Sortering:
Klubb: Chalmers OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
209875 | Heino Ollin | Men Elite | 17:59:00 | ||
Klubb: Eiker o-lag | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
180221 | Ane Dyrkorn | Women Elite | 18:06:15 | ||
Klubb: Eiker OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
181872 | Thea Dyrkorn | Women Elite | 18:00:15 | ||
Klubb: Fossum | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
219300 | Audun Rognerud Bøe | Men Elite | 18:03:00 | ||
Klubb: Fossum IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
174826 | Martin Borge Heir | Men Elite | 17:57:30 | ||
203231 | Tarjei Holo | Men Elite | 18:22:00 | ||
501117 | Test1 | Men Elite | |||
167389 | Test2 | Women Elite | |||
Klubb: Heming Orientering | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
192628 | Sofie Iversen | Women Elite | 17:53:45 | ||
Klubb: IF Femman | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
503222 | Alexandra Enlund | Women Elite | 17:58:45 | ||
Klubb: IKKronan | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
501692 | Linnea Myrskog | Women Elite | 17:59:45 | ||
Klubb: JUSA | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
241110 | Tilda Johansson | Women Elite | 18:11:15 | ||
Klubb: Karolinska Institutet | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
500231 | Anton Sjökvist | Men Elite | 18:12:30 | ||
Klubb: Kongsberg OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
209814 | Anne Eiken | Women Elite | 17:54:45 | ||
Klubb: Konnerud IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
187171 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | Women Elite | 17:49:45 | ||
Klubb: KOT | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
184623 | Anthony Loccisano | Men Elite | 18:04:30 | ||
149582 | Fredrik Ã…kerlind | Men Elite | 18:09:00 | ||
Loviisa Läärä | Women Elite | 18:07:15 | |||
209759 | Nadja Rutz | Women Elite | 17:47:45 | ||
209715 | Pontus Resare | Men Elite | 18:03:30 | ||
Klubb: KOT (Konliga Orienterings Teknologerna) | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
205606 | Karin Hagwall | Women Elite | |||
Klubb: KOT KTH | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
238419 | Pierre Merlet | Men Elite | 18:07:00 | ||
Klubb: KTH KOT | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
238327 | Lorenzo Servedio | Men Elite | 18:16:30 | ||
Klubb: LiTHe Vilse | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
241215 | Anika Gassner | Women Elite | 17:53:15 | ||
184516 | Arvid Linder | Men Elite | 18:14:00 | ||
237565 | Carina Polzer | Women Elite | 17:46:45 | ||
149743 | Carl Södersten | Men Elite | 18:17:30 | ||
209761 | Charlie Stolt | Men Elite | 17:53:00 | ||
209766 | Ellen Broman | Women Elite | 17:55:45 | ||
483810 | Emil Rankka | Men Elite | 17:55:30 | ||
209760 | Emma Helmersson | Women Elite | 18:06:45 | ||
149531 | Erik Berglund | Men Elite | 18:15:00 | ||
483821 | Fanny Asketun | Women Elite | 18:10:45 | ||
240310 | Fredrik Johansson | Men Elite | 17:55:00 | ||
193897 | Gabriella Gustafsson | Women Elite | 17:54:15 | ||
241132 | Henrik Hamrefors | Men Elite | 18:19:00 | ||
241185 | Johan Eklund | Men Elite | 17:45:00 | ||
240326 | Josefine Höög | Women Elite | 18:03:45 | ||
237579 | Peter Eriksson | Men Elite | 18:00:30 | ||
149536 | Rasmus jonsson | Men Elite | 17:48:30 | ||
Klubb: Norway | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
503111 | Ane Solberg | Women Elite | 18:00:45 | ||
Klubb: NTNU | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
181443 | Simen Aamodt | Men Elite | 18:08:00 | ||
Klubb: NTNU Alumni | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
500305 | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Men Elite | 18:06:00 | ||
Klubb: NTNUI | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
209709 | Anders Røhnebæk | Men Elite | 18:09:30 | ||
62220 | Aurora Fossøy | Women Elite | 17:56:15 | ||
506826 | Camilla Lie | Women Elite | 18:03:15 | ||
Edvard Vasdal | Men Elite | 18:17:00 | |||
227567 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | Men Elite | 17:58:00 | ||
211647 | Elias Thorsdal Mølnvik | Men Elite | 18:18:30 | ||
Elin Granstedt | Women Elite | 17:57:15 | |||
183721 | Emil Granqvist | Men Elite | 18:13:00 | ||
Klubb: NTNUi | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
141937 | Endre Bruaset | Men Elite | 18:19:30 | ||
Klubb: NTNUI | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
506768 | Erik Gustafsson | Men Elite | 18:21:00 | ||
505668 | Fredrik Andreassen | Men Elite | 17:46:00 | ||
Gaute H. Friestad | Men Elite | 17:54:00 | |||
39428 | Gry Emilie Granstedt | Women Elite | 18:02:15 | ||
207818 | Gustav Fiskum | Men Elite | 17:51:00 | ||
181468 | Hannah Malmei | Women Elite | 18:02:45 | ||
501366 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | Men Elite | 18:02:30 | ||
82335 | Hildegunn Heggøy | Women Elite | 18:04:15 | ||
174969 | HÃ¥kon Eig Carlsen | Men Elite | 17:51:30 | ||
193890 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | Women Elite | 18:10:15 | ||
235111 | Ingrid Lundanes | Women Elite | 18:07:45 | ||
501086 | Ingunn Vári | Women Elite | 17:58:15 | ||
507077 | Ingvild Brekke | Women Elite | 18:09:45 | ||
111557 | Jacob Kakorakelkiller | Men Elite | 18:10:30 | ||
219293 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | Men Elite | 17:46:30 | ||
505167 | Jan Kondula | Men Elite | 17:50:00 | ||
212578 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | Women Elite | 17:51:15 | ||
212749 | Karen Oline Kolstad | Women Elite | 17:48:45 | ||
209714 | Katrin Dätwyler | Women Elite | |||
195923 | KÃ¥rhild Nordstad | Women Elite | 17:47:15 | ||
500581 | Lavran Thorstensen | Men Elite | 18:20:30 | ||
506814 | Lene Therese Myrland | Women Elite | 18:09:15 | ||
98758 | Mads Fornes | Men Elite | 18:01:00 | ||
506810 | Malena Birkeland | Women Elite | 18:05:15 | ||
500313 | Margrethe Wisløff | Women Elite | 17:55:15 | ||
222695 | Marte Hoff Hagen | Women Elite | 17:56:45 | ||
505430 | Mathias Bjugan | Men Elite | 18:12:00 | ||
187191 | Nora Graffer | Women Elite | 17:48:15 | ||
220800 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | Men Elite | 17:49:30 | ||
94887 | Quentin Rauturier | Men Elite | 18:07:30 | ||
205770 | Rasmus Rørholt Theisen | Men Elite | 18:06:30 | ||
202990 | Sigurd Melsom | Men Elite | 18:13:30 | ||
502700 | Silje Arntzen | Women Elite | 18:04:45 | ||
238260 | Simen Eid Nielsen | Men Elite | 17:59:30 | ||
504503 | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | Men Elite | 17:54:30 | ||
Klubb: NTNUi | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
202890 | Sonja Mellberg | Women Elite | 17:50:45 | ||
Klubb: NTNUI | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
209840 | Sturla Frydenlund | Men Elite | 17:53:30 | ||
196743 | Sunniva Omdal | Women Elite | 17:45:45 | ||
220919 | Sverre Bang Støeng | Men Elite | 17:58:30 | ||
98004 | Synne Fossøy | Women Elite | 17:59:15 | ||
216933 | Tobias Kristensen | Men Elite | 18:05:30 | ||
500914 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | Women Elite | 18:01:15 | ||
193120 | Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen | Men Elite | 17:48:00 | ||
174588 | Vilde Jørgensen | Women Elite | 18:05:45 | ||
207629 | Vilde Malmei | Women Elite | 18:08:45 | ||
412554 | Øyvind Berg | Men Elite | 17:52:30 | ||
204666 | Ã…se Bergan | Women Elite | 17:49:15 | ||
Klubb: NTNUI Alumni | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
500301 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | Men Elite | 18:05:00 | ||
Klubb: Nydalen SK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
180935 | Karen Pedersen-Bjergaard | Women Elite | 17:50:15 | ||
Klubb: Nydalens SK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
501911 | Gjermund Halden | Men Elite | 17:57:00 | ||
207016 | Jørgen Wulfsberg | Men Elite | 17:49:00 | ||
Klubb: OK Pan Ã…rhus | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
501691 | Ellen Myrskog | Women Elite | 17:52:15 | ||
Klubb: OL-UT | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
191146 | Jonas Jern | Men Elite | 18:01:30 | ||
207156 | Mikko Huhtinen | Men Elite | 18:16:00 | ||
Klubb: OLG Cordoba | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
189364 | Gregor Fischer | Men Elite | 18:14:30 | ||
Klubb: Pargas IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
507245 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Women Elite | 18:01:45 | ||
Klubb: Sandefjord OK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
199374 | Signe Bredholt Jørgensen | Women Elite | 17:51:45 | ||
Klubb: Stora Tuna OK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
240316 | Anton Forsberg | Men Elite | 18:02:00 | ||
241117 | Henrik Johannesson | Men Elite | 18:04:00 | ||
Klubb: TeekSU | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
504489 | Antti Järvenpää | Men Elite | 17:56:00 | ||
242790 | Caj Snickars | Men Elite | 18:00:00 | ||
504954 | Eemeli Suominen | Men Elite | 18:21:30 | ||
503056 | Emil Sevelius | Men Elite | 17:47:30 | ||
Klubb: TeekSu | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
84606 | Isabel Donner | Women Elite | |||
Klubb: TeekSU | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
226464 | Jere Pantsar | Men Elite | 17:47:00 | ||
186724 | Jonathan Ray | Men Elite | 17:45:30 | ||
223318 | Juha Rauhala | Men Elite | 18:18:00 | ||
504367 | Kerttu Aronen | Women Elite | 17:52:45 | ||
501613 | Matias Kankkunen | Men Elite | 18:11:00 | ||
501642 | Nicki Källman | Men Elite | 18:08:30 | ||
208117 | Seppo Järvinen | Men Elite | 18:15:30 | ||
197445 | Tobias Jern | Men Elite | 18:11:30 | ||
244441 | Vili Virkki | Men Elite | 18:20:00 | ||
Klubb: UCL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
221404 | Magne Jutulstad | Men Elite | 17:56:30 | ||
Klubb: University of Tromsoe | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
209710 | Matthias Groell | Men Elite | 18:10:00 | ||
Klubb: Ã…S-NMBU Orientering | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
184471 | Henrik Upsal | Men Elite | 17:52:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 november 2018, 18:43:53 |
Arrangør: | NTNUI Orientering |
Antall deltagere: | 128 |