Sortering:
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Starttid | |
17 | 1353 | Anders W. Pettersen | Bedre til vanns enn til lands | H35-49 | ||
19 | 1359 | Anne Peggy Halaas | Team Halaas | D50 | ||
20 | 1351 | Annemarie Ranvik | Konnerud IL | D50 | ||
27 | 1376 | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | H50 | ||
32 | 1373 | Christian Bøhmer | BOS | H35-49 | ||
46 | 1316 | Eivind-Andre Næss-Solberg | FamilienGlum Team | H35-49 | ||
64 | 1382 | Hege Trømborg | D35-49 | |||
65 | 4303160 | Helle Hundseid | Tyrving IL | D50 | ||
69 | 4193322 | HÃ¥vard W. Pettersen | BOS | H50 | ||
82 | 1370 | Jens Westby | BOS | H60 | ||
83 | 1362 | Joachim Dyrdahl | H35-49 | |||
92 | 1329 | Jørgen Galleberg Johansen | Bedre til vanns enn til lands | H35-49 | ||
93 | 1324 | Kjersti Engløk | Svelvik IF / BOS | D60 | ||
94 | 4143780 | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | H60 | ||
96 | 1325 | Kristin Engløk | D17-34 | |||
97 | 1330 | Kristin Jenssen Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | D35-49 | ||
105 | 1326 | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | D50 | |||
124 | 1302 | Martina Pettersen | D17-34 | |||
129 | 1333 | Merethe Holen | Arsenal | D35-49 | ||
130 | 1301 | Mette-Anita Halaas | Team Halaas | D50 | ||
136 | 1342 | Ole Christian Westerhus | H17-34 | |||
143 | 1339 | Petter Guttormsen | H35-49 | |||
146 | 1279 | Reidar Madsen | Glassverket IF | H35-49 | ||
147 | 1278 | Roar Haldorsen | H60 | |||
168 | 1292 | Thor Bjørnstad | BOS | H60 | ||
170 | 1286 | Tine Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | D35-49 | ||
171 | 1271 | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | H60 | ||
173 | 1299 | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF / BOS | H60 | ||
175 | 4095543 | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | D50 | ||
1 | 1365 | Jens Kristoffer Dyrdahl | Berger IL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
2 | 1282 | David Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
3 | 1264 | William Alexander Haug | Sande Sportsklubb | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
4 | 4104154 | Thorbjørn Blom-Hagen | Team Halaas | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
5 | 1396 | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
6 | 1337 | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
7 | 1393 | Frode Nebell | BOS | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
8 | 1341 | Martin Haug | NTNUI Triatlon | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
9 | 1334 | Nils Martin Langestrand | Sande Sportsklubb | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
10 | 1350 | Martin Saue Winther | Svelvik Sykleklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
11 | 4107074 | Adine Amalie Hunstad | Konnerud IL | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
12 | 4108825 | Adrian Michael Hunstad | Konnerud IL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
14 | 1354 | Aleksander Vælitalo Schi | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
15 | 1356 | Anders Espeseth | Florø Turn og idrett | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
16 | 1355 | Anders Liang | Arsenal | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
18 | 1352 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | Modum o-lag | D60 | 10:00:00 | |
21 | 1360 | Astrid Lunde | Høyen Bootcamp | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
23 | 1379 | Audun Støa | Nesbygda IF | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
24 | 4023701 | August Hellerud Sire | Konnerud IL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
25 | 1380 | Beate Berger | Team Sportslivet | D50 | 10:00:00 | |
26 | 3924586 | Benjamin Hunstad | Konnerud IL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
28 | 3947934 | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
29 | 1377 | Carl Simen Bakken | Ã…bogen IL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
31 | 4209599 | Charles Halaas | Team Halaas | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
33 | 1371 | Dag Vinge | Røros Idrettslag | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
34 | 3945292 | Dag Wang | Lillomarka O-Lag | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
35 | 1375 | Daniel Domino Andersen | Old Boys SKATE IL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
36 | 1378 | Sivert Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
37 | 1374 | David Hunstad | Konnerud IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
38 | 1372 | Egil Andreassen | BOS | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
39 | 4191623 | Egil Furua | BOS | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
40 | 1320 | Eirik Borge Langrind | Berger IL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
41 | 1319 | Eirik Haugland | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
42 | 1318 | Eirik Indahl | Idrettsgleden | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
43 | 4215893 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | Nydalens SK | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
44 | 1317 | Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad | Sportslivet.no | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
45 | 3948957 | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
47 | 1314 | Eline Ekroll | Berger IL | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
48 | 1315 | Elisabeth Karoliussen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
49 | 1313 | Elliot Nebell | Arsenal FC | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
50 | 1312 | Erik Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
51 | 1311 | Erik Saugerud | Konnerud IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
52 | 1400 | Espen Kristiansen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
53 | 1391 | Even Myhre | Old Boys SKATE IL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
54 | 1394 | Fabian Nebell | Arsenal FC | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
55 | 1395 | Fredrik Andre Haug | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
56 | 1392 | Fredrik Ryggetangen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
57 | 1398 | Fridtjof Aaserud | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
58 | 4303996 | Frode Kamsvåg | Tyrving IL | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
60 | 1399 | Gabriel Slinger | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
62 | 4144853 | Hans Mathias Økern Hågård | Konnerud IL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
63 | 1388 | Harald Godø Gjerdahl | Emblem IL Orientering | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
66 | 1269 | Henrik Teien | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
67 | 1383 | HÃ¥kon Sagberg | FBI | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
68 | 3979879 | Håvard Hågård | Konnerud IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
71 | 1381 | Inger Bonden | Sande Sportsklubb | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
72 | 1385 | Ingjerd Sommerstad | Kongsberg OL | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
73 | 1387 | Isac Luther | Berger IL | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
74 | 1390 | Jacob Lauridsen | Tiurveien Rund&Fun | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
75 | 1397 | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
76 | 1389 | Jan Trygve Jensen | Team Jensen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
77 | 1361 | Janne Faye Brauer | HairPlay | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
78 | 1369 | Jarle Mogensen | Berger IL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
80 | 1367 | Jens Stenberg Berg | Svelvik IF | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
84 | 4198685 | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
85 | 1368 | Johan Galleberg | H50 | 10:00:00 | ||
86 | 1364 | Johanna Skjelsbek | HairPlay | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
87 | 4249090 | Johanne Berven Agard | Berger IL | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
88 | 1363 | Johnny Ã…rnes | Svelvik IF | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
90 | 1321 | Juliet Gran Jacobsen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
91 | 1322 | Jørgen B. Dyrdahl | Berger IL Ski | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
95 | 1328 | Knut Pettersen | Svelvik IF | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
98 | 1323 | Kristin Petrine Bringaker | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
99 | 1327 | Kristoffer Hagen | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
100 | 1308 | Lage Sofienlund | Idrettsgleden | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
101 | 3981040 | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
102 | 4130555 | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
103 | 3885522 | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
104 | 1309 | Lasse Syvertsen | BOS / Team Lassen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
106 | 1310 | Lene Ebbestad | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
107 | 1305 | Line Bjercke Syvertsen | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
108 | 1304 | Mads Aalborg | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
109 | 1306 | Magnus Larsen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
111 | 1307 | Maj Helene Myhre | Team Lassen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
112 | 4326385 | Marcus Rygg Syvertsen | Konnerud IL / BOS | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
113 | 1344 | Maren Sofie Steen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
114 | 1349 | Margrethe Havre | Berger IL | D50 | 10:00:00 | |
115 | 1345 | Marie Grepperud | Drammen Bandy | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
116 | 4032819 | Martin Aske | Andebu IL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
117 | 1348 | Martin Frantzen | Joggegruppa | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
119 | 1303 | Martin Kristiansen | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
120 | 1346 | Martin Mogensen | Berger IL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
121 | 1347 | Martin Nymoen | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
122 | 4119939 | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
125 | 3983491 | Martine Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
126 | 4238143 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | IF Sturla | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
127 | 4255964 | Mats Breda | Sande Sportsklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
128 | 1331 | Mats Slotta | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
131 | 4090734 | Mikael Birkelund | Asker Skiklubb | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
132 | 4047882 | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
134 | 3984119 | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | BOS | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
135 | 1343 | Ole Christian Haug | Sande Sportsklubb | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
138 | 1340 | Ole Tomas Amundsen | Elopak BIL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
139 | 1335 | Ole-Martin Foss | Svelvik IF | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
140 | 1332 | Petter Odlo Frantzen | Joggegruppa | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
141 | 4142410 | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
142 | 1336 | Per-Harald Hagerup | Berger IL | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
144 | 1277 | Petter Pedersen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
145 | 1275 | Ragnar Skaug | Forsvarsmateriell | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
148 | 1338 | Robert Sipina | Tråkk å Råkk | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
149 | 1262 | Rolf Christensen | BOS | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
150 | 1268 | Roy Arne Hansen | Ã…skollen SK | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
151 | 1274 | Rune Nebell | Arsenal FC | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
152 | 1265 | Sebastian E Sylling | Svelvik Sykleklubb | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
153 | 1280 | Simen Solberg | Idrettsgleden | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
154 | 4179487 | Sindre R Holt | Hedrum O-lag | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
156 | 1289 | Sondre Kjærstad Eng | BOS | H16 | 10:00:00 | |
157 | 1290 | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
158 | 1298 | Steffen Vedal | Svelvik SK | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
159 | 1267 | Stian Sylling | Svelvik Sykleklubb | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
160 | 1297 | Stian T. Kristiansen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
161 | 4117834 | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
162 | 1296 | Svein Olav Vik | Team Lassen | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
163 | 1273 | Svein Roger Fossum | Ivrig IL | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
164 | 1291 | Sven Myhre | Team Lassen | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
165 | 4254587 | Synne Sommerstad Røste | Kongsberg OL | D17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
166 | 3977386 | Terje W. Pettersen | BOS | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
167 | 1300 | Thomas Kiil Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | |
172 | 1295 | Tommy Bringaker | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
174 | 1293 | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | H50 | 10:00:00 | |
176 | 1294 | Trygve Bryhn | Røyken o-lag | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
177 | 1288 | Vebjørn Bjørlo | H17-34 | 10:00:00 | ||
178 | 4227278 | Widar Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
180 | 1281 | Ã…se Marie Halaas Appenzeller | Team Halaas | D16 | 10:00:00 | |
181 | 3986635 | Øyvind Linnebo | Asker Skiklubb | H60 | 10:00:00 | |
182 | 1285 | Øyvind Nilssen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | ||
183 | 1272 | Thomas Tollefsen | Hakkadalen | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
184 | 4149753 | Jostein Tellnes | Asker SK | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
185 | 1276 | Lene Cecilie Amdal Skaug | Bamford 1969 | D35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
186 | 1283 | Cristobal Molina | Nortek Gasellene | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
187 | 1270 | Anders Johnsen | SIF | H35-49 | 10:00:00 | |
188 | 3673621 | Nora Småge Hilsen | D17-34 | 10:00:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 november 2022, 15:13:38 |
Arrangør: | Berger og Svelvik OL |
Antall deltagere: | 171 |