | ||
503909 | Selma Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 11:27:00 | ||
222697 | Inês Augusto | Kongsberg OL | 11:29:00 | ||
212818 | Johanna Sofie Longfjeld | Modum OL | 11:31:00 | ||
215995 | Romane Lesquer | Kongsberg OL | 11:33:00 | ||
192560 | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 11:35:00 | ||
193062 | Elisabeth Brandal Søfting | Kongsberg OL | 11:37:00 | ||
Klasse: D 17-A kort | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
211620 | Sølvi Helene Fossøy | Eiker OL | 10:56:00 | ||
204574 | Malin Kristina Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 10:58:00 | ||
67708 | Anette Larsen Akselsen | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
225931 | Anni Saarela | Konnerud IL | 11:02:00 | ||
400594 | Anne Gro Haviken | Modum OL | 11:04:00 | ||
191341 | Pernille Katla | Fossum IF | 11:06:00 | ||
185892 | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 11:08:00 | ||
92307 | Lenka Westin | Porsgrunn OL | 11:10:00 | ||
88779 | Kirsten Gjermstad | Berger og Svelvik OL | 11:12:00 | ||
158110 | Hanne Bredde Vig | Sturla, IF | 11:14:00 | ||
203507 | Solveig Eline Berg | IL Tyrving | 11:16:00 | ||
215577 | Marion Amundsen | Ringerike OL | 11:18:00 | ||
188450 | Berit Grønhovd Wiersdalen | Nedre Sigdal IF | 11:20:00 | ||
212906 | Silje Carlsen | Sturla, IF | 11:22:00 | ||
Klasse: D 17-C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
211454 | Ann-Karin Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
195790 | Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
506225 | Inger Svaland | OL Vallset/Stange | 11:00:00 | ||
192127 | Inger-Helene Carlsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
214922 | Katherine Estep | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
221395 | Kjersti Småstuen | OL Toten-Troll | 11:00:00 | ||
502920 | Lene Flesseberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
502350 | Maren Norderud | IL Tyrving | 11:00:00 | ||
500243 | Martine Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | 11:00:00 | ||
200603 | Mona Dalegård Løken | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
215172 | Sigrid Skjelbred | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
209952 | Tanja Appenzeller | Fossum IF | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: D 17-N | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
220771 | Linn Tobiassen | Ringerike OL | |||
Klasse: D 17-A Lang | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
192879 | Ingvild Langeggen | Kongsberg OL | 10:26:00 | ||
229423 | Marte Karine Larsen | Kongsberg OL | 10:28:00 | ||
193703 | Line Drange Ruud | Røyken OL | 10:30:00 | ||
198905 | Anette Juveli | Konnerud IL | 10:32:00 | ||
197974 | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 10:34:00 | ||
215961 | Cecile Calandry | Kongsberg OL | 10:36:00 | ||
214503 | Juliette Milhaud | Kongsberg OL | 10:38:00 | ||
209821 | Kristin Löfgren Johansen | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:40:00 | ||
229613 | Inês José | Kongsberg OL | 10:42:00 | ||
504681 | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 10:44:00 | ||
187124 | Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | Ganddal IL | 10:46:00 | ||
187233 | Kristine Eide Rapp | Raumar Orientering | 10:48:00 | ||
504808 | Kirsti Kringhaug | Ringerike OL | 10:50:00 | ||
192628 | Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen | Heming Orientering | 10:52:00 | ||
160318 | Aina Viena | Larvik OK | 10:54:00 | ||
218082 | Bárbara Pereira | Kongsberg OL | 10:56:00 | ||
500265 | Synne Strand | Asker Skiklubb | 10:58:00 | ||
216085 | Helena Alves Lima | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
200006 | Marte Narum | Nydalens SK | 11:02:00 | ||
215990 | Lilou Pauly | Kongsberg OL | 11:04:00 | ||
502915 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 11:06:00 | ||
500304 | Kamilla Olaussen | Fredrikstad SK | 11:08:00 | ||
215739 | Marine Dudoignon | Kongsberg OL | 11:10:00 | ||
210737 | Tuva Aas Stræte | Ringerike OL | 11:12:00 | ||
504622 | Siri Ulvestad | Nydalens SK | 11:14:00 | ||
207005 | Thea Charlotte Hansen | Røyken OL | 11:16:00 | ||
500630 | Ingrid G. Kvålsgard | Fossum IF | 11:18:00 | ||
192593 | Ida Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 11:20:00 | ||
504502 | Kari Strand | Kongsberg OL | 11:22:00 | ||
504618 | Anne Line Nydal Berglia | Eiker OL | 11:24:00 | ||
208169 | Kristine Berglia | Eiker OL | 11:26:00 | ||
504480 | Ane Sofie Krogh | Oppsal Orientering | 11:28:00 | ||
500244 | Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl | Kongsberg OL | 11:30:00 | ||
504336 | Andrea Ranvik | Konnerud IL | 11:32:00 | ||
501590 | Oda J Sikkeland | IL Tyrving | 11:34:00 | ||
215962 | Amandine Cavarroc | Kongsberg OL | 11:36:00 | ||
208706 | Lone Brochmann | Bækkelagets SK | 11:38:00 | ||
504515 | Tale Strand | Kongsberg OL | 11:40:00 | ||
208586 | Andrea Vanebo | Kongsberg OL | 11:42:00 | ||
504337 | Anniken Ranvik | Konnerud IL | 11:44:00 | ||
500002 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker Skiklubb | 11:46:00 | ||
215978 | Zoé Villar | Kongsberg OL | 11:48:00 | ||
238119 | Mariann Ulvestad | Bækkelagets SK | 11:50:00 | ||
67403 | Ingeborg Kvarme | Sturla, IF | 11:52:00 | ||
502696 | Jenny Baklid | Konnerud IL | 11:54:00 | ||
192291 | Christine Hoen | Eiker OL | 11:56:00 | ||
226296 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 11:58:00 | ||
185888 | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker OL | 12:00:00 | ||
500116 | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | Fredrikstad SK | 12:02:00 | ||
206386 | Marlin Haavengen | Kongsberg OL | 12:04:00 | ||
94140 | Anita Hilleren | Eiker OL | 12:06:00 | ||
211458 | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 12:08:00 | ||
183853 | Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen | IL Tyrving | 12:10:00 | ||
221407 | Ã…sne Naadland Holo | Fossum IF | 12:12:00 | ||
211356 | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker OL | 12:14:00 | ||
504590 | Agnes Leo | Halden SK | 12:16:00 | ||
192399 | Tora Aasheim Nymark | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:18:00 | ||
215991 | Hélène Champigny | Kongsberg OL | 12:20:00 | ||
203458 | Emilie Westin | Nydalens SK | 12:22:00 | ||
230092 | Kjersti Adéla Westin | Porsgrunn OL | 12:24:00 | ||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
202996 | Ellen Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
63777 | Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | 11:02:00 | ||
182073 | Monica Berglund | Ringerike OL | 11:04:00 | ||
Klasse: D 45- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
190124 | Cora Ebner | Kongsberg OL | 10:56:00 | ||
186189 | Hege Feiring | IL Tyrving | 11:06:00 | ||
87529 | Trine Opseth | Ringerike OL | 11:08:00 | ||
191353 | Hilde Hovdenak | Modum OL | 11:10:00 | ||
231180 | Ingjerd Sommerstad | Kongsberg OL | 11:12:00 | ||
215007 | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | 11:14:00 | ||
173215 | Mette Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 11:16:00 | ||
504457 | Ingrid Kvistad | Kongsberg OL | 11:18:00 | ||
504688 | Arnhild Krogh | Oppsal Orientering | 11:20:00 | ||
196870 | Kristin Eger | Kongsberg OL | 11:22:00 | ||
234218 | Paula Serra | Kongsberg OL | 13:03:00 | ||
233664 | Nathalie Flores | Kongsberg OL | 13:04:00 | ||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
225077 | Solveig Kongsrud | Modum OL | |||
79007 | Kjersti Stræte | Ringerike OL | 11:39:00 | ||
177546 | Beth Nicolaysen | Kongsberg OL | 11:41:00 | ||
97963 | Tove Beate Jelstad | Modum OL | 11:43:00 | ||
192379 | Eirin Mathiesen | Ringerike OL | 11:45:00 | ||
181574 | Anita Sørensen Drage | Kongsberg OL | 11:47:00 | ||
501171 | Hanne Løver Thon | Modum OL | 11:49:00 | ||
192581 | Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme | Sturla, IF | 11:51:00 | ||
217263 | Nina Hansen-Møllerud | Kongsberg OL | 11:53:00 | ||
500011 | Isa Heggedal | Konnerud IL | 11:55:00 | ||
78998 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | Ringerike OL | 11:57:00 | ||
222089 | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 11:59:00 | ||
187205 | Hege Heiberg | Hadeland OL | 12:01:00 | ||
216819 | Elisabeth Hetlevik | Kongsberg OL | 12:03:00 | ||
199498 | Helle Hundseid | IL Tyrving | 12:05:00 | ||
207986 | Solveig Kongsrud | Modum OL | 12:07:00 | ||
220908 | Ã…shild Flatebakken | IL Tyrving | 12:09:00 | ||
409421 | Lucie Størmer | Fossum IF | 12:11:00 | ||
220780 | Anne Kristine Norderud | IL Tyrving | 12:13:00 | ||
503977 | Marianne Omdal | Kongsberg OL | 12:15:00 | ||
181855 | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 12:17:00 | ||
500242 | Sissel Skovly | Ringerike OL | 12:19:00 | ||
195950 | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 12:21:00 | ||
203479 | Veronique Heritier | Kongsberg OL | 13:02:00 | ||
Klasse: D 55- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
221138 | Katrine Hjelseth Larsen | Kongsberg OL | |||
87079 | May Jorunn Rognlien | Modum OL | 11:24:00 | ||
501595 | Solveig Sikkeland | IL Tyrving | 11:26:00 | ||
207010 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | Kongsberg OL | 11:28:00 | ||
500499 | Helga Haverstad | Lierbygda OL | 11:30:00 | ||
98609 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | Ringerike OL | 11:32:00 | ||
216985 | Hilde Storløkken | Kongsberg OL | 11:34:00 | ||
215031 | Ingrid Ravnan | OL Toten-Troll | 11:36:00 | ||
208633 | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker OL | 11:38:00 | ||
175805 | Katrine Hjelsteh Larsen | Kongsberg OL | 11:40:00 | ||
207015 | Åshild Bergstøl | Kongsberg OL | 11:42:00 | ||
207531 | Gunhild Hennum | Lierbygda OL | 11:44:00 | ||
211335 | Kirsti Grundnes Berg | IL Tyrving | 11:46:00 | ||
186157 | Kjersti Skantze | IL Tyrving | 11:48:00 | ||
220726 | Berit Danielsen | IL Tyrving | 11:50:00 | ||
234025 | Anne Hassain | Kongsberg OL | 13:01:00 | ||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
502919 | Grete S B Hovi | Skien OK | 11:52:00 | ||
187106 | Marianne Spanli | Lierbygda OL | 11:54:00 | ||
173149 | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker OL | 11:56:00 | ||
Klasse: D 65- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
241750 | Aud I Spjelkavik | IL Tyrving | 11:58:00 | ||
61051 | Live Joronn Ytrehus | Ringerike OL | 12:00:00 | ||
184662 | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker OL | 12:02:00 | ||
87520 | Kari Strande | Ringerike OL | 12:04:00 | ||
150384 | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | Konnerud IL | 12:06:00 | ||
209838 | Linda Verde | Sturla, IF | 12:08:00 | ||
234973 | Inger Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 12:10:00 | ||
159520 | Nina Kolberg | IL Tyrving | 12:12:00 | ||
Klasse: D 75- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
411914 | Liv Horntvedt | IL Imås | 11:31:00 | ||
98986 | Hanne Bræck | Kongsberg OL | 11:33:00 | ||
88670 | Synnøve Dalva | Bø OL | 11:35:00 | ||
Klasse: D 85- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
203503 | Testløper | Viul OK | 11:28:00 | ||
Klasse: H 10-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
212035 | Mats Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:52:00 | ||
225046 | Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | 11:54:00 | ||
213031 | Oskar Hope | Modum OL | 11:56:00 | ||
192421 | Simen Sommerstad Røste | Kongsberg OL | 11:58:00 | ||
228468 | Fredrik Fet Andersen | Konnerud IL | 12:00:00 | ||
216710 | Martin Torø | Kongsberg OL | 12:02:00 | ||
205394 | Jan Olav Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 12:04:00 | ||
203306 | Henrik Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 12:06:00 | ||
224741 | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | Berger og Svelvik OL | 12:08:00 | ||
196856 | Jarand Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 12:10:00 | ||
Klasse: H 10-12N | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
217391 | Håkon Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
211926 | Mats Olsen Bye | Modum OL | |||
201971 | Nuno Peixoto de Almeida | Kongsberg OL | 11:44:00 | ||
222549 | Martin Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 11:46:00 | ||
223764 | Henrik Holm Nes | Modum OL | 11:48:00 | ||
201737 | Rasmus Berglund | Ringerike OL | 11:50:00 | ||
217134 | Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | 11:52:00 | ||
216101 | Gabriel Almeida Vilaça | Kongsberg OL | 11:54:00 | ||
502336 | Arne Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 11:56:00 | ||
206488 | Halvor Løken | Kongsberg OL | 11:58:00 | ||
500665 | Jo Randar Holmøy | Hadeland OL | 12:00:00 | ||
217984 | Fábio Daniel Duarte Monteiro | Kongsberg OL | 12:02:00 | ||
215594 | Borgar Skjelbred | Kongsberg OL | 12:04:00 | ||
Klasse: H 13-16C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
212748 | Lage Røhnebæk Kongsrud | Modum OL | |||
158998 | Lage Røhnebæk Kongsrud | Modum OL | 12:12:00 | ||
217088 | Even Amundsen Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 12:14:00 | ||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
215819 | Mathis Reboul | Kongsberg OL | 12:34:00 | ||
216007 | Swann Vigier | Kongsberg OL | 12:36:00 | ||
189146 | Sigurd Smemo | Sturla, IF | 12:38:00 | ||
201736 | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | 12:40:00 | ||
228395 | Olav Kristian Lund | Kongsberg OL | 12:42:00 | ||
183843 | André Serra Campos | Kongsberg OL | 12:44:00 | ||
502338 | Vetle Drage | Kongsberg OL | 12:46:00 | ||
198554 | Stein Aas Stræte | Ringerike OL | 12:48:00 | ||
217086 | Sigurd Amundsen Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 12:50:00 | ||
216010 | David Gery | Kongsberg OL | 12:52:00 | ||
201777 | Adam Conway | Kongsberg OL | 12:54:00 | ||
214612 | Paolo Flechet | Kongsberg OL | 12:56:00 | ||
500586 | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 12:58:00 | ||
179399 | Vegard Holm Johannesen | Kongsberg OL | 13:00:00 | ||
192397 | Rolf Trygve Haug | Kongsberg OL | 13:02:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
65438 | Anders Beyer Bratlie | Ringerike OL | |||
239501 | Harald Hovi | Skien OK | |||
187318 | Øystein Rapp | Raumar Orientering | |||
94372 | Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren | Eiker OL | 10:56:00 | ||
211445 | Tom Andre Alstadsæther | Eiker OL | 10:58:00 | ||
200516 | Severin Berglia | Eiker OL | 13:04:00 | ||
214953 | Vebjørn Røtvold | Kongsberg OL | 13:06:00 | ||
67531 | Eirik Gullord | Gjø-Vard OL | 13:08:00 | ||
207695 | Peter Carlsen | Sturla, IF | 13:10:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17-C | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
159616 | Sven Eidsten | IF Sturla | 10:58:00 | ||
206565 | Anders Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 11:00:00 | ||
241735 | Thor Norderud | IL Tyrving | 11:00:00 | ||
Klasse: H 17A Lang | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
502583 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | Modum OL | 10:31:00 | ||
500550 | HÃ¥kon Lund | Kongsberg OL | 10:33:00 | ||
504578 | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 10:35:00 | ||
502352 | Robert Fredriksen | Notodden OL | 10:37:00 | ||
238174 | Oliveira Diogo | Kongsberg OL | 10:39:00 | ||
209002 | Oskar Størmer | Fossum IF | 10:41:00 | ||
500261 | Bjørn Ekeberg | IL Tyrving | 10:43:00 | ||
216031 | Elias Guilhem | Kongsberg OL | 10:45:00 | ||
174826 | Martin Borge Heir | Fossum IF | 10:47:00 | ||
216071 | Andrieux Quentin | Kongsberg OL | 10:49:00 | ||
505199 | Geir Nilsen | Viul Orienteringsklubb | 10:51:00 | ||
180916 | Hans Petter Mathisen | Fredrikstad SK | 10:53:00 | ||
232977 | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 10:55:00 | ||
202990 | Sigurd Melsom | Fossum IF | 10:57:00 | ||
500591 | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker OL | 10:59:00 | ||
215144 | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 11:01:00 | ||
157187 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | Bø OL | 11:03:00 | ||
198904 | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 11:05:00 | ||
221133 | Øyvind Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 11:07:00 | ||
154069 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 11:09:00 | ||
502921 | HÃ¥vard Haga | Nydalens SK | 11:11:00 | ||
214741 | Emil Størmer | Fossum IF | 11:13:00 | ||
179826 | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 11:15:00 | ||
192570 | Aslak Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 11:17:00 | ||
500903 | Bendik Eliassen | Fredrikstad SK | 11:19:00 | ||
184943 | Mats Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 11:21:00 | ||
501366 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | Fredrikstad SK | 11:23:00 | ||
502140 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker Skiklubb | 11:25:00 | ||
187105 | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 11:27:00 | ||
209868 | Charles Halaas | Fossum IF | 11:29:00 | ||
216105 | Tomás Alves Lima | Kongsberg OL | 11:31:00 | ||
502238 | Sølve Drage | Kongsberg OL | 11:33:00 | ||
181016 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:35:00 | ||
181990 | Erlend Slokvik | OL Toten-Troll | 11:37:00 | ||
222149 | Simen Ballangrud | OL Toten-Troll | 11:39:00 | ||
500294 | Emil Ahlbäck | Fossum IF | 11:41:00 | ||
503556 | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | Konnerud IL | 11:43:00 | ||
206479 | HÃ¥vard Wedege Irgens | Kristiansand OK | 11:45:00 | ||
191177 | Jostein Svaland Dale | Vang OL | 11:47:00 | ||
211224 | Ola Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 11:49:00 | ||
502893 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 11:51:00 | ||
216038 | Antoine Bécaert | Kongsberg OL | 11:53:00 | ||
179813 | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 11:55:00 | ||
215971 | Sami Lasfar | Kongsberg OL | 11:57:00 | ||
236503 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 11:59:00 | ||
215749 | Sabin Coupat | Kongsberg OL | 12:01:00 | ||
171917 | Magnus Gjerstad | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:03:00 | ||
186079 | Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 12:05:00 | ||
198920 | Carlos Manuel Rocha | Kongsberg OL | 12:07:00 | ||
204669 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:09:00 | ||
200904 | Ivar Lundanes | IL Tyrving | 12:11:00 | ||
197997 | Dag Blandkjenn | Kristiansand OK | 12:13:00 | ||
190677 | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 12:15:00 | ||
197815 | Thomas Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 12:17:00 | ||
216070 | Victor Gonet | Kongsberg OL | 12:19:00 | ||
216008 | Mathis Gennaro | Kongsberg OL | 12:21:00 | ||
192648 | Lukas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 12:23:00 | ||
501473 | Odd Strand | Kongsberg OL | 12:25:00 | ||
183721 | Audun Heimdal | NTNUI | 12:27:00 | ||
199496 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving | 12:29:00 | ||
186037 | HÃ¥vard Sandstad Eidsmo | Freidig | 12:31:00 | ||
203638 | Leif Størmer | Fossum IF | 12:33:00 | ||
183652 | Einar Melsom | Fossum IF | 12:35:00 | ||
181953 | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 12:37:00 | ||
215820 | Antoine Faure | Kongsberg OL | 12:39:00 | ||
201651 | Jørgen Baklid | Konnerud IL | 12:41:00 | ||
197755 | Jakob Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 12:43:00 | ||
216104 | José Pedro Dias Nascimento Fernandes | Kongsberg OL | 12:45:00 | ||
216069 | Julien Vuitton | Kongsberg OL | 12:47:00 | ||
504468 | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 12:49:00 | ||
505298 | Torgeir Nørbech | IL Tyrving | 12:51:00 | ||
192203 | Sverre Graffer | Ringerike OL | 12:53:00 | ||
502540 | Henrik Drange Ruud | Røyken OL | 12:55:00 | ||
504581 | Jan Erik Naess | Fossum IF | 12:57:00 | ||
184641 | Kristian Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:59:00 | ||
500222 | Sander Arntzen | Asker Skiklubb | 13:01:00 | ||
216116 | LuÃs Henrique Ferreira Amorim | Kongsberg OL | 13:03:00 | ||
217373 | Anders Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 13:05:00 | ||
401430 | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker OL | 13:07:00 | ||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
224707 | Morten Herman Vogt | Konnerud IL | 12:26:00 | ||
Klasse: H 45- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
92154 | Anders Sollien | OL Toten-Troll | 12:28:00 | ||
204757 | Espen Røste | Kongsberg OL | 12:30:00 | ||
188786 | Terje W. Pettersen | Berger og Svelvik OL | 12:32:00 | ||
226300 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | Asker Skiklubb | 12:34:00 | ||
196869 | Per Øivind Eger | Kongsberg OL | 12:36:00 | ||
188449 | Øystein Wiersdalen | Nedre Sigdal IF | 12:38:00 | ||
203480 | Karl-Johan Malmberg | IL Tyrving | 12:40:00 | ||
192524 | Tore Nymark | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:42:00 | ||
241722 | Lars Erik Gjein | Fossum IF | 12:44:00 | ||
504705 | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | 12:46:00 | ||
160317 | Per Erik Opseth | Ringerike OL | 12:48:00 | ||
211542 | Kjell Petter Småge | Konnerud IL | 12:50:00 | ||
500282 | André Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | 12:52:00 | ||
182076 | Øystein Skjelbred | Kongsberg OL | 12:54:00 | ||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
181578 | Nils Inge Brurberg | IF Sturla | 10:58:00 | ||
168407 | Bjørn Johannesen | Kongsberg OL | 11:24:00 | ||
190573 | Torkjel Nesheim | IL Tyrving | 11:26:00 | ||
206425 | HÃ¥vard Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | 11:28:00 | ||
99101 | Bjørn Bendiktsen | Konnerud IL | 11:30:00 | ||
144609 | Ole Ingesen | Sarpsborg OL | 11:32:00 | ||
203004 | Per Gustafsson | Kongsberg OL | 11:34:00 | ||
500592 | Arild Storheim | Kongsberg OL | 11:36:00 | ||
205502 | Roger Wiik | Sturla, IF | 11:38:00 | ||
178250 | Syver Løken | Kongsberg OL | 11:40:00 | ||
183681 | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | 11:42:00 | ||
61055 | Juha Viena | Ringerike OL | 11:44:00 | ||
217554 | Hans Otto Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 11:46:00 | ||
169008 | Vidar Strand | Lierbygda OL | 11:48:00 | ||
197500 | Bjørn-Willy Arntzen | Lierbygda OL | 11:50:00 | ||
187097 | Erik Saugerud | Konnerud IL | 11:52:00 | ||
186898 | Per Erik Larsen | Sandefjord OK | 13:12:00 | ||
Klasse: H 55- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
233732 | Trygve Bryhn | Røyken OL | |||
178185 | Erlend Haug | Kongsberg OL | 10:58:00 | ||
217636 | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 11:54:00 | ||
500118 | Bjørn Baklid | Konnerud IL | 11:56:00 | ||
203634 | Hallvard Berg | IL Tyrving | 11:58:00 | ||
87554 | Hroar Sanna | Ringerike OL | 12:00:00 | ||
480106 | Kjell Westin | Porsgrunn OL | 12:02:00 | ||
500590 | Øyvind Roger Hansen | Røyken OL | 12:04:00 | ||
500289 | Trond Baklid | Konnerud IL | 12:06:00 | ||
211394 | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 12:08:00 | ||
192953 | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg OL | 12:10:00 | ||
201500 | Kim Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda OL | 12:12:00 | ||
222168 | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 12:14:00 | ||
180836 | Bjørn Victor Larsen | Kongsberg OL | 12:16:00 | ||
501131 | Tom RÃ¥dahl | IL Tyrving | 12:18:00 | ||
201600 | Phil Conway | Kongsberg OL | 12:20:00 | ||
199499 | Frode Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving | 12:22:00 | ||
220777 | Knut Aas | Ringerike OL | 12:24:00 | ||
198916 | Roar Tønnessen | Kongsberg OL | 12:26:00 | ||
207674 | Onno Verberne | OL Toten-Troll | 12:28:00 | ||
98502 | Lars D. Fjeldstad | Ringerike OL | 12:30:00 | ||
182003 | Svein-Erik Søgård | Kongsberg OL | 12:32:00 | ||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
186156 | Don Skantze | IL Tyrving | 12:23:00 | ||
200005 | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad | Lierbygda OL | 12:25:00 | ||
195814 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 12:27:00 | ||
211555 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | IL Tyrving | 12:29:00 | ||
209837 | Harald Thon | Sturla, IF | 12:31:00 | ||
215505 | Øyvind Sørlie | Hadeland OL | 12:33:00 | ||
221187 | Geir Holm Gundersen | Sturla, IF | 12:35:00 | ||
182094 | Per Schanche | Asker Skiklubb | 12:37:00 | ||
226063 | Bjørn Willadssen | Heming Orientering | 12:39:00 | ||
78999 | Per Gunnar Dahl | Ringerike OL | 12:41:00 | ||
199744 | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 12:43:00 | ||
198537 | Morten DÃ¥snes | Ringerike OL | 12:45:00 | ||
192394 | Frode Løset | Ringerike OL | 12:47:00 | ||
Klasse: H 65- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
78995 | Leif Roger Hultgreen | Ringerike OL | 12:49:00 | ||
201595 | Øivind Fadum | Sande Sportsklubb | 12:51:00 | ||
186999 | Hans Lyder Haare | Konnerud IL | 12:53:00 | ||
227680 | Per Chr. Hagen | Bø OL | 12:55:00 | ||
202179 | Bjørn Bakke | Nedre Sigdal IF | 12:57:00 | ||
182069 | Arne Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 12:59:00 | ||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
62326 | 44467 | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker OL | 11:00:00 | |
504467 | Arne Lande | Bø OL | 12:14:00 | ||
214964 | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 12:16:00 | ||
173346 | Tor Sørensen | Eiker OL | 12:18:00 | ||
68301 | Erik Johan Grorud | Haslum IL | 12:20:00 | ||
505395 | Hasse Bergstrøm | IL Tyrving | 12:22:00 | ||
502481 | Ragnar Hillestad | Lardal OL | 12:24:00 | ||
236504 | Brede Høibak Gundersen | Ringerike OL | 12:26:00 | ||
174746 | Kjell Gorm Røkke | IL Tyrving | 12:28:00 | ||
188447 | Per Dalheim | Konnerud IL | 12:30:00 | ||
209778 | Hans Roar Bakken | Eiker OL | 12:32:00 | ||
501244 | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Eiker OL | 12:34:00 | ||
186015 | Bjørn Spjelkavik | IL Tyrving | 12:36:00 | ||
211181 | Kjell Stenstadvold | IL Tyrving | 12:38:00 | ||
180270 | Trond Wettergreen | Driv IL | 12:40:00 | ||
191256 | Eirik Eriksen | Sturla, IF | 12:42:00 | ||
Klasse: H 75- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
168119 | Erling Tidemann | Lommedalens IL | 12:44:00 | ||
181805 | Asbjørn Bræck | Kongsberg OL | 12:46:00 | ||
500674 | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | Sturla, IF | 12:48:00 | ||
Klasse: H 80- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
86980 | Finn Åge Østern | Kongsberg OL | 11:37:00 | ||
214982 | Per Meiland | Lommedalens IL | 11:39:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 11 oktober 2018, 07:34:08 |
Arrangør: | Viul Orienteringsklubb |
Antall deltagere: | 452 |