Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:23 | +0:00 | 8:39 | |||
2. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:02 | +15:39 | 11:05 | |||
3. | Monica Feyling | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:16:59 | +21:36 | 12:01 | |||
Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Kortner | Østmarka OK | 57:02 | +0:00 | 7:06 | |||
2. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:12 | +2:10 | 7:22 | |||
3. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 1:00:38 | +3:36 | 7:33 | |||
4. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:05:14 | +8:12 | 8:07 | |||
5. | David Gottfridsson | Lillomarka OL | 1:07:27 | +10:25 | 8:23 | |||
6. | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:12:50 | +15:48 | 9:04 | |||
7. | Stein H. Hagen | Fossum IF | 1:13:49 | +16:47 | 9:11 | |||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 50:35 | +0:00 | 7:54 | |||
2. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:57 | +4:22 | 8:35 | |||
3. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 55:45 | +5:10 | 8:42 | |||
4. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:24 | +8:49 | 9:16 | |||
5. | Trond Hetland | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:00:32 | +9:57 | 9:27 | |||
6. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:01:33 | +10:58 | 9:37 | |||
7. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:03 | +11:28 | 9:41 | |||
8. | Bendik Myrvang | Bjerkvik IF | 1:02:21 | +11:46 | 9:44 | |||
9. | Morten Karlsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:04:10 | +13:35 | 10:01 | |||
10. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:31 | +14:56 | 10:14 | |||
11. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:06:58 | +16:23 | 10:27 | |||
12. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:10:48 | +20:13 | 11:03 | |||
13. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:17:44 | +27:09 | 12:08 | |||
14. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:21:39 | +31:04 | 12:45 | |||
DSQ | Olav Eide | Oslostudentenes IK | 47:42 | |||||
DSQ | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Evry Oslo BIL | 53:48 | |||||
Brutt | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:11 | 185 39 172 197 198 163 181 178 182 49 167 174 17... | ||||
DNS | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | ||||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 57:23 | +0:00 | 14:42 | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 42:07 | +0:00 | 10:47 | |||
2. | Linda Fredh | MÃ¥ren OK | 57:22 | +15:15 | 14:42 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 mars 2015, 17:35:48 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 30 |