OG karusellen lagkonkurranse 2022

PlassKlubbPoengLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
1.IL Leik71981490 (1)1944 (1)1205 (2)2558 (1)
2.Melhus IL57011458 (2)1084 (2)1661 (1)188 (1)1310 (2)
3.Orkanger IF1779234 (5)720 (3)444 (3)140 (2)242 (3)
4.OL Gaula1018340 (4)357 (4)120 (4)100 (4)100 (4)
5.Klæbu IL594350 (3)131 (5)113 (3)
6.Freidig100100 (6)
7.OL Trollelg0
7.Krokstadøra IL0
7.Byåsen IL0
7.0
Klubb: Melhus
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Melhus stafettStafett13101310
Frank Egil HolmRød1768888
Atle PedersenRød400100100100100
Stein Ivar FossRØD1588573
Stefan PreisigRØD1838697
Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudRØD1728785
Johannes LerliRØD232787578
Audun BakkRØD1829290
Seehuus SteinarNY1005050
Sanna Elise Bredland SeehuusNY1005050
Martin Åsegg NikolaisenNY1005050
Kristin ÅseggNY5050
Heidi JohansenNY5050
Edvard OnsøyenNY5050
Aase OnsøyenNY5050
Trine SunnsetHVIT278929493
Kåre OnsøyenHVIT1657689
Kristin LerliHVIT206577870
Klara StorlerHVIT1788593
Ingrid OpedalHVIT5050
Eivind BakkHVIT245828578
Maja Bredland SeehuusGUL TRIM1255075
Snorre DuestenGUL1315081
Martin MelhuusGUL281989587
Emma Sofie Bredland SeehuusGUL1255075
Johannes HalvorsrudGRØNN TRIM5050
John LerliGRØNN1397664
Jan Petter OpedalGRØNN6868
Hege S MelhuusGRØNN278949689
Kristoffer LerliBlå7272
Klubb: Leik
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Leik stafettStafett25582558
Kay Ove BjerkenåsRØD1818299
Kai Ove BjerkenåsRØD7979
Jan HageRØD1556987
Viljar AasenNY1005050
Stine Lillebudal-NæveNY5050
Sonni AasenNY150505050
Kaytlin AasenNY150505050
Dan Ørjan BjerkenåsHVIT TRIM5050
Oddbjørn SyrstadHVIT2789385100
May Iren AlmåsHVIT100100
Joar Arvid KrognesHVIT8989
Joar A KrognesHVIT1659174
Inger BakkenHVIT1598673
Asbjørn BjerkenåsHVIT1647688
Anne Kari StubsjøenHVIT2561008076
Ole Gunnar SølbergGrønn trim5050
OLe BlækkanGrønn8080
Henriette BakkenGUL TRIM5050
Kristin AntonsenGUL18010080
Torun StensethGRØNN1297950
Tone AlmåsGRØNN29410010094
Svein Olav ÅmotGRØNN2768888100
Sigmund FredriksenGRØNN1275770
Ole BlækkanGRØNN5757
Malin SundetGRØNN8585
Line SølbergGRØNN8585
Kristin SølbergGRØNN5959
Jorid SunnsetGRØNN206817550
Inger Lise SollieGRØNN5050
Ola KeiseråsBlå100100
Even UnsgårdBlå7373
Runar KrognesBLÅ17676100
John Olav NæveBLÅ7676
Gisle BergBLÅ261799884
Even UngårdBLÅ100100
Klubb: Gaula
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Gaula stafettStafett100100
Nils BakkenRØD5454
Esten BakkenRØD6767
Marcel LanckmansGul6565
Pauline Røstum BellignmoGrønn5050
Anna BellingmoGrønn5050
Hallgeir ØianGRØNN1738688
Martin LarsenBlå6161
Martin Kvisvik LarsenBlå1378750
Pauline Røstum BellingmoBLÅ9292
Jon RøstumBLÅ1697991
Klubb: Orkanger
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Orkanger stafettStafett242242
Tore KanestrømRØD18484100
Brage KanestrømNY150505050
Øivind ØsteggenHVIT9999
Rolf WærnesHVIT100100
John Henry HammerGrønn5050
Anders SolstadGrønn1788890
Ola GrendalGUL9595
Mari KanestrømGUL2859590100
Kari Moa SolstadGUL100100
Ingvill KanestrømGUL6464
Arne GrønsetGUL8989
Halvard KjønliGRØNN5050
Jan Egil RuudBLÅ9494
Klubb: Klæbu
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Synne RanumNybegynner5050
Susanne KverndalNybegynner5050
Petter BjørklimarkNybegynner5050
Oda BjørklimarkNybegynner5050
OLA RanumNybegynner5050
Mali BøNybegynner5050
Ellinor BøNybegynner5050
Nils Ottar SvaenHvit6363
Nils Ottar SvaanHVIT6363
Inger Lien JohnsenGrønn5050
Jan Egil TillereggenGRØNN6868
Klubb: Freidig
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Arlid ClausenBlå Gjest100100
Klubb:
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Klubb: Byåsen
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Klubb: Trollelg
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022
Klubb: Krokstadøra
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Arr.poengStafettpoeng 2022