Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommer O-løp nr. 3 17. juli 2013

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Aalvik

NIH BIL

47:35

+0:00

korriger

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

48:43

+1:08

korriger

3.

Morten Saue

NTNUI

51:32

+3:57

korriger

4.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

52:10

+4:35

korriger

5.

Jarl Magnus Berge

SØgne og Sogndal O-klubb

54:07

+6:32

korriger

6.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

54:15

+6:40

korriger

7.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

55:23

+7:48

korriger

8.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

56:28

+8:53

korriger

9.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

ERNST&YOUNG

56:49

+9:14

korriger

10.

Eirik Moe

Nybygda

57:33

+9:58

korriger

11.

Harald Iwe

IL Geoform

59:08

+11:33

korriger

12.

Gunnar Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

59:18

+11:43

korriger

13.

Christian Grotnes

NRK

59:21

+11:46

korriger

14.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

1:00:08

+12:33

korriger

15.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

1:00:22

+12:47

korriger

16.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:00:50

+13:15

korriger

17.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

1:01:00

+13:25

korriger

18.

Per Iver Nordset

Nittedal OL

1:01:30

+13:55

korriger

19.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:01:36

+14:01

korriger

20.

Lars Harald Aasheim

Bekkelaget

1:01:48

+14:13

korriger

21.

Simen Kjær Haugberg

Nydalens SK

1:02:25

+14:50

korriger

22.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

1:02:50

+15:15

korriger

23.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

1:04:44

+17:09

korriger

24.

Lars Halvorsen

Bunde Prosjekt

1:05:32

+17:57

korriger

25.

Louise Oram

Vancouver

1:07:01

+19:26

korriger

26.

Paul Torvund

Østmarka OK

1:08:35

+21:00

korriger

27.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:09:53

+22:18

korriger

28.

Bjørn Solhjem

RSM Hasner

1:09:57

+22:22

korriger

29.

Knut Henrik Aasheim

Bækkelagets SK

1:10:03

+22:28

korriger

30.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

1:10:05

+22:30

korriger

31.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

1:14:17

+26:42

korriger

32.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:14:29

+26:54

korriger

33.

Trond Bjerge

Fossum IF

1:15:19

+27:44

korriger

34.

Bendik Ekseth

FET O-lag

1:19:53

+32:18

korriger

35.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

NTNU

1:21:32

+33:57

korriger

36.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:21:34

+33:59

korriger

37.

Jon Eivind Presterud

JBV

1:25:39

+38:04

korriger

38.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

1:29:37

+42:02

korriger

39.

Helge Revhaug

EGET

1:30:06

+42:31

korriger

40.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKAT

1:30:09

+42:34

korriger

41.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:44:48

+57:13

korriger

42.

Sven Erik Rognes

Universitetet i Oslo

1:49:54

+1:02:19

korriger

43.

Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn

GEOFORM

1:57:00

+1:09:25

korriger

44.

Markus Leufke

Nittedal OL

2:04:45

+1:17:10

korriger

DSQ

Magne Jutulstad

Bækkelagets Spkl.

47:51

korriger

72 73 75 79 91 95 96

DSQ

Vendula Cickova

Nydalens Skiklub

1:10:44

korriger

70 72 73 75

DSQ

Katherine Stott

Technip

2:16:26

korriger

79 91 95 96 150

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

Nydalens Skiklub

45:38

+0:00

korriger

2.

John Hansen

AB PIL

49:13

+3:35

korriger

3.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

49:50

+4:12

korriger

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

49:58

+4:20

korriger

5.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

51:13

+5:35

korriger

6.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

52:04

+6:26

korriger

7.

Henrik Smith-Meyer

Veritas

52:39

+7:01

korriger

8.

Adela Jakobova

Nydalens Skiklub

52:41

+7:03

korriger

9.

Erik Rosenvold

EBY

52:43

+7:05

korriger

10.

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

Varegg

54:30

+8:52

korriger

11.

Geir Arnesen

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

59:24

+13:46

korriger

12.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BÆRUM KOMMUNE BIL

1:00:30

+14:52

korriger

13.

John Thomas Petersen

Nordea

1:02:54

+17:16

korriger

14.

Kjell Røkke

REINERTSEN

1:03:23

+17:45

korriger

15.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:03:33

+17:55

korriger

16.

Anders Stiansen Nygaard

Ås UMB

1:03:43

+18:05

korriger

17.

Jon Færden

Kredinor

1:04:17

+18:39

korriger

18.

Lena Simes

Enerhaugen

1:05:56

+20:18

korriger

19.

Cristina Luis

Nydalens Skiklub

1:06:05

+20:27

korriger

20.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

1:06:08

+20:30

korriger

21.

Tore Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

1:07:15

+21:37

korriger

22.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:08:35

+22:57

korriger

23.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:09:39

+24:01

korriger

24.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

1:09:53

+24:15

korriger

25.

Mari Andresen

DNV

1:11:07

+25:29

korriger

26.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:11:29

+25:51

korriger

27.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske AS

1:12:03

+26:25

korriger

28.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:12:33

+26:55

korriger

29.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:14:12

+28:34

korriger

30.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

1:16:49

+31:11

korriger

31.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

1:17:01

+31:23

korriger

32.

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

1:17:18

+31:40

korriger

33.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:20:18

+34:40

korriger

34.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:24:12

+38:34

korriger

35.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:25:38

+40:00

korriger

36.

Rita Helene Bolstad

GEOFORM

1:27:01

+41:23

korriger

37.

Arnstein Tveito

PRIVAT

1:31:57

+46:19

korriger

38.

Frank Olsen

Bardu

1:34:54

+49:16

korriger

39.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:37:01

+51:23

korriger

40.

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

1:37:15

+51:37

korriger

41.

Arild Sundt

StatENS VEGVESEN

1:52:29

+1:06:51

korriger

42.

Håkon Helge

Veritas

1:52:41

+1:07:03

korriger

DSQ

Odd Arne Lian

VEIDEKKE

3:21

korriger

71 110 76 77 79 91 95 96 150

DSQ

Hans Henrik Fremming

HEMING

9:43

korriger

70 71 110 76 77 79 91 95 96

DSQ

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

40:22

korriger

70 71 110 76 77 79 91 95

DSQ

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

58:31

korriger

70

DSQ

Leif Braaten

Heming

1:01:02

korriger

71 76 96

DSQ

Ørnulf Freming

Meteorologen BIL

1:18:07

korriger

79 91 95 96 150

DSQ

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:18:09

korriger

110 76 77 79 91 95 96

DSQ

Torunn Hegg

SWECO

1:21:46

korriger

110 95 96 150

DSQ

Tore Sæther

Esso Sport

1:46:07

korriger

95

DSQ

Ulrike Brandt

DNV

1:55:58

korriger

95 96

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Danielsen

Tyrving IL

39:10

+0:00

korriger

2.

Synne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

42:43

+3:33

korriger

3.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

43:14

+4:04

korriger

4.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

44:10

+5:00

korriger

5.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

49:46

+10:36

korriger

6.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

50:33

+11:23

korriger

7.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

50:52

+11:42

korriger

8.

Jon Strøm

HAUKETO IF

52:19

+13:09

korriger

9.

Lars Øderud Vatne

Bækkelagets SK

57:34

+18:24

korriger

10.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

58:52

+19:42

korriger

11.

Silje Myklatun

Aker Sykehus

59:04

+19:54

korriger

12.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

59:18

+20:08

korriger

13.

Terje Throndsen

PeCon

1:02:03

+22:53

korriger

13.

Johanne Vatne

Bækkelagets SK

1:02:03

+22:53

korriger

15.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming/Njård OL

1:02:28

+23:18

korriger

16.

Vigdis Thingelstad

ASKER

1:03:53

+24:43

korriger

17.

Rob Brink

DNV

1:04:01

+24:51

korriger

18.

Ingvald Sevaldson

GEOFORM

1:05:27

+26:17

korriger

19.

Anne Marit Færden

Fagforbundet

1:09:27

+30:17

korriger

20.

Einar Ersdal

Hydro Oslo

1:12:22

+33:12

korriger

21.

Liv Haugli

Heming

1:12:38

+33:28

korriger

22.

Helge Monsrud

Raumar O-Lag

1:12:43

+33:33

korriger

23.

Britt Torunn Hove

TFL

1:13:46

+34:36

korriger

24.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:14:52

+35:42

korriger

25.

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

1:14:55

+35:45

korriger

26.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:16:58

+37:48

korriger

27.

Aage Mella

Skattedirektoratet

1:18:22

+39:12

korriger

28.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:18:35

+39:25

korriger

29.

Thor Olsen

NORDstrand

1:21:53

+42:43

korriger

30.

Torstein Bjerke

JIL Grorud

1:23:21

+44:11

korriger

31.

Thomas Veflingstad

DNV

1:34:35

+55:25

korriger

32.

Margareth Mikaelsen

Avinor BIL

1:46:26

+1:07:16

korriger

33.

Kåre Holt Hansen

Indre Østfold OK

1:55:53

+1:16:43

korriger

DSQ

Carl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:21:17

korriger

150

DSQ

Bjarne Smaadahl

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:27:16

korriger

77 79 91 95 96

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Theo Winsentz

PRIVAT

37:03

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mari Hove Bjerge

Fossum IF

42:45

+5:42

korriger

3.

Helene Hove Bjerge

Fossum IF

44:48

+7:45

korriger

4.

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

Nittedal

45:23

+8:20

korriger

DSQ

Pam Joslyn

DNV

1:44:49

korriger

115 95 119 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 juli 2013, 20:36:57

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

139

Antall startet:

139