Klasse: Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥vard Solberg | Ski IL Friidrett | 35:06 | +0:00 | 3:20 | |||
2. | Øystein Mørk | SK Kraft | 35:12 | +0:06 | 3:21 | |||
3. | Mads Johansen | Tjalve | 35:30 | +0:24 | 3:22 | |||
4. | Pål Asbjørn Kullerud | Varteig IL | 37:34 | +2:28 | 3:34 | |||
5. | PÃ¥l Jostein Petersen Onsrud | NMBUI | 38:03 | +2:57 | 3:37 | |||
6. | Tor Jonas Onsrud | Gjøvik Skiklubb | 38:10 | +3:04 | 3:38 | |||
7. | Martin Hansen | Nesodden Protour | 38:11 | +3:05 | 3:38 | |||
8. | Eirik Farstad | Burfjord IL | 38:56 | +3:50 | 3:42 | |||
9. | Martin Wetlesen Vedeld | Ã…s IL | 39:02 | +3:56 | 3:43 | |||
10. | Helge Helø Klemetsdal | Ås IL | 39:38 | +4:32 | 3:46 | |||
11. | Johs Hjelmstad | BSK | 40:25 | +5:19 | 3:50 | |||
12. | Erlend Røer Drabløs | Nesodden IF | 40:45 | +5:39 | 3:52 | |||
13. | Roar Tomter | Askim IF | 41:22 | +6:16 | 3:56 | |||
14. | David Treffen | NMBUI | 41:25 | +6:19 | 3:56 | |||
15. | Bjørn-Harald Garfjell | SK-Kraft | 41:29 | +6:23 | 3:57 | |||
16. | Eirik Næsset Ramtvedt | NMBUI | 41:42 | +6:36 | 3:58 | |||
17. | Geir Mathiesen | SK Kraft | 41:45 | +6:39 | 3:58 | |||
18. | Karl Henrik Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 42:14 | +7:08 | 4:01 | |||
19. | Sigbjørn Eikje | Ås IL | 42:26 | +7:20 | 4:02 | |||
20. | Eirik Berget | Blodsmak Sportsklubb | 42:40 | +7:34 | 4:03 | |||
21. | Snvein Arne Sølvberg | Oppegård IL | 42:51 | +7:45 | 4:04 | |||
22. | Petter Gustafsson | Follo Sykkelklubb | 42:56 | +7:50 | 4:05 | |||
23. | Sebastian Endrestad | Oppegård IL | 43:06 | +8:00 | 4:06 | |||
24. | Fredrik Glomsrud Stenersen | Oppegård skigruppe | 43:18 | +8:12 | 4:07 | |||
25. | Øyvind Langørgen | Nesodden IF | 43:23 | +8:17 | 4:07 | |||
26. | Lars Chr. Dørum | Skimilajoggen | 43:34 | +8:28 | 4:08 | |||
27. | Jo Fredrik Elgethun | NMBUI | 43:55 | +8:49 | 4:10 | |||
28. | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 43:58 | +8:52 | 4:11 | |||
29. | Frode Monsen | Sportsmanden | 43:59 | +8:53 | 4:11 | |||
30. | Bjørn Huso | Ås IL | 44:11 | +9:05 | 4:12 | |||
31. | Henrik Gundersen | Ingen | 44:26 | +9:20 | 4:13 | |||
32. | Brayan Tsvetelinov Ilarionov | Ã…s IL | 44:44 | +9:38 | 4:15 | |||
33. | Kjetil Vindedal | Ã…s IL | 44:46 | +9:40 | 4:15 | |||
34. | Simon Seljegard | Ski IL | 44:48 | +9:42 | 4:16 | |||
35. | Thomas Kalsnes | Langhus | 44:58 | +9:52 | 4:16 | |||
36. | Øyvind Langsrud | Ås IL | 45:02 | +9:56 | 4:17 | |||
37. | Kashif Mir | CopyCat AS | 45:06 | +10:00 | 4:17 | |||
38. | Axel Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 45:08 | +10:02 | 4:17 | |||
39. | Even Flønes Skase | NMBUI Langrenn | 45:12 | +10:06 | 4:18 | |||
40. | Johan Strand Moldestad | FOPIL | 45:25 | +10:19 | 4:19 | |||
41. | Jan Otterstad | Vestby VGS | 45:38 | +10:32 | 4:20 | |||
42. | Jan Fredrik Thoresen | Oppegård IL | 46:01 | +10:55 | 4:22 | |||
43. | Kristian Hovde Liland | SkiLøperne | 46:02 | +10:56 | 4:23 | |||
44. | Gisle Bjørneby | Seneste laget | 46:03 | +10:57 | 4:23 | |||
45. | Joakim Kalsnes | Langhus | 46:54 | +11:48 | 4:28 | |||
46. | Roger Holten | Økotoks | 47:23 | +12:17 | 4:30 | |||
47. | Atle Larsen | EFC | 47:24 | +12:18 | 4:30 | |||
48. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s UMB Orientering | 47:39 | +12:33 | 4:32 | |||
49. | Erik Klev Bergheim | Fossum IF | 48:02 | +12:56 | 4:34 | |||
50. | Eivind Skjærven | Brokkenhus Tungbente | 48:11 | +13:05 | 4:35 | |||
51. | Tormod Seljegard | Skimt | 48:35 | +13:29 | 4:37 | |||
52. | Frederic Paint | Ingen | 48:42 | +13:36 | 4:38 | |||
53. | Kenneth Aschehoug | JIL Oslo | 49:10 | +14:04 | 4:40 | |||
54. | Thorleiv Aasland | Nordea BIL | 49:12 | +14:06 | 4:41 | |||
55. | Svein Jarle Horn | NMBUI | 49:15 | +14:09 | 4:41 | |||
56. | Christian Ramstad | Øvre Hebekk Kajakklubb | 49:25 | +14:19 | 4:42 | |||
57. | Jørgen Torgersen | Ingen | 49:50 | +14:44 | 4:44 | |||
58. | Joachim Espe | Ingen | 50:18 | +15:12 | 4:47 | |||
59. | Kim Haugen | Blodsmak Sportsklubb | 50:30 | +15:24 | 4:48 | |||
60. | Einar Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 51:29 | +16:23 | 4:54 | |||
61. | Per Morten Krogh | SK Kraft | 51:37 | +16:31 | 4:54 | |||
62. | Geir Bergheim | Fossum IF | 52:18 | +17:12 | 4:58 | |||
63. | Per Øystein Flatmo | EVRY BIL | 52:29 | +17:23 | 4:59 | |||
64. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s IL | 53:00 | +17:54 | 5:02 | |||
65. | Christian Wisløff | Ingen | 53:22 | +18:16 | 5:04 | |||
66. | Jan Pay | FFI | 53:26 | +18:20 | 5:05 | |||
67. | Morten Stensrud | Ã…s IL | 54:51 | +19:45 | 5:13 | |||
68. | Mikal Johansen | Ingen | 56:49 | +21:43 | 5:24 | |||
69. | Øyvind Kvæstad | SkiLøperne | 57:12 | +22:06 | 5:26 | |||
70. | Alexander Valenzuela | Ingen | 57:27 | +22:21 | 5:28 | |||
71. | Bjørn Erik Walle | Follo SK | 57:50 | +22:44 | 5:30 | |||
72. | Jan Peter Koch | WerderBremen | 58:21 | +23:15 | 5:33 | |||
73. | Steinar Steffenrem | Ã…s IL | 58:34 | +23:28 | 5:34 | |||
74. | Leif Hagen | Drøbak Maratonklubb | 1:06:51 | +31:45 | 6:22 | |||
75. | Mathias Larsen Szilvay | Ã…s Basket | 1:23:00 | +47:54 | 7:54 | |||
76. | Thor Andreas Egede Nilsen | Ã…s u.sk. Fysak | 1:23:33 | +48:27 | 7:57 | |||
77. | KÃ¥re Lona | SK Rye | 1:25:52 | +50:46 | 8:10 | |||
DNS | Espen Thoresen | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: Kvinner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Heidi Dietrichson Pharo | Bøler IF Friidrett | 38:03 | +0:00 | 3:37 | |||
2. | Jessica Gunnarsson | SK Vidar | 39:30 | +1:27 | 3:45 | |||
3. | Marit Haslie | Tjalve | 40:09 | +2:06 | 3:49 | |||
4. | Jorunn Rekkedal | Ã…s IL | 40:56 | +2:53 | 3:53 | |||
5. | Ingunn Monsen | SK Vidar | 48:12 | +10:09 | 4:35 | |||
6. | Mina Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 48:29 | +10:26 | 4:37 | |||
7. | Marianne Molle | SkiLøperne | 49:01 | +10:58 | 4:40 | |||
8. | Rubi Størset | Nittedal Triathlonklubb | 49:28 | +11:25 | 4:42 | |||
9. | Merete Bolin | SkiLøperne | 49:52 | +11:49 | 4:44 | |||
10. | Wenche Dørum | Skimilajoggen | 49:57 | +11:54 | 4:45 | |||
11. | Eline Granne Andresen | Løplabbet | 50:08 | +12:05 | 4:46 | |||
12. | Hanne Wibe | Sportsmanden | 51:08 | +13:05 | 4:52 | |||
13. | Ragnhild Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 51:28 | +13:25 | 4:54 | |||
14. | Birgitte Marthinsen | Jotunveien IL | 52:35 | +14:32 | 5:00 | |||
15. | Guro Sterud Stutlien | Vest-Torpa UL | 52:42 | +14:39 | 5:01 | |||
16. | Kjersti Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | 53:44 | +15:41 | 5:07 | |||
17. | Leni Rugsveen | Lyn-grabben | 54:11 | +16:08 | 5:09 | |||
18. | Marit Groven | Lillomarka Skiklubb | 56:25 | +18:22 | 5:22 | |||
19. | Kine Stousland | Ingen | 56:34 | +18:31 | 5:23 | |||
20. | Helga Kringen | SkiLøperne | 56:46 | +18:43 | 5:24 | |||
21. | Birgit Eriksen Strøm | Ås IL | 56:48 | +18:45 | 5:24 | |||
22. | Alvilde Dancke | Joggekameratene | 57:10 | +19:07 | 5:26 | |||
23. | Hanne Gro Korsvold | Oslofjord Tri | 58:12 | +20:09 | 5:32 | |||
24. | Emilie Klev Bergheim | Fossum IF | 58:59 | +20:56 | 5:37 | |||
25. | Elin Mosnesset-Timraz | Ã…s IL | 59:12 | +21:09 | 5:38 | |||
26. | Turid Malmo Knutsen | Joggekameratene | 1:00:07 | +22:04 | 5:43 | |||
27. | Sarocha Khamkaew | Ã…s u.sk. Fysak | 1:23:00 | +44:57 | 7:54 | |||
28. | Vanja Lona | Treningscamp | 1:25:52 | +47:49 | 8:10 | |||
Brutt | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Anita Myrmæl | SkiLøperne | ||||||
DNS | Karianne Ekern | SkiLøperne |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 september 2014, 19:01:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 109 |
Antall startet: | 106 |