Klasse: D7-8N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: H7-8N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: H9-10N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: D11-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: D-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: H-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: N-Ã…PEN | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: D11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 3000 | 2 | 1000 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Eli Kolstad | Mo OK - Orientering | 2833 | 2 | 920 | 1913 | +02:47 | 167 |
3 | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 2635 | 2 | 790 | 1845 | +06:05 | 365 |
4 | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 2550 | 2 | 708 | 1842 | +07:30 | 450 |
5 | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 2274 | 2 | 487 | 1787 | +10:00 | 600 |
6 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 2092 | 2 | 647 | 1445 | +10:00 | 600 |
7 | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 1628 | 2 | 1628 | +10:00 | 600 | |
8 | Elisabeth Solberg | OL Trollelg | 1405 | 2 | 1405 | +10:00 | 600 | |
9 | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 713 | 2 | 713 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 3000 | 2 | 1000 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 2146 | 2 | 437 | 1709 | +10:00 | 600 |
3 | Andreas Smetbak Eriksen | Freidig | 1965 | 1 | 1965 | +10:00 | 600 | |
4 | Andreas Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | 1905 | 2 | 217 | 1688 | +10:00 | 600 |
5 | HÃ¥kon Grande | Verdal OK | 1872 | 2 | 1872 | +10:00 | 600 | |
6 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 1786 | 1 | 1786 | +10:00 | 600 | |
7 | Bendik Østvik | Wing OK | 1649 | 2 | 1649 | +10:00 | 600 | |
8 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 889 | 1 | 889 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 3000 | 2 | 1000 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Ã…shild Kolstad | Mo OK - Orientering | 2847 | 2 | 861 | 1986 | +02:33 | 153 |
3 | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 2845 | 2 | 987 | 1858 | +02:35 | 155 |
4 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 2650 | 2 | 908 | 1742 | +05:50 | 350 |
5 | Susanne Eide Haug | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 2337 | 2 | 693 | 1644 | +10:00 | 600 |
6 | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 2245 | 2 | 703 | 1542 | +10:00 | 600 |
7 | Ingunn Augdal Fløvig | OK Nidarøst | 2033 | 2 | 774 | 1259 | +10:00 | 600 |
8 | Helga Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 1872 | 2 | 478 | 1394 | +10:00 | 600 |
9 | Hilvi Emerense Hamar | Freidig | 1807 | 1 | 1807 | +10:00 | 600 | |
10 | Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 899 | 1 | 899 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 3000 | 2 | 1000 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 2714 | 2 | 879 | 1835 | +04:46 | 286 |
3 | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 2693 | 2 | 741 | 1952 | +05:07 | 307 |
4 | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 2647 | 2 | 839 | 1808 | +05:53 | 353 |
5 | Knut Aasheim | Oppsal IF Orientering | 2644 | 2 | 823 | 1821 | +05:56 | 356 |
6 | Sondre Korstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 2640 | 2 | 764 | 1876 | +06:00 | 360 |
7 | Eskild Brandal Avlesbug | Wing OK | 2626 | 2 | 914 | 1712 | +06:14 | 374 |
8 | Halvor Melkild | Freidig | 2597 | 2 | 795 | 1802 | +06:43 | 403 |
9 | Einar Keiserås | IL Leik | 2461 | 2 | 761 | 1700 | +08:59 | 539 |
10 | Birk Gravdahl | Wing OK | 2278 | 2 | 612 | 1666 | +10:00 | 600 |
11 | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | 2181 | 2 | 448 | 1733 | +10:00 | 600 |
12 | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 2130 | 2 | 519 | 1611 | +10:00 | 600 |
13 | Brynjar Forseth | OL Trollelg | 912 | 1 | 912 | +10:00 | 600 | |
14 | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 766 | 2 | 766 | +10:00 | 600 | |
15 | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 716 | 1 | 716 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Torid Kvaal | Freidig | 2822 | 2 | 1000 | 1822 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Katharina Mo Berge | Freidig | 2633 | 2 | 633 | 2000 | +03:09 | 189 |
3 | Stina Elfving | Byåsen IL | 1974 | 2 | 343 | 1631 | +10:00 | 600 |
4 | Karin Walltin | Östersunds OK | 1531 | 2 | 1531 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D17K/BEDRIFT | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Birgitta Solberg | Trollelg | 1000 | 1 | 1000 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Klasse: H17K/BEDRIFT | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | HÃ¥vard Klemetsen | OL Trollelg | 2806 | 2 | 1000 | 1806 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Kurt Amundsen | Wing OK | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Karen Oline Kolstad | Freidig | 3000 | 2 | 1000 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 2944 | 2 | 992 | 1952 | +00:56 | 56 |
3 | Gina Mølnvik | Freidig | 2824 | 2 | 915 | 1909 | +02:56 | 176 |
4 | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | Steinkjer OK | 2792 | 2 | 933 | 1859 | +03:28 | 208 |
5 | Anna Solberg | OL Trollelg | 2715 | 2 | 867 | 1848 | +04:45 | 285 |
6 | Norunn Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 2684 | 2 | 858 | 1826 | +05:16 | 316 |
7 | Maren Grande | Verdal OK | 2613 | 2 | 673 | 1940 | +06:27 | 387 |
8 | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 2534 | 2 | 819 | 1715 | +07:46 | 466 |
9 | Marie Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 2464 | 2 | 806 | 1658 | +08:56 | 536 |
10 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | Frol IL | 2412 | 2 | 632 | 1780 | +09:48 | 588 |
11 | Mette Evjen Røset | Byåsen IL | 2394 | 2 | 609 | 1785 | +10:00 | 600 |
12 | Ane Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 2363 | 2 | 709 | 1654 | +10:00 | 600 |
13 | Kaja Bø Timestad | Freidig | 2324 | 2 | 642 | 1682 | +10:00 | 600 |
14 | Ida Margit Øien | OL Trollelg | 2316 | 2 | 750 | 1566 | +10:00 | 600 |
15 | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 2252 | 2 | 659 | 1593 | +10:00 | 600 |
16 | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 2230 | 2 | 692 | 1538 | +10:00 | 600 |
17 | Sigrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 2229 | 2 | 605 | 1624 | +10:00 | 600 |
18 | Sigrid Solheim | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1777 | 1 | 1777 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D17-18 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Jorunn Kvakland | Freidig | 2993 | 2 | 993 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Eli Marita Forseth | OL Trollelg | 2944 | 2 | 1000 | 1944 | +00:49 | 49 |
3 | Ã…sta Wibe | Frol IL | 2273 | 2 | 792 | 1481 | +10:00 | 600 |
4 | Line Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1791 | 1 | 1791 | +10:00 | 600 | |
5 | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 1763 | 2 | 533 | 1230 | +10:00 | 600 |
6 | Astrid Lunde Nilssen | Malvik IL | 894 | 1 | 894 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 2970 | 2 | 983 | 1987 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 2819 | 2 | 894 | 1925 | +02:31 | 151 |
3 | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 2721 | 2 | 942 | 1779 | +04:09 | 249 |
4 | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 2703 | 2 | 1000 | 1703 | +04:27 | 267 |
5 | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 2687 | 2 | 842 | 1845 | +04:43 | 283 |
6 | Margit Eide | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 2138 | 2 | 929 | 1209 | +10:00 | 600 |
7 | Heidi Arnesen | Freidig | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
8 | Berit Reistad | Frol IL | 1975 | 2 | 607 | 1368 | +10:00 | 600 |
9 | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 1927 | 2 | 478 | 1449 | +10:00 | 600 |
10 | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 1922 | 2 | 321 | 1601 | +10:00 | 600 |
11 | Hanne Svegård | Byåsen IL | 1915 | 2 | 408 | 1507 | +10:00 | 600 |
12 | Mona J. Mølnvik | Freidig | 1913 | 1 | 1913 | +10:00 | 600 | |
13 | Bente H. Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1823 | 1 | 1823 | +10:00 | 600 | |
14 | Gunhild Kvistad | Steinkjer OK | 1763 | 1 | 1763 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Gerd Bjørseth | Krokstadøra IL | 2979 | 2 | 1000 | 1979 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Anne Melkild | Freidig | 2797 | 2 | 797 | 2000 | +03:02 | 182 |
3 | Guri Bjørndal | Byåsen IL | 2717 | 2 | 923 | 1794 | +04:22 | 262 |
4 | Siri Bø Timestad | Freidig | 2681 | 2 | 873 | 1808 | +04:58 | 298 |
5 | Åse Brødholt | Indre Østfold OK | 2520 | 2 | 685 | 1835 | +07:39 | 459 |
6 | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 2281 | 2 | 469 | 1812 | +10:00 | 600 |
7 | Karin Galaaen | Selbu OK | 2144 | 2 | 782 | 1362 | +10:00 | 600 |
Klasse: H15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 3000 | 2 | 1000 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Vegard Ressem | Frol IL | 2882 | 2 | 975 | 1907 | +01:58 | 118 |
3 | Jonas Ressem | Frol IL | 2766 | 2 | 790 | 1976 | +03:54 | 234 |
4 | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 2730 | 2 | 817 | 1913 | +04:30 | 270 |
5 | Ivar Wibe | Frol IL | 2685 | 2 | 905 | 1780 | +05:15 | 315 |
6 | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 2671 | 2 | 829 | 1842 | +05:29 | 329 |
7 | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 2602 | 2 | 786 | 1816 | +06:38 | 398 |
8 | Rein Helle MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | 2528 | 2 | 757 | 1771 | +07:52 | 472 |
9 | Johan Otto Munkeby | Frol IL | 2489 | 2 | 725 | 1764 | +08:31 | 511 |
10 | John Kasper Svergja | Nord-Østerdal OK | 2276 | 2 | 582 | 1694 | +10:00 | 600 |
11 | Torgeir Leithe | Selbu OK | 1867 | 2 | 445 | 1422 | +10:00 | 600 |
12 | John Gederaas Kanstad | Wing OK | 1549 | 2 | 1549 | +10:00 | 600 | |
13 | Øystein Krogstie | Freidig | 1548 | 2 | 338 | 1210 | +10:00 | 600 |
14 | Torbjørn Lunde | Malvik IL | 1476 | 2 | 1476 | +10:00 | 600 | |
15 | Ottar Østvik | Wing OK | 1156 | 2 | 1156 | +10:00 | 600 | |
16 | Johannes Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 882 | 1 | 882 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 2936 | 2 | 936 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Harald Aasheim | Oppsal IF Orientering | 2814 | 2 | 1000 | 1814 | +02:02 | 122 |
3 | Kurt Halvarsson | Östersunds OK | 2756 | 2 | 843 | 1913 | +03:00 | 180 |
4 | Tom Bugge | Byåsen IL | 2497 | 2 | 709 | 1788 | +07:19 | 439 |
5 | Stig Berge | Freidig | 2494 | 2 | 687 | 1807 | +07:22 | 442 |
6 | Tom Brantheim | Östersunds OK | 2404 | 2 | 714 | 1690 | +08:52 | 532 |
7 | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 2251 | 2 | 583 | 1668 | +10:00 | 600 |
8 | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 2159 | 2 | 719 | 1440 | +10:00 | 600 |
9 | Frode Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 1789 | 1 | 1789 | +10:00 | 600 | |
10 | Knut Skjesol | Wing OK | 1748 | 1 | 1748 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H70 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Gunnar Østerbø | Freidig | 3000 | 2 | 1000 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Paul Forseth | OL Trollelg | 2518 | 2 | 732 | 1786 | +08:02 | 482 |
3 | Jardar Sandstad | Selbu OK | 2340 | 2 | 565 | 1775 | +10:00 | 600 |
4 | Ivar Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 1800 | 1 | 1800 | +10:00 | 600 | |
5 | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 1721 | 2 | 1721 | +10:00 | 600 | |
6 | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 1664 | 2 | 1664 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D19-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Rannveig Jørgensen | Frol IL | 2979 | 2 | 979 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Mali Gederaas Kanstad | Wing OK | 2814 | 2 | 991 | 1823 | +02:45 | 165 |
3 | Marit Rønning Skoglund | Byåsen IL | 2786 | 2 | 980 | 1806 | +03:13 | 193 |
4 | Evelina Wallentin | Östersunds OK | 2389 | 2 | 912 | 1477 | +09:50 | 590 |
5 | Line Hovdenak Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 2348 | 2 | 1000 | 1348 | +10:00 | 600 |
6 | Marianne Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 2326 | 2 | 838 | 1488 | +10:00 | 600 |
7 | Elin-Kristin Hem | Sandefjord OK | 1670 | 1 | 1670 | +10:00 | 600 | |
8 | Kaisa Svergja | Nord-Østerdal OK | 1557 | 2 | 1557 | +10:00 | 600 | |
9 | Kari Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 914 | 1 | 914 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H17-18 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 2871 | 2 | 871 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 2870 | 2 | 1000 | 1870 | +00:01 | 1 |
3 | Kristian Øien | OL Trollelg | 2741 | 2 | 848 | 1893 | +02:10 | 130 |
4 | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 2716 | 2 | 831 | 1885 | +02:35 | 155 |
5 | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 2695 | 2 | 823 | 1872 | +02:56 | 176 |
6 | HÃ¥kon Selmer | Freidig | 2644 | 2 | 758 | 1886 | +03:47 | 227 |
7 | Terje Dalen Sørgård | Byåsen IL | 2562 | 2 | 807 | 1755 | +05:09 | 309 |
8 | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 2492 | 2 | 764 | 1728 | +06:19 | 379 |
9 | Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen | OL Trollelg | 2455 | 2 | 737 | 1718 | +06:56 | 416 |
10 | Johannes Svendsen | OL Trollelg | 2454 | 2 | 847 | 1607 | +06:57 | 417 |
11 | Espen Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1913 | 1 | 1913 | +10:00 | 600 | |
12 | Martin Rønning | Freidig | 1877 | 1 | 1877 | +10:00 | 600 | |
13 | Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 817 | 1 | 817 | +10:00 | 600 | |
14 | Ola Morset | Wing OK | 811 | 1 | 811 | +10:00 | 600 | |
15 | Sindre Johannessen | Wing OK | 519 | 1 | 519 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 2872 | 2 | 1000 | 1872 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | HÃ¥vard Lorange | Freidig | 2785 | 2 | 881 | 1904 | +01:27 | 87 |
3 | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 2718 | 2 | 889 | 1829 | +02:34 | 154 |
4 | Jostein MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | 2716 | 2 | 958 | 1758 | +02:36 | 156 |
5 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 2599 | 2 | 872 | 1727 | +04:33 | 273 |
6 | Geir Paulsen | OL Trollelg | 2498 | 2 | 845 | 1653 | +06:14 | 374 |
7 | Tore Kolstad | Mo OK - Orientering | 2497 | 2 | 832 | 1665 | +06:15 | 375 |
8 | Per Grande | Verdal OK | 2472 | 2 | 808 | 1664 | +06:40 | 400 |
9 | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 2419 | 2 | 833 | 1586 | +07:33 | 453 |
10 | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 2417 | 2 | 631 | 1786 | +07:35 | 455 |
11 | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 2299 | 2 | 723 | 1576 | +09:33 | 573 |
12 | Erling Bye | Byåsen IL | 2100 | 2 | 740 | 1360 | +10:00 | 600 |
13 | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
14 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1920 | 1 | 1920 | +10:00 | 600 | |
15 | Håvard Hågård | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1912 | 1 | 1912 | +10:00 | 600 | |
16 | Bjørnar Lynum | Freidig | 1805 | 1 | 1805 | +10:00 | 600 | |
17 | Edvard Haanes | Byåsen IL | 1802 | 1 | 1802 | +10:00 | 600 | |
18 | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 1705 | 1 | 1705 | +10:00 | 600 | |
19 | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 1639 | 1 | 1639 | +10:00 | 600 | |
20 | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 1608 | 1 | 1608 | +10:00 | 600 | |
21 | Per Erik Kvam | SPK Freidig | 327 | 1 | 327 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Bernt Rognes | Freidig | 2903 | 2 | 903 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Dag Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 2865 | 2 | 1000 | 1865 | +00:38 | 38 |
3 | Hans Boye Skogstad | OL Gaula | 2486 | 2 | 888 | 1598 | +06:57 | 417 |
4 | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 2443 | 2 | 661 | 1782 | +07:40 | 460 |
5 | HÃ¥vard Eidnes | OL Trollelg | 2411 | 2 | 617 | 1794 | +08:12 | 492 |
6 | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 2376 | 2 | 837 | 1539 | +08:47 | 527 |
7 | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 2008 | 2 | 628 | 1380 | +10:00 | 600 |
8 | Helge Rustad | Freidig | 1757 | 2 | 1757 | +10:00 | 600 | |
9 | Tore Solheim | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1582 | 1 | 1582 | +10:00 | 600 | |
10 | Morten Skoglund | Byåsen IL | 1538 | 1 | 1538 | +10:00 | 600 | |
11 | Geir Aune | Bjugn IL | 1203 | 2 | 411 | 792 | +10:00 | 600 |
12 | Trond Svanøe-Hafstad | Steinkjer OK | 915 | 1 | 915 | +10:00 | 600 | |
13 | Eirik Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 672 | 1 | 672 | +10:00 | 600 | |
14 | Rune M Holt | SPK Freidig | 83 | 1 | 83 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D21 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Anne Johanne Lind | NTNUI | 2897 | 2 | 983 | 1914 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | NTNUI | 2823 | 2 | 953 | 1870 | +01:14 | 74 |
3 | Hanne Nøvik | NTNUI | 2798 | 2 | 905 | 1893 | +01:39 | 99 |
4 | Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden | NTNUI | 2590 | 2 | 843 | 1747 | +05:07 | 307 |
5 | Sofia Törnqvist | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2584 | 2 | 762 | 1822 | +05:13 | 313 |
6 | Erica Johansson | Östersunds OK | 2581 | 2 | 850 | 1731 | +05:16 | 316 |
7 | Emma Johansson | NTNUI | 2564 | 2 | 692 | 1872 | +05:33 | 333 |
8 | Sofie Aarnes | NTNUI | 2452 | 2 | 824 | 1628 | +07:25 | 445 |
9 | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 2422 | 2 | 723 | 1699 | +07:55 | 475 |
10 | Jenny Persson | NTNUI | 2241 | 2 | 543 | 1698 | +10:00 | 600 |
11 | Guro Fløgstad | Freidig | 2173 | 2 | 614 | 1559 | +10:00 | 600 |
12 | Giulia Mazzotti | NTNUI | 2103 | 2 | 727 | 1376 | +10:00 | 600 |
13 | Katarina Johansen | ATU Kosice | 2002 | 2 | 610 | 1392 | +10:00 | 600 |
14 | Hanne Sandstad | Freidig | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
15 | Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | 1982 | 1 | 1982 | +10:00 | 600 | |
16 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 1879 | 1 | 1879 | +10:00 | 600 | |
17 | Sofia Lekselius | Östersunds OK | 1831 | 2 | 113 | 1718 | +10:00 | 600 |
18 | Karianne Ruud | NTNUI | 1829 | 1 | 1829 | +10:00 | 600 | |
19 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | Frol IL | 1795 | 1 | 1795 | +10:00 | 600 | |
20 | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 1739 | 1 | 1739 | +10:00 | 600 | |
21 | Silje Borge Hovi | NTNUI | 1705 | 2 | 387 | 1318 | +10:00 | 600 |
22 | Kristin Høydalsvik | Byåsen IL | 1641 | 1 | 1641 | +10:00 | 600 | |
23 | Martine Åstebøl | NTNUI | 1634 | 1 | 1634 | +10:00 | 600 | |
24 | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | 1617 | 1 | 1617 | +10:00 | 600 | |
25 | Ingrid Helene Skantze | NTNUI | 1562 | 1 | 1562 | +10:00 | 600 | |
26 | Randi Lillealtern | Freidig | 1538 | 1 | 1538 | +10:00 | 600 | |
27 | Elisabet Halvarsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 1491 | 1 | 1491 | +10:00 | 600 | |
28 | Åsta Venås Flægstad | Steinkjer OK | 1487 | 1 | 1487 | +10:00 | 600 | |
29 | Elin Krogstad | NTNUI | 1391 | 1 | 1391 | +10:00 | 600 | |
30 | Maria Rost | NTNUI | 1322 | 1 | 1322 | +10:00 | 600 | |
31 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 1273 | 1 | 1273 | +10:00 | 600 | |
32 | Gøril Rønning Sund | Frol IL | 1000 | 2 | 1000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
33 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka OL | 986 | 1 | 986 | +10:00 | 600 | |
34 | Line Hagman | NTNUI | 973 | 2 | 973 | +10:00 | 600 | |
35 | Pavla Udrzalova | Wing OK | 917 | 2 | 917 | +10:00 | 600 | |
36 | Emily Fertig | NTNUI | 301 | 1 | 301 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H19-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 2959 | 2 | 1000 | 1959 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | 2934 | 2 | 963 | 1971 | +00:25 | 25 |
3 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | NTNUI | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
4 | Morten Severin Saue | IL Tyrving | 1968 | 1 | 1968 | +10:00 | 600 | |
5 | Torkil Eide Solstad | IL Tyrving | 1925 | 1 | 1925 | +10:00 | 600 | |
6 | Erlend Nydal | Asker Skiklubb | 1710 | 1 | 1710 | +10:00 | 600 | |
7 | Per Melander Often | Tynset IF | 996 | 2 | 996 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: H21 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 2926 | 2 | 927 | 1999 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | NTNUI | 2893 | 2 | 961 | 1932 | +00:33 | 33 |
3 | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | Frol IL | 2888 | 2 | 956 | 1932 | +00:38 | 38 |
4 | Espen Fiskum | NTNUI | 2886 | 2 | 991 | 1895 | +00:40 | 40 |
5 | Tomas Udrzal | Wing OK | 2799 | 2 | 950 | 1849 | +02:07 | 127 |
6 | Lars Hol Moholdt | Wing OK | 2693 | 2 | 883 | 1810 | +03:53 | 233 |
7 | Øystein Haug | Frol IL | 2657 | 2 | 956 | 1701 | +04:29 | 269 |
7 | Martin Hoset | NTNUI | 2657 | 2 | 911 | 1746 | +04:29 | 269 |
9 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 2634 | 2 | 849 | 1785 | +04:52 | 292 |
10 | Sondre Sande Gullord | NTNUI | 2613 | 2 | 914 | 1699 | +05:13 | 313 |
11 | Trygve Olsen | NTNUI | 2580 | 2 | 910 | 1670 | +05:46 | 346 |
12 | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 2560 | 2 | 818 | 1742 | +06:06 | 366 |
13 | Øivind Aunøien | OK Fjell | 2508 | 2 | 781 | 1727 | +06:58 | 418 |
14 | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 2413 | 2 | 726 | 1687 | +08:33 | 513 |
15 | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | Nord-Østerdal OK | 2400 | 2 | 884 | 1516 | +08:46 | 526 |
16 | Christian Grønvold | NTNUI | 2377 | 2 | 852 | 1525 | +09:09 | 549 |
17 | Stian Alexander Grann | NTNUI | 2364 | 2 | 666 | 1698 | +09:22 | 562 |
18 | Marius Christoffer Hartmann Dietrichson | Kongsberg OL | 2272 | 2 | 739 | 1533 | +10:00 | 600 |
19 | Christian Hohl | Wing OK | 2260 | 2 | 828 | 1432 | +10:00 | 600 |
20 | Marcus Amrén | Östersunds OK | 2246 | 2 | 816 | 1430 | +10:00 | 600 |
21 | Johan Halvarsson | OL Trollelg | 2105 | 2 | 573 | 1532 | +10:00 | 600 |
22 | Robert Gjære Nyhus | OK Fjell | 2062 | 2 | 416 | 1646 | +10:00 | 600 |
23 | Lars Skjeset | Frol IL | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
24 | Thomas Natvig Ã…rstad | NTNUI | 1840 | 1 | 1840 | +10:00 | 600 | |
25 | Ståle Gjelsten | NTNUI | 1799 | 1 | 1799 | +10:00 | 600 | |
26 | Harri Luchsinger | Kongsberg OL | 1776 | 1 | 1776 | +10:00 | 600 | |
27 | Espen Jakobsen | NTNUI | 1727 | 1 | 1727 | +10:00 | 600 | |
28 | Marcus Andersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 1603 | 1 | 1603 | +10:00 | 600 | |
29 | Bjørn Tore Mathiesen | NTNUI | 1568 | 1 | 1568 | +10:00 | 600 | |
30 | HÃ¥var Birkeland Stormoen | NTNUI | 1501 | 1 | 1501 | +10:00 | 600 | |
31 | Per Arne Troset | Wing OK | 1481 | 1 | 1481 | +10:00 | 600 | |
32 | Jostein Bø Fløystad | NTNUI | 1215 | 1 | 1215 | +10:00 | 600 | |
33 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka OL | 1000 | 1 | 1000 | +10:00 | 600 | |
34 | Henrik Svaland Aas | NTNUI | 984 | 1 | 984 | +10:00 | 600 | |
35 | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 908 | 1 | 908 | +10:00 | 600 | |
36 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | NTNUI | 892 | 2 | 892 | +10:00 | 600 | |
37 | HÃ¥kon Heggedal | Kongsberg OL | 715 | 1 | 715 | +10:00 | 600 | |
38 | Thomas Lillevestre | Frol IL | 591 | 1 | 591 | +10:00 | 600 | |
39 | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 507 | 1 | 507 | +10:00 | 600 | |
40 | Einar Hjortås | NTNUI | 356 | 1 | 356 | +10:00 | 600 | |
41 | Jan Peder Hegdal | Orkanger IF | 326 | 1 | 326 | +10:00 | 600 | |
42 | Erlend Skrøvseth | Wing OK | 85 | 1 | 85 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: DIREKTE A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Vegard Grønli | Freidig | 2968 | 2 | 1000 | 1968 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Ola Lekselius | Östersunds OK | 2290 | 2 | 600 | 1690 | +10:00 | 600 |
3 | Marcus Lundagårds | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +10:00 | 600 | ||
4 | Johan Eriksson | Linköping OK | 1994 | 1 | 1994 | +10:00 | 600 | |
5 | Vigdis Holom | NTNUI | 1993 | 2 | 622 | 1371 | +10:00 | 600 |
6 | Roar Størset | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1985 | 1 | 1985 | +10:00 | 600 | |
7 | Per Einar Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 1910 | 1 | 1910 | +10:00 | 600 | |
8 | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 1869 | 1 | 1869 | +10:00 | 600 | |
9 | Magne Lysberg | Freidig | 1864 | 1 | 1864 | +10:00 | 600 | |
10 | Knut Skjeset | Vang OL | 1863 | 1 | 1863 | +10:00 | 600 | |
11 | Brage Keiseraas | IL Leik | 1852 | 1 | 1852 | +10:00 | 600 | |
12 | Margot Lynum | Freidig | 1829 | 1 | 1829 | +10:00 | 600 | |
13 | Birgit Økern Jensen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1826 | 1 | 1826 | +10:00 | 600 | |
14 | Marcus Enberg | Linköping OK | 1794 | 1 | 1794 | +10:00 | 600 | |
15 | Line Korstad | Forra IL | 1780 | 1 | 1780 | +10:00 | 600 | |
16 | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 1738 | 1 | 1738 | +10:00 | 600 | |
17 | Per Erik Kvam | Freidig | 1736 | 1 | 1736 | +10:00 | 600 | |
18 | Ida Willen | Östersunds OK | 1717 | 1 | 1717 | +10:00 | 600 | |
19 | Bjørn Erik Johnsen | 1706 | 1 | 1706 | +10:00 | 600 | ||
20 | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 1510 | 1 | 1510 | +10:00 | 600 | |
21 | Jacob Hygen | Freidig | 1501 | 1 | 1501 | +10:00 | 600 | |
22 | Gunn Karin Hygen | Freidig | 1372 | 1 | 1372 | +10:00 | 600 | |
23 | Astrid Johansen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1365 | 1 | 1365 | +10:00 | 600 | |
24 | Ida Willen | Østersund | 607 | 1 | 607 | +10:00 | 600 | |
25 | Inger Anne Ryen | Natura | 284 | 1 | 284 | +10:00 | 600 | |
Klasse: D-6N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
Klasse: H13-16C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 | |
2 | Henrik Haanes | Byåsen IL | 1847 | 1 | 1847 | +02:33 | 153 | |
3 | Øyvind Solheim | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1564 | 1 | 1564 | +07:16 | 436 | |
Klasse: DIREKTE B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 | |
2 | Talke Elisabeth Evjen | Byåsen IL | 1835 | 1 | 1835 | +02:45 | 165 | |
3 | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 1747 | 1 | 1747 | +04:13 | 253 | |
4 | Kristian Sølberg | IL Leik | 1520 | 1 | 1520 | +08:00 | 480 | |
Klasse: DIREKTE C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Sprint | Mellom | ||
1 | Oskar Olavsen | Freidig | 2000 | 1 | 2000 | +00:00 | 0 |