Sortering:
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Starttid | |
17 | 500558 | Annemarie Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D50 | ||
19 | 219191 | Are Svendsen | Drammens Ballklubb | H35-49 | ||
20 | 218988 | Arne Steinbakk | H60 | |||
21 | 186305 | Atle Solheim | BOS | H60 | ||
22 | 219672 | Aud Fjellvang | Team Wannabe Jensen | D50 | ||
24 | 219895 | Bent Roar Larsen | Nesbygda IF | H50 | ||
25 | 219777 | Bjørn Sundland | H50 | |||
26 | 219558 | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | H50 | ||
28 | 220183 | Carolin Sandström | Team Pippi | D35-49 | ||
30 | 219736 | Christer Andersson | Team SIF IF | H35-49 | ||
36 | 219546 | Eirik Bjørlo | H50 | |||
38 | 236336 | Eivind Andre Næss Solberg | BOS | H35-49 | ||
43 | 150384 | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | Konnerud IL | D60 | ||
50 | 220111 | Fredrik Sandberg | Team Jensen | H35-49 | ||
55 | 219333 | Gullik Slinger | BOS | H60 | ||
56 | 219655 | Gunhild Eide | D50 | |||
57 | 220080 | Hanne Steffensen | Team Pippi | D35-49 | ||
58 | 186999 | Hans Lyder Haare | Konnerud IL | H60 | ||
64 | 188995 | HÃ¥vard W. Pettersen | BOS | H35-49 | ||
81 | 219674 | Kjersti Engløk | Svelvik IF | D60 | ||
86 | 219729 | Kristin Jenssen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | ||
87 | 219726 | Kristin Lier Jensen | D50 | |||
95 | 229857 | Lars Kristian Sundland | H17-34 | |||
98 | 230566 | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | ||
100 | 229966 | Liv Jebsen | Team Jensen | D35-49 | ||
102 | 230536 | Magnus Slinger Sørli | Svelvik Sykleklubb | H17-34 | ||
106 | 230607 | Marianne Steinbakk | D17-34 | |||
107 | 230531 | Marie Grepperud | KSI ishockey | D17-34 | ||
109 | 230499 | Markus Lærum | Svelvik Treningssenter | H16 | ||
117 | 230433 | Merete Østmo | D35-49 | |||
118 | 230562 | Merethe Holen | Team Pippi | D35-49 | ||
123 | 230668 | Nina Evanger | D35-49 | |||
141 | 230526 | Siri Sando | Team Pippi | D35-49 | ||
155 | 230438 | Thomas Glede Allum | Team Pippi | H35-49 | ||
157 | 230518 | Thor Bjørnstad | BOS | H50 | ||
159 | 184368 | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | H60 | ||
164 | 230785 | Vigdis Krohn Hansen | Team Jensen | D35-49 | ||
170 | 230811 | Katrine Vie Bråthen | D35-49 | |||
171 | 230430 | Svein Landaas | H60 | |||
173 | 230432 | Anton Bø | H50 | |||
174 | 230535 | Eivind Hellum | H50 | |||
175 | 230545 | Gleb Levin | Moscow Team | H35-49 | ||
176 | 230631 | Nikita Semenov | Moscow Team | H17-34 | ||
177 | 230654 | Ilya Leyrikh | Moscow Team | H17-34 | ||
178 | 229916 | Vladimir Gusev | Moscow Team | H17-34 | ||
179 | 230563 | Cecilie Næss-Solberg | Team CoolFunk | D35-49 | ||
1 | 188760 | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
2 | 216779 | Martin Østberg | IF Sturla | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
3 | 209868 | Charles Halaas | Team Halaas | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
4 | 230496 | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
5 | 219334 | Gabriell Slinger | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
7 | 188994 | Egil Furua | BOS | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
8 | 219640 | David Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
9 | 187048 | Håvard Hågård | Konnerud IL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
10 | 230415 | Sivert Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
11 | 220079 | Aage K. Østern | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
12 | 201737 | Adrian Buczek | Ringerike OL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
13 | 219733 | Anders Espeseth | Florø Turn og idrett | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
14 | 219702 | Anders Johnsen | KIWI Bjørnstad | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
15 | 219507 | Anders Liang | Arsenal | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
16 | 229808 | Anders Nybø | Konnerud IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
18 | 504337 | Anniken Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
23 | 219671 | Beate Berger | Team Nonstop | D50 | 10:00:00 | |
27 | 225242 | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
31 | 220173 | Christian Bøhmer | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
32 | 220161 | Cristobal Molina | Nortek Gasellene | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
34 | 219102 | Egil Andreassen | BOS | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
37 | 219543 | Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad | Team Nonstop | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
39 | 221325 | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
40 | 220134 | Elisabeth Karoliussen | Nesbygda IF | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
41 | 208496 | Emil Wingstedt | Halden SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
42 | 219948 | Emilie Berger | Team Nonstop | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
44 | 219705 | Erik Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
45 | 219564 | Erik Engløk | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
46 | 219701 | Erling Friedmann | H50 | 10:00:00 | ||
47 | 220102 | Espen Kristiansen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
48 | 218954 | Even Myhre | Team Lassen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
49 | 220145 | Filip August Fleischer | Mjøndalen Fotball | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
51 | 191264 | Frode Nebell | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
53 | 502549 | Geir Førlie | Rambøll BIL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
54 | 219509 | Gjermund Berget Galleberg | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
59 | 222456 | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
60 | 506837 | Hedda Spangberg | Konnerud IL | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
61 | 219898 | Heidi Morken | D50 | 10:00:00 | ||
62 | 206425 | HÃ¥vard Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
65 | 219963 | Inge Stian Johansen | Jensen Madrasser | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
66 | 180228 | Ingun Jahren Horvli | Konnerud IL | D50 | 10:00:00 | |
67 | 207675 | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
68 | 219112 | Jan Sigurd Otterlei | H50 | 10:00:00 | ||
69 | 219727 | Jan Trygve Jensen | H60 | 10:00:00 | ||
70 | 219511 | Jarle Mogensen | Berger IL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
71 | 220030 | Jens Stenberg Berg | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
72 | 219799 | Jo Bastian Gustavsen | Svelvik SK | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
73 | 230602 | Faustino Ariño | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
74 | 220032 | Johan Galleberg | ABB BIL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
75 | 236813 | Johan Kristian Undeland | IF Sturla | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
76 | 504576 | Johan Svedberg | Heming Orientering | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
77 | 219103 | John Endsjø | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
78 | 219657 | Johnny Ã…rnes | Svelvik IF | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
79 | 220751 | Jørgen Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
80 | 219708 | Ketil Horn | Nortek Gasellene | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
82 | 219675 | Kjersti Nelson Levina | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
83 | 220110 | Kjetil Christensen | H50 | 10:00:00 | ||
84 | 230815 | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
85 | 204531 | Knut Pettersen | BOS | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
88 | 219550 | Kåre Rønn Richardsen | Raballder | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
89 | 230608 | Lars Andreas Vik | Team Lassen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
90 | 220872 | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
91 | 504705 | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
92 | 229712 | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
93 | 241722 | Lars Erik Gjein | Fossum IF | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
94 | 230819 | Lars Erik Halvorsen | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
96 | 230801 | Lars Petter Stormo | Team Braasport | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
97 | 195900 | Lasse Syvertsen | Team Lassen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
99 | 230555 | Lene Ebbestad | Team Nonstop | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
101 | 230537 | Magnus Larsen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
103 | 230435 | Maj Helene Myhre | Team Lassen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
104 | 230808 | Margrethe Havre | Berger IL Ski | D50 | 10:00:00 | |
105 | 230711 | Marianne C. Myhre | Team Lassen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
108 | 229807 | Marius Holen | Svelvik IF | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
110 | 230515 | Martin Haug | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
111 | 230541 | Martin Mogensen | Berger IL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
112 | 193917 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
113 | 230436 | Martin Saue Winther | Berger IL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
115 | 211840 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | Sturla, IF | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
116 | 230701 | Matias Warp | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
119 | 201736 | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
120 | 212335 | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
121 | 181578 | Nils Inge Brurberg | IF Sturla | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
122 | 230687 | Nils Martin Langestrand | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
124 | 212632 | Nora Småge Hilsen | Konnerud IL | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
125 | 79175 | Odd Erik Berg | Lier Skiløberforening | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
126 | 230550 | Ole Johan Morken | Anton Sport | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
127 | 502377 | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | BOS Elite | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
129 | 230501 | Ole Martin Foss | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
130 | 168930 | Otto Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
131 | 185848 | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
132 | 230706 | Petter Guttormsen | Stavanger TRI | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
133 | 192580 | Ragnhild Stenberg Berg | Lillomarka | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
134 | 230417 | Renate Berget Galleberg | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
135 | 507044 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
136 | 506735 | Rolf Christensen | BOS | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
137 | 208636 | Roy Arne Hansen | BOS | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
138 | 506339 | Rune Fleischer | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
139 | 230803 | Rune Nebell | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
140 | 230522 | Simen Winsnes Eggen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
142 | 230527 | Siv Gelius | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
143 | 193894 | Tore Svendsen | Team Halaas | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
144 | 230538 | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
145 | 230796 | Steffen Vedal | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
146 | 230552 | Stian Kristiansen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
147 | 215004 | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
148 | 195948 | Svein Olav Vik | Team Lassen | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
149 | 206307 | Sven Myhre | Team Lassen | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
150 | 215007 | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
151 | 230797 | Terje Kristoffersen | Söderberg & Partners | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
152 | 188786 | Terje W. Pettersen | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
153 | 202977 | Thea Land | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
154 | 230530 | Thomas Bingen | Svelvik IF | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
156 | 230490 | Thomas Tollefsen | Svelvik IF | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
158 | 228510 | Tiril Holen | Konnerud IL | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
160 | 230630 | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
161 | 225174 | Torbjørn Blom-hagen | Fossum IF | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
162 | 505270 | Tore Sandvik | Halden SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
163 | 229802 | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
165 | 229803 | Viktor Zahl Hellum | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
166 | 230272 | Øyvind Nilssen | IL Sandvin | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
167 | 230713 | Martin Nymoen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
168 | 230690 | Tommy Brudal | Team Halaas | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
169 | 503361 | Andreas Johansson | Halden SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 oktober 2020, 12:22:51 |
Arrangør: | Berger og Svelvik OL |
Antall deltagere: | 170 |