Klasse: G/J 0-6 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Nicolai Wennersgård | Ås IL | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +00:01 | 1 | ||
Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Davina Compaore | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Johanne Walker Ørka | Ås IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
HÃ¥kon Heir | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Torjus Heir | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Even Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +00:01 | 1 | ||
Eivind Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Klasse: J 7-8 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
Emma Kristine Lekang | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Kristine Skarsbak | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Sara Josefsen | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Eunice Compaore | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Carina Schytz | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Mia Tveite | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Klasse: G 7-8 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
August Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Erlend Tveite | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Eirik Eikemo | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Ola Høsteland | Ås IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Luc Meuwissen | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Klasse: J 9-10 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
Emma Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL - Ski | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Regina Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +00:01 | 1 | ||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnes | Ã…s IL | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +00:01 | 1 | ||
Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Klasse: G 9-10 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:00 | 0 | |
Mathias Alten | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Ingemar Yri Risberg | Ã…s IL | 1 | 1 | 1 | +00:02 | 2 | |||
Klasse: J 11-12 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 29932 | 3 | 10000 | 10000 | 9932 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 29795 | 3 | 9873 | 9971 | 9951 | +02:17 | 137 |
3 | Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 10000 | 1 | 10000 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
4 | Marianne Kure | Ã…s IL | 9988 | 1 | 9988 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
5 | Johanne Yri Stokke | Ã…s IL | 9896 | 1 | 9896 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
Klasse: G 11-12 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Mathias Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 29744 | 3 | 9998 | 10000 | 9746 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Axel Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 20000 | 2 | 10000 | 10000 | +42:24 | 9744 | |
3 | Mattis Brøndbo | Ås IL | 10000 | 1 | 10000 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
4 | Alrik Aasestad | Ã…s IL | 9664 | 1 | 9664 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
Klasse: J 13-14 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 29988 | 3 | 9989 | 9999 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Ingvild Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 29628 | 3 | 10000 | 10000 | 9628 | +06:00 | 360 |
Klasse: G13-14 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 19941 | 2 | 9941 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 | |
2 | Helge Helø Klemetsdal | Ås IL | 10000 | 1 | 10000 | +45:41 | 9941 | ||
3 | Linus Olhans | Ã…s IL | 9891 | 1 | 9891 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
Klasse: G 15-16 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s IL | 30000 | 3 | 10000 | 10000 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 29740 | 3 | 9905 | 9939 | 9896 | +04:20 | 260 |
3 | Andreas Ferstad | Ã…s IL | 29257 | 3 | 9791 | 9874 | 9592 | +12:23 | 743 |
4 | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 29022 | 3 | 9924 | 9917 | 9181 | +16:18 | 978 |
5 | Bjørn Øvstedal | Ås IL | 19098 | 2 | 9743 | 9355 | +46:40 | 10000 | |
Klasse: J 17-20 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Kaja W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 29977 | 3 | 9982 | 9995 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 29929 | 3 | 10000 | 9951 | 9978 | +00:48 | 48 |
3 | Henrikke Kongsten Tømt | Ås IL | 10000 | 1 | 10000 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
4 | Maren Høibø | Ås IL | 9995 | 1 | 9995 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
Klasse: D 21-39 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Marit Vala | NTNUI | 29916 | 3 | 9994 | 10000 | 9922 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Mari Haugen | Modum FIK | 29696 | 3 | 10000 | 9922 | 9774 | +03:40 | 220 |
3 | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 28913 | 3 | 9724 | 9625 | 9564 | +16:43 | 1003 |
4 | Ine Hovi | Ã…s IL | 19954 | 2 | 9954 | 10000 | +46:02 | 9962 | |
5 | Martine Kongsten | Ã…s IL | 9988 | 1 | 9988 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
Klasse: D 40-59 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 29976 | 3 | 10000 | 10000 | 9976 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s IL | 29763 | 3 | 9888 | 9875 | 10000 | +03:33 | 213 |
Klasse: H 21-39 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | HÃ¥vard Lucasen | Ã…s IL | 29997 | 3 | 9997 | 10000 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Anders Yri | Ã…s IL | 19396 | 2 | 9677 | 9719 | +46:40 | 10000 | |
3 | Stian Stensland | Ã…s IL | 10000 | 2 | 10000 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
4 | Simo Martomaa | Ã…s IL | 9989 | 1 | 9989 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
5 | Sigurd Hynne | Ã…s IL | 9885 | 1 | 9885 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
6 | Torbjørn Høitomt | Stiftelsen BioFokus | 9867 | 1 | 9867 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
7 | Robert Banfi | Ã…s IL | 9532 | 1 | 9532 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
8 | Gjermund Røsholt | Lardal OL | 8709 | 1 | 8709 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
Klasse: H 40-59 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 29889 | 3 | 9906 | 9983 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 |
2 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 29867 | 3 | 10000 | 10000 | 9867 | +00:22 | 22 |
3 | Ola Øvstedal | Ås IL | 29105 | 3 | 9810 | 9886 | 9409 | +13:04 | 784 |
4 | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 29056 | 3 | 9688 | 9797 | 9571 | +13:53 | 833 |
5 | Trond Knapp Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 27285 | 3 | 9058 | 9331 | 8896 | +43:24 | 2604 |
6 | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 19754 | 3 | 9852 | 9902 | +46:40 | 10000 | |
7 | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 19343 | 2 | 9659 | 9684 | +46:40 | 10000 | |
8 | Tord Torshov | Ã…s IL | 9902 | 1 | 9902 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
9 | Asle Benoni | Ã…s IL | 9729 | 1 | 9729 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
10 | Mads Lillevold | Ã…s IL | 9712 | 1 | 9712 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
11 | Erik Andersen | Ã…s IL | 9711 | 1 | 9711 | +46:40 | 10000 | ||
Klasse: H 60+ | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Michael Heim | 20000 | 2 | 10000 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 | ||
Klasse: G 17-20 Ã…R | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | #1 | #2 | #3 | ||
1 | Lars Treekrem | Ã…s IL | 10000 | 1 | 10000 | +00:00 | 0 |