Sortering:

Startliste Kneskjælven BOS 2. november 2019

Klasse: H16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

Luca Nilssen

IL Sandvin

10:00:00

508142

Martin Nøkleby Melling

Ringerike OL

10:00:00

Klasse: H17-34

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

Edvin Heier

Skippertak Athletics

10:00:00

211840

Mathias Skourup Rognebakke

BOS Elite

10:00:00

Jo Bastian Gustavsen

Svelvik SK

10:00:00

188992

Joar Gjerdahl

BOS Elite

10:00:00

510411

Johan Kristian Undeland

BOS Elite

10:00:00

Martin Haug

Svelvik SK

10:00:00

216779

Martin Østberg

IF Sturla

10:00:00

209933

Nikolai Nordhaug

BOS Elite

10:00:00

Klasse: D17-34

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

202977

Thea Land

Konnerud IL

10:00:00

Klasse: H35-49

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

236336

Eivind Andre Næss Solberg

BOS

168930

Otto Galleberg

Sande Sportsklubb

10:00:00

222456

Hans Marius Nelson

Berger og Svelvik OL

10:00:00

Jan Cato Agard

Berger IL, Ski

10:00:00

Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen

BOS

10:00:00

195900

Lasse Syvertsen

Team Lassen

10:00:00

215004

Stig Melling

Ringerike OL

10:00:00

Øyvind Nilssen

IL Sandvin

10:00:00

Klasse: D35-49

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

Astrid Øversveen

Cecilie Næss-Solberg

Team CoolFunk

Cecilie Schilling

Kristin Jenssen Sola

Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein

Tine Trømborg

Sande Sportsklubb

10:00:00

189096

Trude Hansen

BOS

Klasse: H50

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

Bjørn Wessel

BOS

188995

Håvard W. Pettersen

BOS

208636

Roy Arne Hansen

Åskollen SK

10:00:00

0

Rune Strømsheim

Svelvik Treningssenter

Steinar Vigdal

Eivind Hellum

10:00:00

205546

Pål Espen Nordhaug

Far I Sentrum

10:00:00

500251

Tom Gretteberg

Botne SK

10:00:00

Klasse: D50

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

181855

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud IL

Klasse: H60

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

Jens Westby

Thor Bjørnstad

BOS

184368

Tom Harald Grepperud

Rambøll BIL

Harald Holm Nilssen

Drammen

10:00:00

207675

Jan Morten Andersen

Sturla, IF

10:00:00

204531

Knut Pettersen

Øvere Svelvik vel

10:00:00



Sist oppdatert:

12 oktober 2019, 17:29:35

Arrangør:

Berger og Svelvik OL

Antall deltagere:

41