Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Poengoversikt Romerike 2009

Klasse: H1-6
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK189528651030
2Pål Stenslet103011030
3Gunnar RustadFFI9361936
4Gaute SvenningsenIFE9142814100
5Carl Erik WasbergFFI9051905
6Frode LillevoldFFI7711771
7Magnus HaakestadFFI1001100
Klasse: H7-8
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Knut HellandBærum kommune2060210301030
2Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN19112951960
3Jan Erik TorpFFI12922792500
4Steinar MyrabøJERNBANEVERKET10002500500
5Øystein KildahlAHS8661866
6Tormod KværnaNorsar8001800
7Oddvar SelnesFFI7901790
8Leif ThingsrudRiksarkivbygningens BIL7821782
9Håkon HalvorsenSector Asset Mg7761776
10Magne OsmundsenNILU7352635100
11Knut Erik ØstengenThales6731673
12Tore LundKartkonstruktørene6611661
13Vidar KillingmoFFI6002500100
14Arne Petter BartholdsenFFI5941594
15Helge StephansenT-VIPS5001500
15Erik AasenDynea5001500
Klasse: H9-10
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL2055210301025
2Kjell HobølAFK2027210021025
3John Thomas PetersenNORDEA199329891004
4Tor Arne UlfengNRVA17642944820
5Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 13282792536
6Jan Erik HaugFFI11302630500
7Sigfred FagervikThales9201920
8Ivar StrømstadOU-KAM.8951895
9Per NikolaisenMØLLER BIL8421842
10Tron DanielsenNILU5001500
10Bjørn Arne TronierRPI5001500
Klasse: H11-13
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Jon RasmussenScandpower199029601030
2Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM197521030945
3Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT182028021018
4Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT17382829909
5Aage MellaSKATTEDIREKTORATET12622556706
6Hans RandenCraft food9471947
7Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU7731773
8Trond VarangBM NORGROS7511751
9Harald RyggKONGSBERG6181618
10Harald WibyeMoss5001500
11Arnfinn HauglandOPEL CLUB1001100
Klasse: D1-6
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Anne ArntzenPer Arntzen Trading178127511030
2Marit RiktorIFE103011030
Klasse: D9-10
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Kirsti BlomdalLørenskog Kommune153021030500
2Ellen GrandeNLH103011030
3Liv SimonsenPRIVAT8441844
Klasse: D11-13
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Inger DøhlenROMERIKE POLITI2060210301030
2Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 1001100
Klasse: Å(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Tor SimonsenNIPRO5001500
1Jappe BlomhoffRikshospitalet5001500
Klasse: D55-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103011030
1Kirsti BlomdalLørenskog Kommune103011030
3Nora UrsinBærum Kommune9911991
4Kirsti M. BlomdalLørenskog kommune5571557
5Liv SimonsenPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D65(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Inger DøhlenROMERIKE POLITI103011030
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Magnus HaakestadFFI103011030
1Johannes SkaarNittedal OL103011030
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK103011030
1Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL103011030
3Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting101811018
4Tor Ringstad9671967
5Steinar ØveråsOslo Kommune9571957
6Carl Erik WasbergFFI9241924
7Harald Iwe8341834
Klasse: H45-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Knut HellandBærum kommune103011030
2Hallvard FjærIFE9931993
3Leif ThingsrudRiksarkivbygningens BIL9641964
4Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN9311931
5Øystein KildahlAHS8761876
6Tormod KværnaNorsar8681868
7Tore LundKartkonstruktørene7961796
8Øyvind GrandumFFI7441744
9Erik AasenDynea6561656
Klasse: H55-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Tore RuudØOK103011030
2Juul Sverre StenerOPIL100511005
3John Thomas PetersenNORDEA8921892
4Tor Arne UlfengNRVA8631863
5Ivar StrømstadOU-KAM.8521852
6Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 7431743
7Magne OsmundsenNILU7421742
8Øyvind EriksenIndre Akershus Blad7381738
9Tron DanielsenNILU5001500
10Kjell HobølAFK1001100
Klasse: H65(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Sigfred FagervikThales103011030
2Aage ØyvannHYDRO OSLO100711007
3Jon RasmussenScandpower9511951
4Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT8621862
5Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU8481848
6Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT8461846
7Trond VarangBM NORGROS8391839
Klasse: Å(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Thor MellaSKD BIL5001500
1Halvor HobølØstmarka OK5001500
1Hallvard FjærIFE5001500
Klasse: Å(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Yngve GotfridsonNittedal Orientering5001500
1Tron DanielsenNILU5001500
1Martin VeastadThales5001500
1Frode SandersenNGI5001500
Klasse: Å(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Marit B EithunNittedal Orientering10002500500
2Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK5001500
3Gerd FossestølNittedal Orientering1001100
Klasse: Å(KORT-B)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Terje DidriksenFBI5001500
1Lars BredalenNittedal Orientering5001500
Klasse: Å(EKORT-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Tor SimonsenPRIVAT5001500
1Rune NergårdNittedal Orientering5001500
1Oda PaulsenNittedal Orientering5001500
1Hilde NergårdNittedal Orientering5001500
1Emma PaulsenNittedal Orientering5001500
Klasse: Å(2.5KM-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Ingrid NergårdNittedal Orientering5001500
1Ingrid BredalenNittedal Orientering5001500
1Hanne ÅmdalNittedal Orientering5001500
1Fredrik HesselbergNittedal Orientering5001500
Klasse: B
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Oda PaulsenNittedal Orientering103011030
2Ninja NordmoenNittedal o-lag1001100
Klasse: BØ-S
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Tor SimonsenPRIVAT103011030
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo103011030
2Jan Erik TorpFFI Bil9301930
3Arne Petter BartholsenFFI Bil1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Ivar RefslandAccenture103011030
2Ove MartinsenLeithe & Christiansen AS101811018
3Tormod ØvregaardINTERO9921992
4Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo9481948
5Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO Noraudit BIL9101910
6Vidar SvendsenSkog&landskap1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Tore RingerikeDnB NOR103011030
2Jon FossFriskis&Svettis9321932
3Rune HalkePrivat8171817
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL103011030
2Hasse BergstrømSki vgs bil8151815
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
Klasse: D45-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Lise HugdahlCoop1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Knut Erik ØstengenThales103011030
2Eyvind Aas9601960
3Erik Haugros9071907
4Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare8851885
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Ronald InglingstadNordea103011030
2Arne Chr. Scheie9921992
3Trond VarangBM Norgros9741974
4Tor DrageAker Solutions9081908
5Bjørn GunnerødStatens kartverk5561556
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Einar HoffNorconsult103011030
2Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM101211012
3Tor E. Henriksen9861986
4Ole Sannes9441944
5Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud9371937
6Helge KvaaseHiAk5931593
7Arnfinn Haugland1001100
Klasse: D65-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Inger Døhlen103011030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb100911009
3Unni DrageAker Solutions9871987
4Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat1001100
4Ellen M. Grande1001100
Klasse: BØ-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP12RMP15P16
1Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner103011030


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: