Klasse: D 10-12 Raa | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 19:51 | korriger | ||||||
Lea Mathilde Trong-Johansen | Nydalens SK | 24:07 | korriger | ||||||
Oda Scheele | Nydalens SK | 18:47 | korriger | ||||||
Ingeborg Rolstad | Nydalens SK | 22:37 | korriger | ||||||
Kristiane Rolstad | Nydalens SK | 22:32 | korriger | ||||||
Hannah Mans | Nydalens SK | 32:31 | korriger | ||||||
Ea Lunøe | Nydalens SK | 29:17 | korriger | ||||||
Marte Madslien Bakken | Nydalens SK | 20:35 | korriger | ||||||
Ada Wulfsberg | Nydalens SK | 19:54 | korriger | ||||||
Pia Young Vik | Nydalens SK | 28:03 | korriger | ||||||
Erle Sofie Syvertsen | Nydalens SK | 23:59 | korriger | ||||||
Theresa Furstenberg | Nydalens SK | 21:56 | korriger | ||||||
Elise Wærp Hauge | Nydalens SK | 30:05 | korriger | ||||||
Alva Kloster | Nydalens SK | 39:33 | korriger | ||||||
Martha Nesheim Køber | Nydalens SK | 33:24 | korriger | ||||||
Mari Ying Raadim Berntsen | Fossum IF | 26:01 | korriger | ||||||
Ingeborg Bøe Grande | Nydalens SK | 24:53 | korriger | ||||||
Hannah Syrdal en | Heming Orientering | 44:12 | korriger | ||||||
Ella Berstad | Heming Orientering | 33:44 | korriger | ||||||
Idunn Cecilie Rolfsen | Heming Orientering | 37:48 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Hedda Gravem | Nydalens SK | 14:37 | korriger | 79 | ||||
Klasse: D 8-12N Raa | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Live Østvold | Heming Orientering | 15:06 | korriger | ||||||
Guro Linnebo | Heming Orientering | 16:58 | korriger | ||||||
Friederike Kristine Skisaker | Heming Orientering | 16:58 | korriger | ||||||
Karen Skauge | Heming Orientering | 16:55 | korriger | ||||||
Malene Berstad | Heming Orientering | 22:35 | korriger | ||||||
Aurora Wilkens Jernberg | Nydalens SK | 19:40 | korriger | ||||||
Mathea Mellingsæter | Nydalens SK | 21:21 | korriger | ||||||
Tia Aakervik Møgedal | Nydalens SK | 21:28 | korriger | ||||||
Inga Skaarer Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 25:56 | korriger | ||||||
Eira Skaarer Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 26:05 | korriger | ||||||
Iben Bang Gulliksen | Nydalens SK | 28:51 | korriger | ||||||
Kamilla Edvardsdal Kildal | Heming Orientering | 27:20 | korriger | ||||||
Lars Sparrevik | Nydalens SK | 28:26 | korriger | ||||||
Nora Monrad Hagen | Nydalens SK | 49:10 | korriger | ||||||
Tia Jansen | Heming Orientering | 18:21 | korriger | ||||||
Frida Solsrud | Nydalens SK | 27:34 | korriger | ||||||
Elisabeth Dege | Heming Orientering | 21:56 | korriger | ||||||
Johanne Rognerud Bøe | Fossum IF | 19:24 | korriger | ||||||
Marie Scheele | Nydalens SK | 20:13 | korriger | ||||||
Vilde Pettersen | Nydalens SK | 20:22 | korriger | ||||||
Maja Mo Hjelseth | Nydalens SK | 18:32 | korriger | ||||||
Oda Sørlie | Nydalens SK | 38:36 | korriger | ||||||
Frida Skurdal | Nydalens SK | 38:36 | korriger | ||||||
Kristin Bøe Grande | Nydalens SK | 25:13 | korriger | ||||||
Hedvig Nyberg Hansen | Fossum IF | 31:46 | korriger | ||||||
Anna Haug Molberg | Nydalens SK | 34:47 | korriger | ||||||
Brutt | Tiril Espedal | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Emilie Moland Krogsrud | Heming Orientering | 12:54 | korriger | Innsendt korrigert klasse | ||||
Klasse: H 10-12 Raa | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 21:13 | korriger | ||||||
Olav Martinus Njå | Fossum IF | 21:33 | korriger | ||||||
Vemund Heier | Nydalens SK | 19:04 | korriger | ||||||
Joakim Wilkens Jernberg | Nydalens SK | 18:41 | korriger | ||||||
Tobias Espedal | Nydalens SK | 20:14 | korriger | ||||||
Andre Pettersen-Dahl | Nydalens SK | 20:51 | korriger | ||||||
Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 23:19 | korriger | ||||||
Henrik Reusch | Heming Orientering | 19:20 | korriger | ||||||
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald | Nydalens SK | 21:46 | korriger | ||||||
Halvard Emil Sand-Larsen | Nydalens SK | 29:30 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Halvorsen | Nydalens SK | 22:19 | korriger | ||||||
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden | Nydalens SK | 16:04 | korriger | ||||||
Christian Løvenskiold | Heming Orientering | 35:42 | korriger | ||||||
August Syrdal en | Heming Orientering | 24:10 | korriger | ||||||
Kasper Bakken Ulseth | Nydalens SK | 22:35 | korriger | ||||||
Rolf Andreas Berg | Nydalens SK | 30:44 | korriger | ||||||
Anders Håvard Larsen | Nydalens SK | 23:09 | korriger | ||||||
Kristian stermann | Heming Orientering | 21:30 | korriger | ||||||
Nicolai Baklund | Heming Orientering | 29:30 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Thunshelle Øvstedal | Nydalens SK | 23:54 | korriger | ||||||
Richard Birkeland Tøndel | Nydalens SK | 25:46 | korriger | ||||||
Lina Pettersen | Nydalens SK | 26:30 | korriger | ||||||
Gaute Bergan | Nydalens SK | 20:26 | korriger | ||||||
Lauritz Sogn-Larssen | Heming Orientering | 24:37 | korriger | ||||||
Isak Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 17:07 | korriger | ||||||
Alexander Smeby | Nydalens SK | 16:42 | korriger | ||||||
Storm D. G. Kleiva | Nydalens SK | 33:23 | korriger | ||||||
Teodor Mo Hjelseth | Nydalens SK | 18:52 | korriger | ||||||
Arild Baumann | Heming Orientering | 32:24 | korriger | ||||||
Gustav Andresen Skotte | Fossum IF | 27:38 | korriger | ||||||
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | Heming Orientering | 35:53 | korriger | ||||||
Halfdan Baumann | Heming Orientering | 25:41 | korriger | 100 | |||||
Avlest | Anders Kråkenes | Nydalens SK | 24:35 | korriger | 80 | ||||
Avlest | Eias Stubberud | Nydalens SK | 47:27 | korriger | 118 87 | ||||
Avlest | Birk F. Sætnan | Fossum IF | 25:53 | korriger | 118 | ||||
Avlest | Lars Young Vik | Nydalens SK | 16:01 | korriger | 84 | ||||
Avlest | Jonas Emil Neuman | Nydalens SK | 29:40 | korriger | 74 90 96 109 94 79 | ||||
Klasse: H 8-12N Raa | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Wilhelm H. Medhus | Nydalens SK | 13:04 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Flatemo | Nydalens SK | 23:59 | korriger | ||||||
Fridtjof Reusch | Heming Orientering | 15:16 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Frydenlund Norling | Nydalens SK | 18:13 | korriger | ||||||
Håkon Sæl Steen | Fossum IF | 30:39 | korriger | ||||||
Eskild Botilsrud | Nydalens SK | 24:27 | korriger | ||||||
Anders Næss-Ulseth | Nydalens SK | 18:22 | korriger | ||||||
Halvor A. Medhus | Nydalens SK | 19:14 | korriger | ||||||
Leonard Hjelme Vickery | Nydalens SK | 18:01 | korriger | ||||||
Axel Aalde | Nydalens SK | 16:52 | korriger | ||||||
Erik Undseth | Fossum IF | 20:37 | korriger | ||||||
Elliot Sjølie | Nydalens SK | 21:11 | korriger | ||||||
Joakim Edvardsdal Kildal | Heming Orientering | 34:50 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Dege | Heming Orientering | 26:28 | korriger | ||||||
Vegard Andreas Glomnes Myklebust | Nydalens SK | 26:36 | korriger | ||||||
Petter Hanekamp | Nydalens SK | 23:40 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Wilsberg | Nydalens SK | 24:49 | korriger | ||||||
Sondre Nesheim Køber | Nydalens SK | 26:13 | korriger | ||||||
Elias Bryhni | Heming Orientering | 29:37 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Eide-Fredriksen | Heming Orientering | 29:18 | korriger | ||||||
Lauritz Lund-Iversen | Heming Orientering | 29:13 | korriger | ||||||
Julie Sand | Heming Orientering | 32:03 | korriger | ||||||
Eivind Nyberg | Nydalens SK | 19:29 | korriger | ||||||
Erling Gerdrup | Nydalens SK | 36:27 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Brage Bjørtuft | Nydalens SK | 19:44 | korriger | 74 90 100 102 | ||||
Avlest | Jakob Hofseth | Nydalens SK | 29:28 | korriger | 106 | ||||
Avlest | Kristian Norum Meløysund | Nydalens SK | 17:27 | korriger | 118 | ||||
Avlest | Eivind Tautra Hagen | Nydalens SK | 27:55 | korriger | 74 | ||||
Avlest | Sverre Vestre Sedberg | Nydalens SK | 33:04 | korriger | 106 118 | ||||
Klasse: H 1,5km N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Leo Lie McGrath | Fossum IF | 16:40 | korriger | ||||||
Sindre Scharer | Nydalens SK | 15:54 | korriger | ||||||
Sigurd Skui Nøklebye | Nydalens SK | 12:13 | korriger | ||||||
Odin Gammeli-Messel | Koll | 21:50 | korriger | ||||||
Sindre Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 17:37 | korriger | ||||||
Vegard Kyrkjedalen Haaland | Asker SK | 19:00 | korriger | ||||||
Isak Dryhni | Heming/Njård | 45:26 | korriger | ||||||
Kristoffer Katla | Fossum IF | 14:19 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Marius Tendrup Olsen | Nydalens SK | 21:11 | korriger | 81 92 108 107 91 | ||||
Avlest | Anders Kvalsgård | Fossum IF | 34:16 | korriger | 81 92 108 107 91 | ||||
Klasse: D 1,5km N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Testloper 2 | Fossum IF | 10:41 | korriger | ||||||
Linnea Holst | Tyrving IL | 15:57 | korriger | ||||||
Emma Storberg | Tyrving IL | 16:00 | korriger | ||||||
Signe Holo | Fossum IF | 15:42 | korriger | ||||||
Mia Helene Vogelzog | Nydalens SK | 14:45 | korriger | ||||||
Signe Alvik | Tyrving IL | 18:47 | korriger | ||||||
Maren Køber | Tyrving IL | 18:44 | korriger | ||||||
Marie Haug | Tyrving IL | 18:55 | korriger | ||||||
Malene Zakariasen | Fossum IF | 25:18 | korriger | ||||||
Sofie Lillejordet Sandvik | Heming Orientering | 45:38 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Helene Scheele | Nydalens SK | 19:57 | korriger | 81 92 108 107 91 | ||||
Klasse: H 2,0km N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Testloper 3 | Fossum IF | 12:50 | korriger | ||||||
Mathias Nyhaug | Asker | 18:43 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Skøien | Tyrving IL | 27:22 | korriger | ||||||
Oscar Grøttland | Tyrving IL | 27:52 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Galåen | Nydalens SK | 18:58 | korriger | ||||||
Balder Gammeli-Messel | Koll | 24:00 | korriger | ||||||
Kristoffer Øhlckens | Tyrving IL | 19:37 | korriger | ||||||
William Løvbukten | Tyrving IL | 20:09 | korriger | ||||||
Håvard Birkeland | Fossum IF | 19:53 | korriger | ||||||
Sondre Audahl Vik | Fossum IF | 20:01 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 21:54 | korriger | ||||||
Frikk Finsrud | Asker | 25:10 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 35:38 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Sander Tendrup Olsen | Nydalens SK | 19:14 | korriger | 90 96 106 109 118 82 88 79 | ||||
Avlest | Erling Gjerde Førland | Nydalens SK | 29:04 | korriger | 106 | ||||
Avlest | Håvard Vik | Fossum IF | 22:34 | korriger | 74 | ||||
Klasse: D 2,0km N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Benedicte Ellefsen | Fossum IF | 15:13 | korriger | ||||||
Elise Thorseng | Fossum IF | 29:18 | korriger | ||||||
Anna Torjussen | Fossum IF | 32:11 | korriger | ||||||
Eileen Bjanes | Tyrving IL | 27:52 | korriger | ||||||
Kristine Solbakken | Tyrving IL | 23:46 | korriger | ||||||
Kaja Bjønnes | Tyrving IL | 25:44 | korriger | ||||||
Ida Marie Haarstad | Tyrving IL | 22:12 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Vida Helland-Hansen | IL Tyrving | 27:52 | korriger | 103 | ||||
Klasse: H 2,5km C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Andreas Simensen | Fossum | 29:20 | korriger | ||||||
Sindre Gisholt | Fossum IF | 21:58 | korriger | ||||||
Fredrik Sørensen | Tyrving IL | 22:15 | korriger | ||||||
Anders Byklum-Ronæss | Tyrving IL | 30:32 | korriger | ||||||
Andreas Lerø | Fossum IF | 39:40 | korriger | ||||||
Mikkel Katla | Fossum IF | 23:08 | korriger | ||||||
Felix Finsrud | Asker | 20:55 | korriger | ||||||
Nicolay Sølvberg | Fossum IF | 55:56 | korriger | ||||||
Eivind Kloster | Fossum IF | 55:57 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Oscar Thori-Aamot | Fossum IF | 38:50 | korriger | 105 114 87 | ||||
Avlest | Marius Lerø | Fossum IF | 39:55 | korriger | 82 | ||||
Klasse: D 2,5km C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Testloper 1 | Fossum IF | 24:00 | korriger | ||||||
Ins Holst | Tyrving IL | 27:58 | korriger | ||||||
Lin Marte Andorsen | Heming Orientering | 30:20 | korriger | ||||||
Ninni Lund Holter | Heming/Njård OL | 33:25 | korriger | ||||||
Avlest | Marie Nyvoll | Fossum IF | 20:52 | korriger | 104 |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 september 2013, 22:37:25 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 176 |
Antall startet: | 176 |