Klasse: D17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:22:02 | +0:00 | 19:31 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:26:51 | +0:00 | 12:57 | korriger | |||
2. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:26:58 | +0:07 | 12:58 | korriger | |||
3. | Torbjørn Sagberg | IL Tyrving | 1:30:14 | +3:23 | 13:28 | korriger | |||
4. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:30:40 | +3:49 | 13:31 | korriger | |||
5. | Jim Øystein Nybråten | IL Tyrving | 1:34:04 | +7:13 | 14:02 | korriger | |||
6. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:34:56 | +8:05 | 14:10 | korriger | |||
7. | Espen Jakobsen | IL Tyrving | 1:42:47 | +15:56 | 15:20 | korriger | |||
8. | Trond Kortner | Østmarka OK | 1:49:22 | +22:31 | 16:19 | korriger | |||
9. | HÃ¥vard Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:49:28 | +22:37 | 16:20 | korriger | |||
10. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 2:02:21 | +35:30 | 18:15 | korriger | |||
11. | Are Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 2:02:33 | +35:42 | 18:17 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Sander Arntzen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:21:49 | korriger | 67 198 39 79 197 42 184 46 48 171 | ||||
DSQ | Vegard Brun Saga | IL Tyrving | 1:26:02 | korriger | 176 197 167 46 190 45 198 39 179 197 42 184 4... | ||||
DSQ | Ludvig Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 1:34:45 | korriger | 176 197 167 46 190 45 198 39 179 197 42 184 4... | ||||
DSQ | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 1:34:52 | korriger | 176 197 167 46 190 45 198 39 179 197 42 184 4... | ||||
DSQ | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:52:20 | korriger | 39 | ||||
DNS | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H17-AK | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan rasti | 58:26 | +0:00 | 13:54 | korriger | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 59:46 | +1:20 | 14:13 | korriger | |||
3. | Olav Eide | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:06:24 | +7:58 | 15:48 | korriger | |||
4. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 1:17:31 | +19:05 | 18:27 | korriger | |||
5. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:17:42 | +19:16 | 18:30 | korriger | |||
6. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:19:09 | +20:43 | 18:50 | korriger | |||
7. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:21:31 | +23:05 | 19:24 | korriger | |||
8. | Ole Martin Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 1:24:34 | +26:08 | 20:08 | korriger | |||
9. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:25:16 | +26:50 | 20:18 | korriger | |||
10. | Jan Sverre Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 1:26:28 | +28:02 | 20:35 | korriger | |||
11. | Elias Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 1:28:28 | +30:02 | 21:03 | korriger | |||
12. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 1:34:38 | +36:12 | 22:31 | korriger | |||
13. | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 1:39:19 | +40:53 | 23:38 | korriger | |||
14. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 2:08:45 | +1:10:19 | 30:39 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 55:57 | korriger | 198 194 41 42 46 48 171 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Evry Oslo BIL | 1:04:46 | korriger | 45 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 1:16:55 | korriger | 198 39 167 190 45 188 194 41 42 46 48 171 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:25:30 | korriger | 41 42 46 48 171 | ||||
DSQ | Kyongsa Ri | Nydalens SK | 1:25:42 | korriger | 198 39 167 184 45 188 194 41 42 46 48 171 | ||||
DSQ | Sören Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 1:28:11 | korriger | 41 42 46 48 174 | ||||
DSQ | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:41:54 | korriger | 45 188 194 41 42 46 48 171 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:34 | +0:00 | 14:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 1:16:30 | +36:56 | 28:20 | korriger | |||
DNS | Linda Fredh | MÃ¥ren OK | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 mars 2015, 22:15:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |
Antall startet: | 40 |