Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2015

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anton PlaianAsker103011030
2Synne FlatebakkenTyrving9541954
3Jarle NilsenSIMENS5321532
Klasse: ÅL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn Henning GrandalIL Tyrving1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet9887131030103094587884610301030103010301030716786854
2Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering3935410308791030996
3Anja HusebyeUiO3038310309991009
4Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub188321030853
5Trude Brun TorstensenPRIVAT185121008843
6Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL103011030
6Christine JakobsenSiemens103011030
6Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK103011030
9Line SommerfeldtNydalens Skiklub9691969
10Maren EdvardsenKoll IL9381938
11Maiken KorsagerKoll IL6931693
12Agnes Moquet-StenbackNVE5691569
13Kristin GoaMETEOROLOGEN BIL1001100
13Kerstin BaetzSiemens1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Nina Elise JørgensenPROMIS BIL905191030103010309069351030103010301030
2Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET339049379231030500
3Trude FixdalKoll IL288531030931924
4Gisela SundelinPRIVAT21773602727848
5Camilla HortenDNT Oslo og omegn2160310010301030
6Unni StenhammerPRIVAT198229811001
7Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa176221030732
8Aina GrymyrPRIVAT12793679100500
9Anne DanielsenLYN113021001030
10Tove StrandMåren103011030
10Toril HallanLILLOMARKA103011030
10Kjersti HovFossum IF103011030
10Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
10Dagrun MelkildHEMING Orientering103011030
15Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN101311013
16Marie ArnebergKjELSÅS9691969
17Magnhild T. MølnvikAker Solutions9631963
18Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8931893
19Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb8101810
20Anne JahrenKoll IL1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp810811100101263984374998810301030726591500
2Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent662011103079410305301001030606100500500500
3Ellen TurterNYDALEN412041030103010301030
4Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering31904103010301001030
5Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis25404699500730611
6Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering199129611030
7Lise HugdalCoop103011030
7Ingrid Opsahl BredesenFossum IF103011030
7Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
10Lise HugdahlCOOP8421842
11Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7381738
12Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT6901690
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103002310301030103010079998841030103010309561030103010301030103010010301030101050010308351030
2Marit VågsnesOUS BIL9565178918678919438881030882805904798939103010076710301019100
3Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF779212699746910540853742795853852802500100
4Aud I SpjelkavikFBI754410633662893899852833798500662812
5Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF70029794101910307451008415009431030
6Nora UrsinBærum kom.6445995893610301030987804100100500
7Vera SjølieNORGES BANK15352629906
8Anne SagbergStabæk IF13582858500
9Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK12222500722
10Kirsti M. BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM12002500700
11Aud SpjelkavikFBI9691969
12Nora UrsinBærum kommune BIL9651965
13Liv HaugliHELSEDIREKTORATET8761876
14Karin KilsetTyrving, IL8151815
15Torild RiddervoldHEMING Orientering5891589
16Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM1001100
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions103001810301030928103010119701030103010010309731030994103010010305001030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK10146169299531030937977103010309868751030727103010309735001030
3Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF94241276397687310309139248089341005920892957
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare8934119768657929248326969329045001030983
5Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN805711741791912818831730850757748879500
6Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA4769510309099071030893
7Elisabeth IbsenUiO424559391030852849575
8Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT23853755869761
9Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 16322850782
10Inger Lise BjordalOppsal IF15973661836100
11Anne-Britt NilsenHIO153021030500
12Elisabeth EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet9651965
13Anne Britt NilsenHIOA8781878
14Astrid KvammeHeming Orientering7981798
15Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn & Skimt OL7901790
16Inger Elisabeth KvaaseBækkelagets SK7691769
17Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE5991599
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Erik StordalAsker SK349858957891001030684
2Stefan RingStatnett BIL30903103010301030
3Thomas NipenNydalens Skiklub3052310301030992
4Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering283148358661001030
5Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb201321030983
6Trygve MarksetKoll18182856962
7Øystein BjergaPRIVAT17842859925
8Erik HolterFerder seilforening172521004721
9Knut WienPRIVAT13842778606
10Ullrik Astrup ArneeenHEMING Orientering103011030
10Terence RisseNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Simen Vogt-SvendsenStabil103011030
10Odin GramstadDNV103011030
10Martin NilsonMalungs OK103011030
10Lars Erik MikkelsenAlta O-lag103011030
10Johan SjøgrenNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Daniel ReesMiljøpartiet De Grønne103011030
10Alexander UrnesFFI BIL103011030
19Petter KaarbyNydalens Skiklub100611006
20Åsgeir JensenNydalens Skiklub9881988
21Stefan RindSTatnett BIL9361936
22Torleif AhlsandKjELSÅS8521852
23Halvor AurmoHEMING Orientering8371837
24Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag7991799
25Vegard LineOslostudentenes IK7961796
26Fredik WehingerBLaker il5541554
27Henrik HansenGE Healthcare5351535
28Aleksander Urnes JohnsonFFI BIL5001500
29Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions1001100
29Sigurd MelsomFossum IF1001100
29Magnus GodakerSeltor1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK101792010301030947103010301015500103010308741009769509209789529425001030500
2Christian VogelsangNIVA92429103010301030103010021030103010301030
3Marius BurmoPRIVAT771415692749727777100500931620575844869766739500596
4Atle PedersenReload761812519619662809500831853828716714771815
5Hallvard KorenOK Moss760198768781030872842861904838500
6Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV70659737853847797809839871606706
7Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag49516696964889787799816
8Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk3982410089899551030
9Audun BjerknesFenomen Film36794885974919901
10Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT355958317258951008100
11Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL34527718629100100828577500
12Peder NatvigNORGES BANK27443896891957
13Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM27103924958828
14Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT26074810609683505
15Olav EideOSlo Kommune BIL2130310301000100
16Finn Gjerull RyghPRIVAT199629661030
17Frode LillevoldFFI19943714754526
18Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering18753892883100
19Helge WeydahlFFI16693603566500
20Martin SamdalKoll IL15403100781659
21Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb153021030500
22Per Martin RørvikFBI14362718718
23Tor Erik OlsenTeddy TV13813637644100
24Vegar RøysetSiemens10402500540
25Pål SkogedalAsker103011030
25Knut AaldeSweco103011030
25Gard LindsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
28Ulf BrennaDnB101911019
29Erik PaulsrudXPRO101611016
30Jan Tore LudvigsenSTatoil Oslo BIL101411014
31Charles HalaasAibel100011000
32Audun BjerknesMåren OK9731973
33Tarjei SandnesNydalens Skiklub9621962
34Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL9591959
35Guttorm L EggeSpareBank 1 Markets9571957
36Carl Erik WasbergFFI9341934
37Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag9031903
38Lars Karelius NoerNRK9011901
39Alexander Midt OlsenMETier8751875
40SIndre LangaasNydalen SK8741874
41Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør8671867
42Gløer WinsvoldSEntrum OK8611861
43Erik StenbackAker Solutions8601860
44Jan SolhøyTelenor BIL8471847
45Eirik W. MoeLierbygda8391839
46Stein HagenFossum IF8381838
47Tor RingstadCisco8351835
47Magnus WølnebergTyrving, IL8351835
49Arne KlavenessAker Solutions8191819
50Håkon SagbergPRIVAT8101810
51Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering8041804
52Håkon SagbergFBI7991799
53Christoffer BergeneKoll IL7752675100
53Anders EknesEiker OL7751775
55Paul A TorvundØstmarka OK7731773
56Erik StordalAsker SKiklubb7611761
57Skjalg Hundseid KamsvågTyrving, IL7501750
58Henrik KvisgaardEvry7361736
59Kjetil AskNIttedal7221722
60Jon SletvoldKJELSÅS6611661
61Russell FlynnReload6261626
62Magnus HaakestadFFI5001500
62Hans Olav HygenMETrologen5001500
62Florian BochudNydalens Skiklub5001500
62Christan VogelsangNIVA5001500
62Asgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub5001500
62Asbjørn Byggland5001500
62Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb5001500
69Ronny HarsvikAker Solutions1001100
69Rolv Anders SystadLyN1001100
69PER IVAR NORDSETHNITTEDAL1001100
69Lars GrandeFBI1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Uno HanslienBilpost9429139718817265626711030909904103082981510301030
2Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub61667996992103098810301030100
3Anders FlågenHeming43205854888843854881
4Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK3861488391810301030
5Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering352759225231010972100
6Jomaas ChristianFossum IF285731030875952
7Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering2836310308041002
8Paul SolheimPRIVAT28113966940905
9Kjetil EspedalNydalens Skiklub26083807923878
10Johan HaavardtunSchenker2060210301030
11Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE194921014935
12Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering19342981953
13Per J KarlsbakkVeritas19022929973
14Harald IweIL Geoform189828681030
15Bent KvermeFossum IF15292822707
16Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb12662500766
17Stein H. HagenFossum IF103011030
17Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK103011030
17Ivar MølnvikFossum IF103011030
17Inge GunnesNorconsult103011030
17Inge GunneNoRCONSULT103011030
22Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport101911019
23Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9621962
24Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub9601960
25Nils Jørgen BrodinByggmesterforbundet9531953
26Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet9361936
27Morten RannemFossum IF9251925
28Stein MellaYara Praxair9211921
29Johan JebsenHEMING Orientering9151915
30Olav NedrelidOppsal Orientering9131913
31Vemund KongsnesCOOP Øst8721872
32Jørn LimiOPPSAL IF8571857
33Per Jogeir KarlsbakkVeritas BIL7821782
34Stig PedersenFlo Kjeller BIL7421742
35Tom KristensenLarvik OK7301730
36Hallvard FøllesdalOSlostudentenes IK5641564
37Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
38Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering2002100100
39Rolf Anders SystadLyn1001100
39Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK10123121030103010301007101410309941009881030970500
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST10060141014963969103010309781030877100979101650010061008
3Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF9290141030841846876827929943927930848876991940820
4Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo888012959879889737857870917923911902773500
5Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL814712839624690688890778849743758859979762
6Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo800712715851821100862900853792753500960100
7Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN76028933947103092790280310301030
8Pål TherkelsenPrivat69718863873814938900799923861
9Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering662078869589789898898901030
10Bjørn SolhjemHægland og Svanberg608169749361500932913826
11Trond WestgaardPRIVAT48808987100860100755834500744
12Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting42855854891927874739
13Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering389549401030994931
14Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa37824941991884966
15Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL33495834801500668546
16Harald Østgaard LundNasjonalbiblioteket31075619801830100757
17Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering30545700741515500598
18Håkon HalvorsenStatnett29206100780800500100640
19Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK284739309061011
20Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering27443905942897
21Per Morten LefdalHeming270631013762931
22Eskil DahlenTelenor26753872976827
23Trond WestgaardFoRSkningsrådet22723831734707
24Trond WestgaardREC21933763612818
25Eivind HoffTyrving, IL2060210301030
25Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk2060210301030
27Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo20173586671760
28Eivind HoffTYRVING199521030965
29Johan LundeKoll IL19302963967
30Terje NæssAtkins16752944731
31Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF15662726840
32Anders AsdølTyrving, IL153021030500
33Tore SivertsenKjELSÅS15292760769
34Terje NæssAtkims14662725741
35Bjørn SolhjemHæggland og Svanberg14642964500
36Tore KalhovdAkeRs Solution13152633682
37Knut HellandLørenskog kommune103011030
37Knut E. HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM103011030
37Espen HolmStandard Norge103011030
40Knut E. HellandLørenskog Kommune BIL101711017
41Jens Olav KløverudLillomarka OL100311003
42SIndre LangaasNydalen SK9661966
43Jon FixdalTeknologirådet9381938
44Per KaarbyOvertoppen9271927
45Egil EideIL Tyrving9241924
46Magne BrekkeNydalens Skiklub8951895
47Arne TorgersenFoRSdepartementet8831883
48Rolv Anders SystadLyN8781878
49Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS8771877
50Terje MelsomFossum IF8691869
51Øystein KildahlAHS8241824
52Paul HinschMIC8221822
53Tor Eigil HodneStatnett BIL8201820
54Kjetil STENHAMMERAlcapel-Lucent8181818
55Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL7781778
56Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim7711771
57Torgeir VaageC106392539100
58Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens6121612
59Carl Peter TønsethLYN Ski5541554
60Pål TerkelsenPrivat5001500
60Martin VeastadThales BIL5001500
60Carl Erik WasbergFFI5001500
63Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve1001100
63Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub1001100
63Einar ForvollHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Terje MathisenEvry Oslo10300151030103010301030103010309151030103010301030103010301030500
2Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF9631209638948769529449277978309367607589749658887799819595001030894
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen95761386996180091697194488598083710069978861030
4John HansenAB PIL889910950925994943957100969103010011030
5Tom PettersenKPP/Runners885112863806861878813900769796990926963851
6Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN846210898884982999911892940944100912
7Richard BlomFBI751512759635714747910503858730500503894765
8Martin GranlySIemens67367903103085792696010301030
9Kjell MarksetKOLL4102596610131030993100
10Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF26373916849872
11Per SchancheAsker SK24564938918100500
12Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL23103645769896
13Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio183228161016
14Endre HallanNorconsult18312866965
15Endre HallandNORCONSULT BIL17572852905
16Per KaarbyOvertoppen17552879876
17Andreas ErichsenErichsen et Horgen17132761952
18Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS16552815840
19Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere14102678732
20Claus FritznerKongsberg OL13062560746
21Finn GangePrivat11782545633
22Terje Wiig MathisenEvry Oslo BIL103011030
22Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving103011030
24Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF9741974
25Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving9231923
26Eirik TandrevoldErnst&Young Oslo BIL8571857
27Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS8481848
28Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss8411841
29Jeppe HanssonFossum IF8061806
30Donald SkantzeIL Tyrving7711771
31Severin LindsethAkerSolutions7621762
32Øystein KildahlAHS7481748
33Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL7031703
34John JacobsenStatnett BIL7003100500100
35Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF5001500
35Axel DamgaardNORkart5001500
37Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo1001100
37Hans SchwenckeKamp Vestheim1001100
37Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Are EriksenOSI103001510301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103094610301030
2Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL955812972103010308978608639179171018937500977
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim936421964820845765871820716100998575957388210307937828638725001030858719
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim9067139059057747757749931030812838892899908885
5Per NermoCOWI BIL8788208258536937485906777509477547739317417777567829045001017929823
6Reidar KierulfRKP852019769829691774806743784931973806512803608792822904500854500
7Jon FossFriskis&Svettis791512787685747566647910876714941787100821
8Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF7831111007865100885834603918892100778949
9Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL74199881784728844797949797849790
10Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole71349772848893663939791836892500
11Jon FredriksenFOBIL571689731009519526499611001030
12Tom EdvardsenKoll IL46967758679100749813716881
13Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering463359398369521000906
14Magne VollenOSI38514999951926975
15Tore RingerikeDNB35514829963879880
16Johan T JensenUD34544931754876893
17Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL34155100843912695865
18Helge BjaalandELLE BIL32064927742789748
19Bjørn RossowThales28394654738859588
20Magne OsmundsenNILU25204676625719500
21Roar BjordalOPSAL24723877711884
22Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING24334100723780830
23Steinar HeidSTatoil21044544656804100
24Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb2060210301030
25Stig Hultgreen KarlsenABildsø Elektriske19262951975
26Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL18882920968
27Per MagnusFHI16272684943
28Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim15562758798
29Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL153021030500
30Reidar VifstadTYRVING13652633732
31Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub11462603543
32Torgny HasåsVestre Aker11372637500
33John Henning HopePRIVAT10002500500
34John Thomas PetersenNittedal9891989
35Kjetil BergeVestre Aker9511951
36Vifstad ReidarTyrving, IL8821882
37Johan T JensenNydalens Skiklub8711871
38Nipen OlavSTatoil Oslo BIL8641864
39Tor TrøanHadeland8541854
40Atle BergsethKvernbit7881788
41Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratets IF7641764
42Rolf Gunnar BredesenFossum IF7551755
42Petter NæssOppsal IF7551755
44Tom EdvardsenAquateam6911691
45Steinar HeirStatoil Oslo BIL6371637
46Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim6002500100
47Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag5001500
47Kjell RøkkeIL Tyrving5001500
47Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI5001500
47Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM5001500
51Trond WestgaardREC1001100
51Kjell LisethThales1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro103002110301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103050010301030
2Juul Sverre StenerOPIL930916630836925941897103078595610010308498157011030811794
3Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO749316724639742717827606704713748683628767868645500610
4Per HaugenNEDERMAN736216631752500736701741699613595556755701567728500918
5Einar SkåreBrevpost716812803822500597878792642583769500586696
6Trond WettergreenAndvord702010636776808695740783722580780500
7John Thomas PetersenNIttedal O-lag633571019892850951839908876
8Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping598411719566500675725500100547618634500
9Ivar StrømstadRaumar54227856841711852778696688
10Knut G KarlsenOmega AS34664875864915812
11Kaare SolhjellPrivat28036521500524100613545
12Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS19173559708650
13Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim18743500500874
14Arne HolmgrenOPIL16213558563500
15Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim16074500100500507
16Fridulv SagbergFBI15762778798
17Fridulf SagbergFBI15042703801
18Tor Arne UlfengNRVA12032657546
19Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 11093100500509
20Bjørn GrenagerThales BIL10002500500
21Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9831983
22Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole9071907
23Jon FerdenKredinor8591859
24Tor TrøanHadeland8461846
25Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim8241824
26Peter BlomHEMING Orientering8091809
27Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL8071807
28Helge RevhaugPRIVAT7351735
29Sverre SeebergDnB NOR6781678
30Sverre SeebergHEMING Orientering6191619
31Øyvind SteneAsker Skiklubb5001500
31Tor Erik AasDNB5001500
31Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM5001500
31Bernt TollefsenStatens strålevern5001500
35Torstein ØstenMAESTRO1001100
35Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Knut MøgedalAker Solutions10136201019103090474484810301030103097794090399989285297467710301017500971
2Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL10088219291030909101510259569769425001007103010309891005009496688235009281030
3Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF975514103096391896192487710171030990961951928876908
4Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare96581988095093610257547648031009239609498168339988965001030100991
5Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge93521791588581686192783278991510308898336726986849721030928
6Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo83539894988898925954971942903878
7Einar HemLILLOMARKA787989859209459091030103010301030
8Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet640410677651762775677781691100500790
9Roar GuddingVet BIL61148974100851883895694771946
10Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering49626954817838799787767
11Arild BlyverketNydalens Skiklub495651030100510001030891
12Tor OmmundsenVeritas40385849843908938500
13Helge BjaalandELLE BIL39275940974989924100
14Kjell Gorm RøkkeReinertsen37054914880967944
15Torstein ØstenMAESTRO36246896630100749582667
16Tom IbsenOUS33215634747639682619
17Eyvind AasGEOFORM31154842756704813
18Hans Petter JensenBygdøy Idretslag27003925837938
19Per Erik SørensenHaugerud23504643536671500
20Arne ReistadThales BIL22593517868874
21Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM21754500500500675
22Hans Petter JensenBygdø il20983971500627
23Geir TrøanTelenor200321030973
24Kjell RøkkeTyrving, IL200221030972
25Oddvar MellaPRIVAT19083676589643
26Arne ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL17753775500500
27Terje ThrondsenNIttedal Oljalyn17444726100100818
28Hans RandenPRIVAT16992888811
29Arne MichelsenLillomarka O-lag16192889730
30Terje EriksenPRIVAT14762655821
31Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering14283828100500
32Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM12552755500
33Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN11042500604
34Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL10002500500
35Terje ThrondsenPeCon9432100843
36Karl A LangerødLovisenberg8451845
37Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb8301830
38Arne MikkelsenLILLOMARKA O-lag7841784
39KJELL RØKKEReinertsen BIL7541754
40Hans RandenKRAFT FOOD7021702
41Harald RisnesStatnett BIL5971597
42Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb5001500
43Per FosserIndre Østfold1001100
43Gunnar OlsenImås IL1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE1026613103010309401030100103010301030996500103010301030
2Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb986923954913103098610010309379777717128318828889969371030942948959959500100898
3Svein F KvalheimOppegård981011103010090110301030980922103085010071030
4Jon C. FougnerFUGRO961421862741883860877757894891787759779863969103096490510301030500910991
5Annar BrustadFOBIL87391184185810308958881009679777681015500
6Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo801610882811889993100992921866783779
7Arne ØfsthusFugro798317536524850663816802500723816688921761928678500556640
8Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS792717500785742500661911654803637761696823838543100837731
9Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF57957808673973835966807733
10Sigfrid FagervikThales4893684385710176561020500
11Sturle HånesGeoFORM435658948918147271030
12Knut HangeraasGeoForm37835799515855881733
13Sigfred FagervikThales378249269411030885
14Per MeilandDNB 33687500100609690869100500
15Erling TidemannLommedalen IL27503923865962
16Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL21094535574500500
17Erling TidemannLommedalens IL19592993966
18Kåre KnudsenGeoForm16122881731
19Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering14813100741640
20Tor HenriksenÅRVOLL IL12412741500
21Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering8221822
22Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag8111811
23Roald IngelstadOppsal IF7961796
24Ronald InglingstadOppsal Orientering5751575
25Steinar RuudKonnerud5001500
26Harald BirkelandOUS1001100
26Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions1030021103098210301030103010301030103010301030103010308171030103010301030103010305001030
2Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM951215877103094399289781884379089064476994687710301030
3Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank91141999510128721007896011008758546236219078608997206848295001011
4Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo900215767821920916100768100867834907985918886500948
5Aage MellaØstmarka OK829918836824779749681712705645795883839526801859830744720853
6Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL746618804591758793635500749645500500852500100544500926713591
7Ole SannesLillomarka OL70348896873903845811907861938
8Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT6495778984895094110011003963
9Magne GrandeFBI32164833880770733
10Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL30287732100588508100500500
11Hans LarsenRaumar2968310309081030
12Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb23963828808760
13Helge KvaaseHIAK218231005821500
14Hans LarsenPrivat200629951011
15Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI18966100100951100100545
16Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK185928491010
17Einar HoffNORCONSULT17583952706100
18Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT17232882841
19Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal13122651661
20Per GjermoAsker Skiklkubb13052805500
21Per GjermoAsker SK12572578679
22Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo9213721100100
23Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING8851885
24Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK7551755
25Johan TheisenKolbotn & Skimt OL1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-NY)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sigve Nygård FagervoldJERNBANEVERKET3060410301030500500
2Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa2060210301030
3Tor SimonsenPrivat184421030814
4Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub178336531001030
5Theo W. SæterMåren OK103011030
5Peter Evensen SolhjellSon103011030
5Linda Jeanin KirkevoldPRIVAT103011030
5Kristin SolheimPRIVAT103011030
5JoHANNES AarreKoll IL103011030
5IselinNIttedal103011030
5Hilde AasNVE103011030
5Cecilie KvermeFossum IF103011030
5Cathrine LøyningFossum IF103011030
5Anette ØstensenFossum IF103011030
15Juni EidsaaKoll IL102011020
16Kjersti MoenPrivat101911019
16AmalieNIttedal101911019
18Maria GabrielsenPRIVAT100911009
19Ping OuyangØstmarka OK100511005
20Aksel EideBækkelagets Spkl.9921992
21Ullern SpeidergruppeSpeidern9341934
22Otto Ulltveit-MoeKOLL IL9281928
23Guro ElstadTeddyTV8871887
24Victoria VestrheimPRIVAT8831883
25Torstein RøseidKoll IL8651865
26Ann AhlqvistFossum IF8001800
27Iver FormoKoll IL7691769
28Anna Arildsen RyghHEMING Orientering7581758
29Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub7571757
30Josefine Oraug RyghPRIVAT7521752
31Jonas JohansenKoll IL7111711
32Per-Rune DyrnesSiemens5001500
32Kait TranSiemens5001500
32Fredrik WallestrandSiemens5001500
35Reidun LangvikTeddy TV1001100
35O-gøy6Koll IL1001100
35Ida JentoftRenovasjonsetaten 1001100
35August Myklebust LeopolderKoll IL1001100
35Arve LeivestadPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OngstadPRIVAT1026214103010301009921001030103097510301030500103010301030
2Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen53427757865825764704662765
3Maren EdvardsenKoll IL40514103010131030978
4Siri SpjelkavikTyrving, IL2060210301030
5Ranveig Aas HansenBøler skole18502918932
6Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK184128111030
7Odd Marius AakervikPRIVAT18312930901
8Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub13882581807
9Christine WuestSiemens13832834549
10Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis13092598711
11Rannveig Aas HansenBøler skole103011030
11Per JohanssonFHI103011030
11Marte EdvardsenKoll, IL103011030
11Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Kristin VatlandHadeland103011030
11Kjell HobølSKBIL103011030
11Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole103011030
18Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET101211012
19Frida Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub100611006
20Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub9971997
21Stephan BrownNRK9731973
22Siv SolstadTyrving, IL9621962
23Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL9611961
24Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub9311931
25Tone KvålePRIVAT9291929
26Ylva HaavardtunTyrving, IL8871887
27Eilen VikAquateam8631863
28Arne VestrheinBroadnet8521852
29Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.8501850
30Claus FritznerKoNGSBERG8391839
31Gisela SundelinPRIVAT8121812
32Cecilie KvermeFossum IF8101810
33Anne DahlKjELSÅS8011801
34Morten BøSiemens7651765
35Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT7161716
36Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering7111711
37Sharon BroadwellFolkehelseinstituttet5821582
38Bent ValeNORGES BANK5001500
39Øyvind FidjePRIVAT1001100
39Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet1001100
39Johanne Midtun SystadNydalens Skiklub1001100
39Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering1001100
39Ingrid TrøaHadeland1001100
39Hilde WalgermoPRIVAT1001100
39Alfred FidjePRIVAT1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar5909610301030759103010301030
2Dag LangsethRingnes46616764876575696952798
3Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub4499510301030598920921
4Jarle NilsenSIemens39287100734642708100726918
5Lars BenestadGrane3632488810071030707
6Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK3001310309411030
7Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens2731368810131030
8Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb22774820824533100
9Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil22673808578881
10Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 2192628961030
11Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole19213552869500
12Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole18522952900
13Atgeir TakleGLT184021005835
14Frida Næss UlsettNydalens Skiklub17692877892
15Trygve KolderupHEMING Orientering170621030676
16Adam MillbergAkeR SOLUTIONS165021020630
17Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN16282746882
18Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK15712885686
19Svein TrytiGE15532963590
20Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL14792616863
21Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub14782636842
22Arne KlavenessAker Solutions14512925526
23Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF13212821500
23Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF13212724597
25Svein TrytiAIBEL12852642643
26Simen FritznerNittedal103011030
26Peder NatvigNORGES BANK103011030
26Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL103011030
26Knut AaldeSweco103011030
26Halvor Thørnqvist HaldenNydalens Skiklub103011030
26Emil AhlbãckFossum IF103011030
32Even Angell-PetersenNydalens Skiklub101711017
33Ole Anders FiskumNamsos IL101011010
34Kai HalvorsenAarekol9982100898
35Are SkindloTrauma9861986
36Marius FiskevollSweco9841984
37Vidar FossliSTatoil Oslo BIL9811981
38Ranveig Aas HansenBøler skole9721972
39Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub9411941
40John BrendenFLO Kjeller9261926
41Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL9151915
42Kjersti SkantzeIL Tyrving9141914
42John BrændenFLO Kjeller BIL9141914
44Geir HoffSweco BIL9091909
45Trygve Sunde KolderupHvidserk8921892
46Sivert KvermeFossum IF8851885
47Nicolai NorstrandHavfond8781878
48Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions8731873
48Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering8731873
50Christina LuisNydalens Skiklub8581858
51Anders EknesEiker OL8381838
52Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub8251825
53Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET8211821
54Johnny PedersenRiNGNES7921792
55Kyrre GranSweco7651765
56Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS7601760
57Morten MoRIngnes7501750
58Vegard HaldenNydalens Skiklub7451745
59Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions7261726
60Kaare Gunnar NybøRingnes7251725
61Ingrid TrøanHadeland7221722
62Ranveig Ås HansenBøler skole7191719
63Nils Henrik JendalSweco6931693
64Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten 6881688
65Rasmus RamstadSigdal FIK6671667
66Tore LangaardOPPSAL IF6641664
67Axel BoixOSI Orientering6551655
68Tor Halvor BolkesjøE-CO BIL6431643
69Maren EdvardsenAquateam6151615
70Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD5571557
71Jostein RønsenFossum IF5371537
71Harald IweIL Geoform5371537
73Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering5101510
74Marte EdvardsenAquateam5001500
74Markus GladSweco5001500
74Erik MyhrbergAker Solutions5001500
74Birgit SisjordFossum IF5001500
74Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM5001500
74Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis5001500
80Øyvind FidjePRIVAT1001100
80KatherineAker Solutions1001100
80Andreas PlaianAsker1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Atgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub498951030103086910301030
2Leif FossNAV438161000798575639756613
3Håkon BergStokke IL37805831849758784558
4Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub33284902793911722
5Lise HorntvedtCore Energy217636465001030
6Ola NakkenUniversitetet i Oslo BIL2060210301030
7Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering180928081001
8Arne KlavenessAker Solutions17652943822
9Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL17502821929
10Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub17412992749
11Tobias Mikael EspedalNydalens Skiklub16123793719100
12Tomas Lunde JensenFFI BIL153021030500
13Martin GranlySIemens113021001030
14Tim RobertsonFossum IF103011030
14Severin LindsethAkerSolutions103011030
14Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving103011030
14Ola NakkenAHUS BIL103011030
14Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
14Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
14Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
14Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub103011030
14Helge RevhaugRingerike OL103011030
14Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
14Esten FremmegaardSIemens103011030
14Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
26Emma EdfeldtPRIVAT102011020
27Lars KroghTelenor BIL100711007
28Jarle NilsenSIMENS100211002
29Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OL9981998
30Richard BlomFBI9891989
31Per FosserIndre Østfold9671967
32Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering9641964
33Adam MillbergAker Solutions9591959
34Odin GramstadDNV9581958
35Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUI9561956
36Anders BråtenTry IL9501950
37Gard LindsethNydalen SK9191919
38Audun Uglenes BerganNydalens SK9081908
38Anders BråtenAXPO Nordic9081908
40Erik RosenvoldEBY8911891
41Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions8591859
42Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF8481848
43Ronny HarsvikAker Solutions7811781
44Nicolai NorstrandHavfonnd7431743
44Morten TangenMåren7431743
46Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS6941694
47Nina KløverødPRIVAT6681668
48Henrik HansenGE Healthcare5731573
49Lise HorntvedtNydalens Skiklub5001500
50Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb1001100
50Tor Olav HystadOslostudentenes IK1001100
50Per Morten LefdalHeming1001100
50Kristina ErikssonPRIVAT1001100
50Kristian BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
50Kjetil ØstvoldGjensidige1001100
50Kim MøllerSkjetten Triathlon1001100
50Fredrik WehingerBlaker Idrettslag1001100
50Erik HolterPRIVAT1001100
50Bent Frode BuraasNGI1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil69067103010309229421030981971
2Harald IweIL Geoform48755794103010309911030
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen3867410301030851956
4Per OlsenStatoil Oslo BIL18342845989
5Audrun UtskarpenOSI16752695980
6Stig PedersenFlo Kjeller BIL13372837500
7Øystein PettersenNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Øivind Due TrierOSI Orientering103011030
7Tarjei BlåsåsBlock Watne AS103011030
7Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Lars Ivar AarsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
7Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Bjørn BakkevigHEMING Orientering103011030
7Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
17Lise HorntvedtCore Energy100711007
18Lars Steinar HefreOSI Orientering100311003
19Lars Ivar AaseFBI100111001
20Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL9751975
21Dag WangLILLOMARKA9742100874
22Olav EkrheimVaregg9621962
23Rolv Anders SystadLyn Ski9611961
23Oskar JensenNydalens Skiklub9611961
25Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL9481948
26Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub9471947
27Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub9391939
28Odd Arne LianVeidekke8921892
29Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK8821882
30Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN8791879
31Idar BrekkeÅs UMB8741874
32Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune8681868
33Erik NæssSiemens8571857
34Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering7852685100
35Lise HorntvedtNydalens Skiklub6591659
36Kjell BlomsethSTatENS VEGVESEN6141614
37Trond Hegna5001500
37Knut E. HellandLørenskog Kommune BIL5001500
39Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb1001100
39Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL1001100
39Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering1001100
39Herman BrunborgNIttedal1001100
39Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb1001100
39Christopher Storm LarsenLIK1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hilde StåhlbrandOUS8972101030500103010301030607103066610191030
2Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering4345577155997910061030
3Birgitte BlindheimOUS3659410301030865734
4Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
5Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering283248451030100857
6Kristin GoaMETEOROLOGEN bil103011030
6Anne ArntzenRaumar103011030
8Tone KvålePRIVAT7141714
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Marit Økern JensenBærum Skiklub246839381030500
2Unni Drage Aker Solutions2060210301030
3Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
3Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb103011030
3Ingrid NergårdNittedal103011030
3Hedda VonenLillomarka103011030
4Maiken Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering5001500
4Birgit Økern JensenStjørdals-Blink Orientering5001500
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoFORM103011030
1Ranveig Aas-HansenBøler Skole103011030
1Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
1Elin JohansenUllersmo103011030
5Nikoline AsdølIL Tyrving5001500
5Dorothea SchulzeNILU5001500
7Mila ZakarinovaOpsal1001100
7Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker SKiklubb1001100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aud GranTYRVING511551030995103010301030
2Elle MelbyeElle BIL40495103010301030100859
3Aud GranTyrving, IL30903103010301030
4Eilen Arctander VikKoll IL258047966541030100
5Nina KolbergTyrving, IL14582726732
6Mari MehlenSIemens103011030
6Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK103011030
8Elle M. MelbyeHEMING Orientering101411014
9Nina KolbergTYRVING7771777
10Liv HaugliHEMING Orientering5001500
11Eilen VikAquateam1001100
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Helene KristensenHEMING Orientering519778656121030513841836500
2Julie RødstenHEMING Orientering488068686129995238481030
3Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub3529410301030901568
4Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering32095500869778100962
5Aleksandra ChristiansenHEMING Orientering30994564705857973
6Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub2996310309361030
7SIgne Fluge UllebergHEMING Orientering19722990982
8Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering18662949917
9Selma JendalFossum IF18132892921
10Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering178227521030
11Thea Steine-EriksenHEMING Orientering16234523500500100
12Kristina LindsetNydalens Skiklub14092909500
13Victoria LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering10002500500
14Signe UllebergHEMING Orientering9311931
15Tia Åkevik MøgedalNydalens Skiklub9281928
16Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens Skiklub8831883
17Julie OnstadNydalens Skiklub8731873
18Marie TrøanHadeland8481848
19Stella Lekhal HusnesPRIVAT5001500
19Sanne ScheeleHEMING Orientering5001500
19Ida VatlandHadeland5001500
19Filippa TraneholstHEMING Orientering5001500
19Birgit LindsethNYDALEN5001500
19Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering5001500
25SARANIttedal1001100
25Marialuna KnutsenPRIVAT1001100
25Julie GrumstadKjELSÅS1001100
25Filippa Thrane HolstHEMING Orientering1001100
25Anne LeivestadEsk Vidar1001100
25Amanda LeivestadKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub584861030103099972910301030
2Inga WiklundNydalens Skiklub5697786210010301011799936959
3Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub5472655310009469921030951
4Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering16783569609500
5Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering103011030
6Hanna MansNydalens Skiklub9821982
7Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub9371937
8Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub9232823100
9Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8061806
10Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering7421742
11Frida SkurdalNydalens Skiklub6002100500
12Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF5991599
13Karoline HeyerdahlHEMING Orientering5441544
14Pauline MyklebustKoll IL5001500
14Olivia OpheimKoll IL5001500
14Oda SørliNydalens Skiklub5001500
17Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering1001100
17Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering1001100
17Josefine LydersenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering193729071030
2Marlene JebsenHEMING Orientering189021030860
3Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering17562874882
4Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering113021001030
4Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHEMING Orientering113021030100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hedvig VollsetHEMING103011030
2Ida NordvikAsker Skiklubb5001500
Klasse: D17-34 (KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anne Marie BlekenBækkelagets Spkl.30763101610301030
2Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub292339069871030
3Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering19102954956
4Malin EijsinkÅs NMBU Orientering16352788847
5Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING Orientering14572638819
6Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Ida HopeOSI Orientering103011030
6Ellen Marie AriansenLillomarka OL103011030
9Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering9051905
10Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub8981898
11Undis EllevogOSI Orientering8721872
12Kristin HeivoldSS Ok7521752
13Ingrid TronshaugStokke IL6831683
14Oda LohneSS Ok5771577
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1August Lea KabbeNydalens Skiklub2820310307601030
2Magnus T StraumeHEMING Orientering257641001030946500
3Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS23674503500520844
4Torbjørn DannevigHEMING Orientering23303842988500
5Louis GeeHEMING Orientering23063831975500
6Oliver SkjelvanNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL103011030
6BrageNittedal103011030
6Anders Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Marcus KnutsenPRIVAT9221922
11Emil SkaugKJELSÅS8882788100
12Johannes Salvesen LundeKoll IL8721872
13Jonas WisbergNydalens Skiklub8711871
14Johan Vestre Tandberg-JohansenHEMING Orientering7491749
15Lukas ArnesenHEMING Orientering7071707
16Aksel EideBækkelagets Spkl.6991699
17Martin Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering5971597
18Sindre Bekvik HøyerNydalens Skiklub5001500
18Olav SpetalenHEMING Orientering5001500
18Mikkel Tufto-AntonsenHEMING Orientering5001500
18Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenKoll IL5001500
18Henrik Berg-HansenHEMING Orientering5001500
23Mikkel BjerkanKjELSÅS1001100
23Magnus SkaugNydalens Skiklub1001100
23Erik TiljarKjELSÅS1001100
23August Myklebust LeopolderKoll IL1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aksel AaldeNydalens Skiklub30903103010301030
2Christian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering228035007611019
3Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll184128111030
4Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering18014500100500701
5Brage BjørtuftNydalens Skiklub11063100500506
6Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering103011030
6EIRK nERGÅRDNITTEDAL103011030
6Arild BaumannHEMING Orientering103011030
6Anders LarsenNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Elliot SjølieNydalens Skiklub10032500503
11Kristoffer LehreHEMING Orientering8361836
12Eirik SkoftelandKoll IL7871787
13Leonard BonnetHEMING Orientering7052100605
14Christoffer LehreHEMING Orientering6002100500
15Teo SæterMåren5551555
16KChridtian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering5241524
17Eskil BortilsrudNydalens Skiklub5001500
17Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
17Balder Gammeli-MesselKOLL IL5001500
20Rolf BergNydalens Skiklub1001100
20Elliot SjølieLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sivert KvermeFossum IF504151030103010301030921
2Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering44625832764982951933
3Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering361441030780853951
4Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering35244875807891951
5Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering266838671030771
6Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering194129391002
7Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens Skiklub103011030
8Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF7571757
9Simen FritznerNittedal OL7341734
10Leonard BonnetHEMING Orientering5001500
10Kåre Peter Krohn GjessingHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
2Erik HaugmoHEMING Orientering209331009861007
3Håvard HøymorkHEMING Orientering101511015
4Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering9281928
5Sindre Rolfsen HøgmoHEMING Orientering7261726
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Cecilie KvermeFossum IF241035001030880
2Knut LangmarkKoll IL198029501030
3Gorm Steine-EriksenHEMING Orientering15492751798
4OlaNIttedal103011030
4Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
4Harald AulieKoll IL103011030
4Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI Orientering103011030
4Amalie Standberg SporsheimPRIVAT103011030
9SIgrid Kinck RannemFossum IF101811018
10Erik MyhrbergAkeR SOLUTIONS100711007
11Inger Heidi BjerkliNORDreisa100511005
12Bjørn LydersenNydalens Skiklub9171917
13Hilde AasNVE9121912
14Rolf BergNydalens Skiklub8721872
15Stian LillegardLILLOMARKA OL8121812
16ÅsmundNIttedal7871787
17Henriette og TuvaNIttedal7611761
18Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering7171717
19Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT6181618
20Olena ZhukPRIVAT5471547
21HedvigNIttedal5001500
21FannyNITTedal5001500
21EmilieNIttedal5001500
21AMANDANITTedal5001500
25LeoNIttedal1001100
25Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
25Francisco VelazquezOSI Orientering1001100
25AuGUSTNIttedal1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Fredrik SaugestadNydalens Skiklub600461030948949101710301030
2Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare479578786229666995001001030
3Arnt HaugmoHEMING Orientering4672594993310301030730
4Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming orientering31534890867713683
5Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering29714890868576637
6Eline BryneHEMING Orientering22674851100712604
7Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub190628761030
8Lenny EnströmOSI Orientering17452971774
9Odd Marius AakervikPRIVAT16573959100598
10Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub16092990619
11Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa12072707500
12Jon TangenHamar OK10912991100
13Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN101111011
14Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN9781978
15Ole Kristian LiedAAS-JAKOBSEN9471947
15Birk F. SætnanFossum IF9471947
17Ivar SkaugPRIVAT9111911
18Daniel BrodshaugAAS-JAKOBSEN8891889
19Vegard WoldsengenAAS-JAKOBSEN8791879
20Kathrina StottAkeR SOLUTIONS8631863
21Espen CowardOK Sør8591859
22Terje KarlsenAAS-JAKOBSEN8411841
23Johanne LigaardPRIVAT8291829
24Olav Fiksdal HaukvikAAS-JAKOBSEN8031803
24Leif Egil FriestadAAS-JAKOBSEN8031803
26Monica SvenningsenAAS-JAKOBSEN7841784
27Erik HerslethAAS-JAKOBSEN7041704
28Øyvind MinsaasAAS-JAKOBSEN6111611
29Hans Kristian JordeAAS-JAKOBSEN5001500
29Claus FritznerNittedal OL5001500
31Magne GilbergAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
31Eva HagelienAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
Klasse: H-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering2160310301001030
2Eva FixdalHEMING103011030
Klasse: H 17-34 (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 45-49 (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 50-54 (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 55-59 (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 60-64 (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 65-69 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 70-74 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 75-79 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 80- (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 50-54 (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 55-59 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 60-64 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 65-69 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 70-74 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 75-79 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅN (NYBEGYNNER)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅK (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅM (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅL (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: BK(B-KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
2AkselNIttedal103011030
Klasse: ÅPEN-B
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1PER KOPPANGTYRVINg, IL1001100


Antall tellende løp: 10

Poengregel: