Sortering:
Klubb: | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
48 | 1476 | HÃ¥kon Sagberg | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
196 | 1377 | Ingunn Opsal-Hersleth | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
173 | 1411 | Johan Galleberg | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
60 | 1376 | Kari Lieng | D60 | ||
219 | 1466 | Maren Lier Jensen | D17-34 | ||
243 | 1425 | Mari Engelhardt Pettersen | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
89 | 1500 | Odd Lieng | H60 | ||
54 | 1436 | Ole Bjørn Mather | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
32 | 1351 | Stian Kristiansen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
123 | 1382 | Tom Erik Barvik | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Arsenal | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
189 | 1422 | Anders Liang | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Arsenal FC | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
229 | 1401 | Carolin Sandström | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
191 | 1371 | Fabian Nebel | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
102 | 1449 | Rune Nebell | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
122 | 1427 | Aage Kristoffer Østern | H35-49 | ||
Klubb: Berger IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
34 | 1428 | David Ekroll | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
143 | 1483 | Eline Ekroll | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
144 | 1484 | Erik Brun-Pedersen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Berger IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
80 | 1313 | Gunnar Luther | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Berger IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
171 | 1413 | Herman Ekle Lund | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Berger IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
81 | 1312 | Isac Luther | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Berger IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
31 | 1412 | Jarle Mogensen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Berger IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
254 | 1317 | Jens Kristoffer Dyrdahl | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Berger IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
255 | 1318 | Jonas Kind Høydahl | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
108 | 1454 | Lene Ebbestad | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
157 | 1434 | Margrethe Havre | D50 | 10:00:00 | |
79 | 1477 | Per-Harald Hagerup | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
96 | 1320 | Sebastian E. Sylling | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
5 | 1446 | Sivert Ekroll | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
160 | 1355 | Stian Sylling | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Berger IL Ski | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
168 | 1380 | Bjørn Berven Agard | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
106 | 1465 | Johanne Berven Agard | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: BOS | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
201 | 1407 | Bjørn Wessel | H50 | ||
118 | 1408 | Christian Bøhmer | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
124 | 1405 | Egil Andreassen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
13 | 4191623 | Egil Furua | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
212 | 1403 | Eivind Andre Næss Solberg | H35-49 | ||
42 | 1489 | Frode Nebell | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
9 | 1485 | Hans Marius Nelson | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
200 | 4193322 | HÃ¥vard W. Pettersen | H50 | ||
244 | 3978327 | Kirsten Gjermstad | D35-49 | ||
57 | 1493 | Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
121 | 1458 | Lasse Syvertsen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
30 | 1498 | Marcus Rygg Syvertsen | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
120 | 3983491 | Martine Gjermstad Pettersen | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
162 | 3984119 | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
95 | 1319 | Rolf Christensen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
43 | 1473 | Runar Berg | H50 | ||
161 | 3983368 | Terje W. Pettersen | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
214 | 1352 | Thor Bjørnstad | H60 | ||
Klubb: BOS Elite | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
22 | 3770575 | Joar Gjerdahl | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Drammen Bandy | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
100 | 1437 | Marie Grepperud | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Elopak BIL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
92 | 1497 | Ole Tomas Amundsen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Entusiastene | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
259 | 1315 | Stein Helset Nordal | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Florø Turn og idrett | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
218 | 1468 | Anders Espeseth | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Forsvarsmateriell | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
146 | 1443 | Ragnar Skaug | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Fossum IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
8 | 4104154 | Torbjørn Blom Hagen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Gassecure BIL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
117 | 3775830 | Anders Natås | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
170 | 3947934 | Britta Fismen | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Gjerdrum IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
180 | 1467 | Anders Bjerke | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
37 | 1379 | Elias Ekroll Bjerke | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
135 | 1375 | Eskil Ekroll Bjerke | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
49 | 1491 | Merethe Ekroll | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Glassverket IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
202 | 3818945 | Reidar Madsen | H35-49 | ||
Klubb: Hakkadalen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
53 | 1464 | Thomas Tollefsen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Hedrum O-lag | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
1 | 4179487 | Sindre R Holt | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Heming Orientering | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
15 | 4108973 | Lasse Arnesen | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
97 | 4003372 | Signe Astrup Arnesen | D50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Honda Racing | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
241 | 1410 | Anders W. Pettersen | H35-49 | ||
240 | 1415 | Jonas Nelson | H35-49 | ||
Klubb: Høyen Bootcamp | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
233 | 1474 | Astrid Lunde | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: IF Sturla | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
138 | 4117495 | Aud Ellen Brevik | D50 | ||
176 | 4200366 | Hedda Kjeldsen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
101 | 1418 | Jan Morten Andersen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
52 | 4097119 | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
126 | 1444 | Petter F. Johannessen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
62 | 4055257 | Stig Instanes | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: IL Forvirret | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
206 | 1451 | Kjetil Høntorp | H35-49 | ||
Klubb: IL Tyrving | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
178 | 1490 | Frode Kamsvåg | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Is og Bolle IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
21 | 1494 | Magnus Nelson | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Kniveåsen Runners | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
186 | 1457 | Kjetil Vange | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Kniveåsen Rønners | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
141 | 1461 | Alexander Isaksen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
158 | 1456 | Kjetil Sagen Høst | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
204 | 1452 | Kristin Jenssen Sola | D35-49 | ||
Klubb: Kniveåsen Rønners | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
203 | 1455 | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | D35-49 | ||
Klubb: Kniveåsen Rønners | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
129 | 1435 | Ola Bragstad | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
23 | 1424 | Tormod Sola | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Konnerud IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
232 | 1402 | Annemarie Ranvik | D50 | ||
130 | 4243317 | Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
217 | 1481 | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | D60 | ||
164 | 1479 | Erik Saugerud | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
216 | 1488 | Hans Lyder Haare | H60 | ||
193 | 4144853 | Hans Mathias Økern Hågård | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
166 | 4133476 | HÃ¥vard Halvorsen | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
76 | 3979879 | Håvard Hågård | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
4240792 | Jonatan Herman Lyseheden-Vogt | H16 | 10:00:00 | ||
109 | 3981040 | Lars Baklid | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
50 | 4090577 | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
226 | 4095543 | Tove Heimdal | D50 | ||
242 | 1421 | Vivian Moen | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Leeds United | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
159 | 1478 | Martin Dammen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Lier Skiløberforening | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
55 | 1470 | Petter Justad | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Nortek Gasellene | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
71 | 1469 | Ketil Horn | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Nydalens SK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
67 | 4215893 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
152 | 1429 | Trine D. Kihle | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Oppsal | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
74 | 1492 | Kåre Rønn Richardsen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Rambøll BIL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
225 | 1480 | Tom Harald Grepperud | H60 | ||
Klubb: Ringerike OL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
175 | 1459 | Kristian Kihle | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
151 | 4130555 | Lars Berglund | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
33 | 4119939 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
69 | 1448 | Samuel Schiess | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
25 | 4117834 | Stig Melling | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Røa IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
91 | 1496 | Ole Jørgen Sagafos | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Sande Sportsklubb | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
17 | 1482 | Fredrik Andre Haug | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
184 | 1430 | Fridtjof Aaserud | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
73 | 1453 | Kristoffer Hagen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
112 | 3885522 | Lars Borgen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
78 | 1433 | Nils Martin Langestrand | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
18 | 1432 | Ole Christian Haug | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
257 | 4014809 | Widar Trømborg | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
16 | 1423 | William Alexander Haug | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Stavanger Triathlon | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
208 | 1447 | Petter Guttormsen | H35-49 | ||
Klubb: Structure Wines | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
224 | 1431 | Merethe Holen | D35-49 | ||
Klubb: Structure Wines AS | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
221 | 1359 | Sverre Magnus Holen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Svelvik IF | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
145 | 1406 | Anders Johnsen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
163 | 1419 | Jens Stenberg Berg | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
207 | 1416 | Kjersti Engløk | D60 | ||
103 | 1460 | Knut Pettersen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
132 | 1358 | Tor Engløk | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Svelvik IF Skigruppe | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
10 | 1450 | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Svelvik SK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
4 | 1487 | Gabriel Slinger | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
192 | 1378 | Hans Carstein Rønn Kristoffersen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
6 | 1440 | Martin Haug | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
24 | 1438 | Martin Nymoen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
61 | 1439 | Martin Saue Winther | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
20 | 1442 | Sondre Vedal | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
19 | 1441 | Steffen Vedal | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Svelvik Turn | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
93 | 1499 | Ole Uglum Elton | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Söderberg & Partners | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
11 | 1357 | Terje Kristoffersen | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Team Blazer | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
228 | 1463 | Silje Maurtveten | D35-49 | ||
Klubb: Team CoolFunk | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
211 | 1409 | Cecilie Næss-Solberg | D35-49 | ||
Klubb: Team Halaas | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
41 | 4209599 | Charles Halaas | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Team Halaas | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
256 | 1311 | Ã…se Marie Halaas Appenzeller | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Team Jensen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
194 | 1374 | Hans-Petter Pettersen | H35-49 | ||
195 | 1373 | Hege Reiersen | D17-34 | ||
29 | 1414 | Inge Stian Johansen | H50 | ||
133 | 1417 | Jan Trygve Jensen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
197 | 1372 | John Øyvind Friberg | H50 | ||
258 | 1314 | Vigdis Krohn-Hansen | D50 | ||
Klubb: Team Lassen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
147 | 1354 | Svein Olav Vik | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
104 | 1353 | Sven Myhre | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Thales BIL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
213 | 4143780 | Knut Erik Østengen | H60 | ||
Klubb: Tjøme løpeklubb | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
253 | 1471 | Marte Nikolaisen | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Tråkk å Råkk | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
94 | 1316 | Robert Sipina | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Tyrving IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
234 | 1486 | Helle Hundseid | D50 | ||
Klubb: VeryFastRunnersClub | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
115 | 1462 | Kjersti Nelson | D35-49 | ||
Klubb: Ã…IL | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
35 | 1404 | Carl Simen Bakken | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Åskollen løpegruppe | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
72 | 1426 | Trond Lislerud | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
Klubb: Ã…skollen SK | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klasse | Starttid | |
113 | 1445 | Roy Arne Hansen | H50 | 10:00:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 november 2021, 10:21:48 |
Arrangør: | Berger og Svelvik OL |
Antall deltagere: | 159 |