Klasse: NYBEGYNNER | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | ||
1 | Trygve Krangnes | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Sondre Fossli | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Selma Uglem | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Marta Hugdal | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Magda Olea Fossli | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Johan Hugdal | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Erlend Leiren | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Edmund Opedal | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
1 | Ada Olive Uglem | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Klasse: 2,0KM C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | ||
1 | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 153 | 2 | 53 | 100 | |||
2 | Edvard Bagøien | Melhus IL | 146 | 2 | 79 | 67 | |||
3 | Maja Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 122 | 2 | 50 | 72 | |||
4 | Amund Bagøien | Melhus IL | 118 | 2 | 50 | 68 | |||
5 | Erlend Saltbones Leiren | Melhus IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||
5 | Erlend Leiren | Melhus IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||
7 | Ola Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 79 | 1 | 79 | ||||
7 | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 79 | 1 | 79 | ||||
9 | Trond Nicolaisen | Melhus IL | 78 | 1 | 78 | ||||
10 | Sanna Seehuus | Melhus IL | 75 | 1 | 75 | ||||
10 | Emma Seehuus | Melhus IL | 75 | 1 | 75 | ||||
12 | Olav Magne Leiren | Melhus IL | 56 | 1 | 56 | ||||
13 | Sanna Elise Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
13 | Ole Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
13 | Kari Lillebråten | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Klasse: 3,0KM B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | ||
1 | Jan Petter Opedal | Melhus IL | 238 | 3 | 95 | 70 | 73 | ||
1 | Ingrid Opedal | Melhus IL | 238 | 3 | 100 | 88 | 50 | ||
3 | Trine Aas | Melhus IL | 179 | 2 | 97 | 82 | |||
4 | Trine Sunnset | Melhus IL | 170 | 2 | 86 | 84 | |||
5 | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 169 | 2 | 100 | 69 | |||
6 | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||
6 | Hege Solhjem Melhuus | Melhus IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||
8 | Kristin Lerli | Melhus IL | 90 | 1 | 90 | ||||
9 | Ellen Marie Bardal | Melhus IL | 88 | 1 | 88 | ||||
10 | Ingvild Bostad | Melhus IL | 84 | 1 | 84 | ||||
11 | Steinar Seehuus | Melhus IL | 83 | 1 | 83 | ||||
12 | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 80 | 1 | 80 | ||||
12 | Jorun Opedal Uglem | Melhus IL | 80 | 1 | 80 | ||||
14 | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 73 | 1 | 73 | ||||
15 | Ingveig Fossli | Melhus IL | 69 | 1 | 69 | ||||
16 | Aasmund Nilsen Bardal | Melhus IL | 64 | 1 | 64 | ||||
Klasse: 4,5KM A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | ||
1 | Stefan Preisig | Melhus IL | 193 | 2 | 93 | 100 | |||
2 | Frank Egil Holm | Melhus IL | 180 | 2 | 80 | 100 | |||
3 | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 172 | 2 | 76 | 96 | |||
4 | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | 163 | 2 | 66 | 97 | |||
5 | Eivind Opedal | Melhus IL | 152 | 2 | 76 | 76 | |||
6 | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||
6 | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||
8 | Johannes Lerli | Melhus IL | 94 | 1 | 94 | ||||
9 | Hege Solhjem Melhuus | Melhus IL | 71 | 1 | 71 | ||||
10 | Ã…smund Nilsen Bardal | Melhus IL | 67 | 1 | 67 | ||||
Klasse: 3,0KM B, GJEST | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | ||
Klasse: C TRIM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | ||
1 | Snorre Duesten | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 |